For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Calendrier international féminin UCI 2019.

Calendrier international féminin UCI 2019

Le calendrier international féminin UCI 2019 regroupe les compétitions féminines de cyclisme sur route organisées sous le règlement de l'Union cycliste internationale durant la saison 2019.

L'UCI World Tour féminin 2019 est présenté séparément[1]. Les critériums ne sont pas notés.

Calendrier des épreuves

Wikidata-logo S.svg Calendrier UCI
DatePaysCourseClasseVainqueur
29 oct.
CRC
Costa Rica
Grand Prix ICODER1.2
CRC
María José Vargas (Swapit Agolico)
30 oct.
CRC
Costa Rica
Grand Prix du Comité Olympique National1.2
MEX
Marcela Prieto (Swapit Agolico)
2 – 4 nov.
CRC
Costa Rica
Tour du Costa Rica2.2
COL
Liliana Moreno (Astana Women's)
10 – 13 janv.
AUS
Australie
Santos Women's Tour2.1
AUS
Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton-Scott)
19 janv.
NZL
Nouvelle-Zélande
Gravel and Tar La Femme1.2
AUS
Brodie Chapman (Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank)
26 janv.
AUS
Australie
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.1
CUB
Arlenis Sierra (Astana Women's)
30 – 31 janv.
AUS
Australie
Womens Herald Sun Tour2.2
AUS
Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton-Scott)
9 fév.
TUR
Turquie
Grand Prix Gazipaşa1.2
BLR
Ina Savenka (Minsk Cycling Club)
10 fév.
TUR
Turquie
Grand Prix Alanya1.2
BLR
Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk Cycling Club)
10 fév.
ESP
Espagne
Tour de la Communauté valencienne féminin1.2
BEL
Lotte Kopecky (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
21 – 24 fév.
ESP
Espagne
Semaine cycliste valencienne2.2
GER
Clara Koppenburg (WNT-Rotor)
1 mars
ISR
Israël
Scorpions' Pass TT1.2
CYP
Ántri Christofórou (Cogeas-Mettler-Look Pro Cycling Team)
2 mars
BEL
Belgique
Circuit Het Nieuwsblad1.1
NED
Chantal Blaak (Boels Dolmans)
2 mars
ISR
Israël
Tour d'Arava1.2
ISR
Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon-SRAM Racing)
3 mars
BEL
Belgique
Omloop van het Hageland1.1
ITA
Marta Bastianelli (Virtu Cycling Women)
5 mars
BEL
Belgique
Le Samyn des Dames1.2
NED
Jip van den Bos (Boels Dolmans)
9 mars
TUR
Turquie
Grand Prix Velo Alanya1.2
UKR
Olena Sharga (Lviv Cycling Team)
10 mars
BEL
Belgique
Circuit du Westhoek-Mémorial Stive Vermaut1.1annulé/abandonné
15 mars
NED
Pays-Bas
Drentse 81.2
FRA
Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek-Segafredo)
20 mars
BEL
Belgique
Nokere Koerse voor Dames1.1
NED
Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
29 mars
CYP
Chypre
Aphrodite Cycling Race ITT1.2
UZB
Olga Zabelinskaïa (Cogeas-Mettler-Look Pro Cycling Team)
30 mars
CYP
Chypre
Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race1.2
UZB
Olga Zabelinskaïa (Cogeas-Mettler-Look Pro Cycling Team)
3 avr.
BEL
Belgique
À travers les Flandres1.1
NED
Ellen van Dijk (Trek-Segafredo)
4 – 7 avr.
USA
États-Unis
Joe Martin Stage Race2.2
USA
Chloé Dygert (Sho-Air Twenty20)
8 avr.
BEL
Belgique
Grand Prix international de Dottignies1.2annulé/abandonné
8 – 10 avr.
THA
Thaïlande
Tour de Thaïlande2.1
THA
Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand Women's cycling team)
10 – 14 avr.
NED
Pays-Bas
Bloeizone Fryslân Tour2.1
GER
Lisa Klein (Canyon-SRAM Racing)
17 avr.
BEL
Belgique
Flèche brabançonne1.1
BEL
Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
25 avr.
ITA
Italie
GP Liberazione1.2annulé/abandonné
27 avr.
NED
Pays-Bas
Circuit de Borsele1.1
NED
Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
1 – 5 mai
USA
États-Unis
Tour of the Gila2.2
AUS
Brodie Chapman (Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank)
2 – 5 mai
CZE
Tchéquie
Gracia Orlova2.2
ITA
Marta Bastianelli (Virtu Cycling Women)
3 – 4 mai
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Tour de Yorkshire2.1
NED
Marianne Vos (CCC-Liv)
8 – 10 mai
SWE
Suède
Tour d'Uppsala2.2
SWE
Sara Mustonen (Health Mate-Ladies Team)
10 – 12 mai
LUX
Luxembourg
Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs2.1
GER
Lisa Brennauer (WNT-Rotor)
12 mai
BEL
Belgique
Trofee Maarten Wynants1.1
ITA
Elisa Balsamo (Valcar Cylance)
12 mai
HUN
Hongrie
V4 Ladies Series Pannonhalma1.2
RUS
Polina Kirillova (Russie)
16 – 19 mai
ESP
Espagne
Tour de Burgos2.1
NOR
Stine Borgli (Norvège)
17 mai
VEN
Venezuela
Tour du Venezuela féminin I1.2
VEN
Angie González
18 – 19 mai
VEN
Venezuela
Tour du Venezuela féminin II2.2
VEN
Lilibeth Chacón (Cycling Girls Team)
20 mai
ESP
Espagne
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria1.2
AUS
Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton-Scott)
21 mai
CHN
Chine
Tour de l'île de Zhoushan I1.2
VIE
Nguyễn Thị Thật (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
22 – 23 mai
CHN
Chine
Tour de l'île de Zhoushan II2.2
VIE
Thi Thu Mai Nguyễn
23 mai
UKR
Ukraine
Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race1.2
BLR
Hanna Tserakh (Minsk Cycling Club)
24 – 25 mai
THA
Thaïlande
The 60th Anniversary "Thai Cycling Association"2.1
JPN
Yumi Kajihara
25 mai
UKR
Ukraine
Horizon Park Race1.2annulé/abandonné
26 mai
CHN
