Lp. |
Data |
Miejscowość |
Konkurencja |
1 miejsce |
2 miejsce |
3 miejsce |
1. PŚ |
26 listopada 2011 |
Igls |
Jedynki kobiet |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Anke Wischnewski |
Alex Gough |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Felix Loch |
David Möller |
Armin Zöggeler |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Austria
- Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
|
Rosja
- Władisław Jużakow
Władimir Machnutin
|
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Sztafety mieszane |
Kanada
- Alex Gough
Samuel Edney Tristan Walker Justin Snith
|
Niemcy
- Tatjana Hüfner
Andi Langenhan Tobias Arlt Tobias Wendl
|
Rosja
- Tatjana Iwanowa
Albert Diemczenko Władisław Jużakow Władimir Machnutin
|
2. PŚ |
9 grudnia 2011 |
Whistler |
Jedynki kobiet |
Natalie Geisenberger |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Tatjana Iwanowa |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Felix Loch |
Johannes Ludwig |
David Möller |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Austria
- Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
|
Włochy
- Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
|
Sztafety mieszane |
Niemcy
- Natalie Geisenberger
Felix Loch Ronny Pietrasik Christian Weise
|
Kanada
- Alex Gough
Samuel Edney Tristan Walker Justin Snith
|
Rosja
- Tatjana Iwanowa
Albert Diemczenko Władisław Jużakow Władimir Machnutin
|
3. PŚ |
16 grudnia 2011 |
Calgary |
Jedynki kobiet |
Alex Gough |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Tatjana Iwanowa |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Andi Langenhan |
Felix Loch |
David Möller |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
|
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Niemcy
- Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
|
4. PŚ |
5 stycznia 2012 |
Königssee |
Jedynki kobiet |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Natalie Geisenberger |
Alex Gough |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Felix Loch |
Armin Zöggeler |
Johannes Ludwig |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
|
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Niemcy
- Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
|
Sztafety mieszane |
Włochy
- Sandra Gasparini
Dominik Fischnaller Christian Oberstolz Patrick Gruber
|
Niemcy
- Tatjana Hüfner
Felix Loch Tobias Arlt Tobias Wendl
|
Rosja
- Tatjana Iwanowa
Albert Diemczenko Władisław Jużakow Władimir Machnutin
|
5. PŚ |
14 stycznia 2012 |
Oberhof |
Jedynki kobiet |
Natalie Geisenberger |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Anke Wischnewski |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Felix Loch |
David Möller |
Andi Langenhan |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
|
Niemcy
- Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
|
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Sztafety mieszane |
Niemcy
- Natalie Geisenberger
Felix Loch Toni Eggert Sascha Benecken
|
Włochy
- Sandra Gasparini
David Mair Christian Oberstolz Patrick Gruber
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Wiktor Kneib Władisław Jużakow Władimir Machnutin
|
6. PŚ |
21 stycznia 2012 |
Winterberg |
Jedynki kobiet |
Corinna Martini |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Natalie Geisenberger |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Felix Loch |
Ralf Palik |
David Möller |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
|
Włochy
- Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
|
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Sztafety mieszane |
Niemcy
- Anke Wischnewski
Felix Loch Tobias Wendl Tobias Arlt
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Erin Hamlin
Chris Mazdzer Christian Niccum Jayson Terdiman
|
Łotwa
- Maija Tīruma
Inārs Kivlenieks Andris Šics Juris Šics
|
7. PŚ |
28 stycznia 2012 |
Sankt Moritz |
Jedynki kobiet |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Natalie Geisenberger |
Anke Wischnewski |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Andi Langenhan |
David Möller |
Johannes Ludwig |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Niemcy
- Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
|
Niemcy
- Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
|
8. PŚ |
18 lutego 2012 |
Sigulda |
Jedynki kobiet |
Natalie Geisenberger |
Anke Wischnewski |
Erin Hamlin |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Felix Loch |
Armin Zöggeler |
Inārs Kivlenieks |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Austria
- Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
|
Włochy
- Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
|
Niemcy
- Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
|
Sztafety mieszane |
Włochy
- Sandra Gasparini
Armin Zöggeler Christian Oberstolz Patrick Gruber
|
Austria
- Nina Reithmayer
Manuel Pfister Andreas Linger Wolfgang Linger
|
Niemcy
- Natalie Geisenberger
Felix Loch Tobias Arlt Tobias Wendl
|
9. PŚ |
25 lutego 2012 |
Paramonovo |
Jedynki kobiet |
Tatjana Iwanowa |
Tatjana Hüfner |
Corinna Martini |
Jedynki mężczyzn |
Andi Langenhan |
Armin Zöggeler |
Felix Loch |
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Austria
- Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
|
Niemcy
- Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
|
Niemcy
- Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
|