Chine
Tour de Taiyuan1.2
ITA
Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana)
26 mai
THA
Thaïlande
The 60th Anniversary Thai Cycling Association - The Golden Era Celebration1.1
THA
Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand Women's cycling team)
26 mai
UKR
Ukraine
VR Women ITT1.2
UKR
Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv Cycling Team)
26 mai
SUI
Suisse
Grand Prix Cham-Hagendorn1.2
DEN
Julie Leth (Bigla)
27 mai
USA
États-Unis
Winston-Salem Cycling Classic1.1
USA
Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman-Supermint)
28 mai – 2 juin
GER
Allemagne
Tour de Thuringe2.1
GER
Kathrin Hammes (WNT-Rotor)
31 mai
FRA
France
La Classique Morbihan1.1
LUX
Christine Majerus (Luxembourg)
1 juin
FRA
France
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
DEN
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)
2 juin
BEL
Belgique
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik1.1annulé/abandonné
5 – 9 juin
FRA
France
Tour de Bretagne2.2
FRA
Audrey Cordon-Ragot (France)
5 – 9 juin
GUA
Guatemala
Tour féminin du Guatemala2.2
COL
Liliana Moreno (Astana Women's)
6 juin
CAN
Canada
Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau1.1
CAN
Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)
7 juin
SLO
Slovénie
Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT1.2
SUI
Marlen Reusser (Centre mondial du cyclisme)
7 juin
CAN
Canada
Chrono Gatineau1.1
USA
Amber Neben (Cogeas-Mettler-Look Pro Cycling Team)
8 juin
NED
Pays-Bas
Omloop van de IJsseldelta1.2
ITA
Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products-Birk Sport)
9 juin
BEL
Belgique
Dwars door de Westhoek1.1
ITA
Elisa Balsamo (Valcar Cylance)
12 – 16 juin
USA
États-Unis
North Star Grand Prix Women2.2annulé/abandonné
16 juin
BEL
Belgique
Diamond Tour1.1
NED
Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
6 juill.
HUN
Hongrie
V4 Ladies Series Restart Zalaegerszeg1.2
UKR
Olga Shekel (Ukraine)
7 juill.
CAN
Canada
Tour de Delta1.2
CAN
Alison Jackson (Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank)
11 – 14 juill.
CZE
Tchéquie
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska2.2
NOR
Vita Heine (Hitec Products-Birk Sport)
12 juill.
USA
États-Unis
Chrono Kristin Armstrong1.2
USA
Chloé Dygert (Sho-Air Twenty20)
18 – 21 juill.
BEL
Belgique
Baloise Ladies Tour2.1
GER
Lisa Klein (Canyon-SRAM Racing)
25 – 28 juill.
FRA
France
Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée2.2annulé/abandonné
30 juill.
ESP
Espagne
Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa1.2
RSA
Ashleigh Moolman[3] (CCC-Liv)
1 août
ESP
Espagne
Clasica Femenina Navarra1.2
AUS
Sarah Roy[2] (Mitchelton-Scott)
1 – 2 août
FRA
France
Kreiz Breizh2.2
TTO
Teniel Campbell (Centre mondial du cyclisme)
3 août
BEL
Belgique
Erondegemse Pijl1.2
NED
Monique van de Ree (BTC City Ljubljana)
3 août
ESP
Espagne
Classique de Saint-Sébastien1.1
AUS
Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton-Scott)
5 août
CRC
Costa Rica
Clasica CRC 5061.2
MEX
Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)
6 août
CRC
Costa Rica
Clasica Esencial Costa Rica1.2
MEX
Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)
9 – 11 août
CRC
Costa Rica
Vuelta Tica Internacional2.2
MEX
Marcela Prieto (Swapit Agolico)
9 – 11 août
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Tour d'Écosse2.1
USA
Leah Thomas (Bigla)
11 août
BEL
Belgique
MerXem Classic1.2
BEL
Lotte Kopecky (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17 août
BEL
Belgique
Flanders Ladies Classic-Sofie De Vuyst1.2
BEL
Julie Van de Velde (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
18 août
FRA
France
La Périgord Ladies1.2
FRA
Coralie Demay (FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope)
21 août
NED
Pays-Bas
Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic1.1annulé/abandonné
22 – 25 août
USA
États-Unis
Colorado Classic2.1
USA
Chloé Dygert (Sho-Air Twenty20)
30 août
FRA
France
La Picto-Charentaise1.2
FRA
Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)
6 – 8 sept.
ITA
Italie
Tour de Toscane féminin-Mémorial Michela Fanini2.2
CUB
Arlenis Sierra (Astana Women's)
7 sept.
CHN
Chine
Scenic Avenue International Race I1.2
CHN
Sun Jiajun
8 sept.
CHN
Chine
Scenic Avenue International Race II1.2
CHN
Sun Jiajun
8 sept.
FRA
France
Chrono Champenois1.1
NOR
Vita Heine (Hitec Products-Birk Sport)
8 sept.
FRA
France
Grand Prix de Fourmies1.2
VIE
Nguyễn Thị Thật (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
10 – 13 sept.
BEL
Belgique
Tour de Belgique2.1
GER
Mieke Kröger (Allemagne)
13 – 19 sept.
FRA
France
Tour de l'Ardèche2.1
NED
Marianne Vos (CCC-Liv)
22 sept.
FRA
France
Grand Prix d'Isbergues1.2
LUX
Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans)
5 oct.
ITA
Italie
Tour d'Émilie1.1
NED
Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
6 oct.
ITA
Italie
Grand Prix Bruno Beghelli1.1
ITA
Marta Bastianelli (Virtu Cycling Women)
17 oct.
CHN
Chine
Tour du Nanxijiang1.2
CHN
Sun Jiajun
20 oct.
FRA
France
Chrono des Nations-Les Herbiers-Vendée1.1
USA
Leah Thomas (Bigla)

Classements finals

Classement individuel[modifier | modifier le code]

Wikidata-logo S.svgClassement par points
CoureurPaysÉquipePoints
1reLorena Wiebes
NED
Pays-Bas
Parkhotel Valkenburg2259 pts
2eMarianne Vos
NED
Pays-Bas
CCC-Liv2208 pts
3eAnnemiek van Vleuten
NED
Pays-Bas
Mitchelton-Scott1946 pts
4eMarta Bastianelli
ITA
Italie
Virtu Cycling Women1819 pts
5eAnna van der Breggen
NED
Pays-Bas
Boels Dolmans1411 pts
6eAmy Pieters
NED
Pays-Bas
Boels Dolmans1403 pts
7eKatarzyna Niewiadoma
POL
Pologne
Canyon-SRAM Racing1268 pts
8eAmanda Spratt
AUS
Australie
Mitchelton-Scott1220 pts
9eChristine Majerus
LUX
Luxembourg
Boels Dolmans1198 pts
10eLisa Klein
GER
Allemagne
Canyon-SRAM Racing1077 pts

Classement par équipes[modifier | modifier le code]

Wikidata-logo S.svgClassement par équipes aux points
ÉquipePaysPoints
1reBoels Dolmans
NED
Pays-Bas
5647 pts
2eSunweb Women
NED
Pays-Bas
4740 pts
3eMitchelton-Scott
AUS
Australie
4369 pts
4eCanyon-SRAM Racing
GER
Allemagne
4217 pts
5eTrek-Segafredo Women
USA
États-Unis
4088 pts
6eCCC-Liv
NED
Pays-Bas
3953 pts
7eParkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
NED
Pays-Bas
3912 pts
8eVirtu Cycling Women
DEN
Danemark
3177 pts
9eWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
GER
Allemagne
3090 pts
10eBigla
DEN
Danemark
2461 pts

Classement par nations[modifier | modifier le code]

Rang Pays Points
1er
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
9228
2e
Drapeau de l
Italie
5380,33
3e
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
3195,24
4e
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis
2995,49
5e
Drapeau de l
Australie
2926,34
6e
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
2219
7e
Drapeau du Danemark
Danemark
1948,5
8e
Drapeau du Canada
Canada
1887,25
9e
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1801,5
10e
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1778,34

Voir aussi

Notes et références

  1. Comme sur le site de l'UCI
  2. « [1] », sur vueltanavarra.com.
  3. « [2] », sur vueltanavarra.com.

Lien externe

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Calendrier international féminin UCI 2019
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on