For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Amérique du Sud d'athlétisme espoirs 2016.

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud d'athlétisme espoirs 2016

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud espoirs 2016
Généralités
Sport Athlétisme
Édition 7e
Lieu(x)
Lima
Date 23 au
Site(s) Stade de la Villa Deportiva Nacional

Navigation

Les Championnats d'Amérique du Sud espoirs 2016 sont la 7e édition de cette compétition biennale pour des athlètes de moins de 23 ans. Elle se déroule à Lima du 23 au au stade de la Villa Deportiva Nacional.

Résultats

Messieurs

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
100 m
(vent :- 1.4 m/s)
Drapeau du Brésil
 Rodrigo do Nascimento (BRA)
10 s 21 (CR)
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Jhonny Rentería (COL)
10 s 41
Drapeau du Brésil
 Ricardo de Souza (BRA)
10 s 47
200 m
(vent :+ 0.0 m/s)
Drapeau du Brésil
 Rodrigo do Nascimento (BRA)
21 s 20
Drapeau du Paraguay
 Fredy Maidana (PAR)
21 s 36
Drapeau du Brésil
 Gabriel Oliveira (BRA)
21 s 42
400 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Alexander Russo (BRA)
47 s 07
Drapeau du Chili
 Sergio Aldea (CHI)
47 s 74
Drapeau de l
 Josué Congo (ECU)
48 s 09
800 m
Drapeau de l
 Leandro Paris (ARG)
1 min 48 s 31
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Yelssin Robledo (COL)
1 min 48 s 85
Drapeau du Pérou
 Cristhian Castro (PER)
1 min 51 s 88
1500 m
Drapeau de l
 Vicente Loza (ECU)
3 min 56 s 37
Drapeau du Chili
 Carlos Maturana (CHI)
3 min 56 s 66
Drapeau du Brésil
 Wellerson Falcao (BRA)
3 min 56 s 84
5000 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Daniel Ferreira (BRA)
14 min 27 s 78
Drapeau du Pérou
 Walter Ñaupa (PER)
14 min 28 s 06
Drapeau du Pérou
 Yuri Labra (PER)
14 min 29 s 81
10.000 m
Drapeau du Pérou
 Jhordan Ccope (PER)
30 min 1 s 18
Drapeau du Pérou
 Mauricio Díaz (PER)
30 min 1 s 58
Drapeau de la Bolivie
 Vidal Basco (BOL)
30 min 5 s 63
110 m haies
(vent :+ 0,4 m/s)
Drapeau du Brésil
 Gabriel Oliveira (BRA)
14 s 10
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Juan Moreno (COL)
14 s 10
Drapeau du Pérou
 Mauricio Garrido (PER)
14 s 45
400 m haies
Drapeau du Brésil
 Marcio Soares (BRA)
52 s 31
Drapeau de l
 Stevan Medina (ECU)
52 s 98
Drapeau du Chili
 Diego Courbis (CHI)
53 s 51
3 000 m steeple
Drapeau du Brésil
 Daniel Ferreira (BRA)
9 min 5 s 40
Drapeau du Pérou
 Walter Ñaupa (PER)
9 min 13 s 84
Drapeau de l
 Gerson Montes (ECU)
9 min 21 s 95
4 × 100 m
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Derick de Souza
Rodrigo do Nascimento
Gabriel Oliveira
Ricardo de Souza
39 s 86
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Juan Moreno
Delvi Díaz
Jhonny Alexander
Raúl Hernan
40 s 70
Drapeau de l
Argentine

Juan Ulián
Leonel Carrizo
Daniel Londero
Gastón Sayago
41 s 74
4 × 400 m
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Rodrigo do Nascimento
Marcio Soares
Rafael Francisco
Alexander Russo
3 min 13 s 73
Drapeau de l
Équateur

Jean Jacome
Carlos Peraza
Steeven Medina
Piero Corozo
3 min 17 s 23
Drapeau de l
Argentine

Leonel Carrizo
Sergio Pandiani
Juan Ulián
Leandro Paris
3 min 17 s 91
20 km marche
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Iván Garrido (COL)
1 h 24 min 41 s 22
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Kenny Martín Pérez (COL)
1 h 25 min 18 s 00
Drapeau du Pérou
 Paolo Yurivilca (PER)
1 h 25 min 18 s 13
Hauteur
Drapeau du Brésil
 Fernando Carvalho (BRA)
2,20 m
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Daniel Córtez (COL)
2,17 m
Drapeau du Panama
 Jaime Escobar (PAN)
2,00 m
Perche
Drapeau de l
 José Pacho (ECU)
5,10 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Bruno Spinelli (BRA)
5,00 m
Drapeau du Pérou
 Josué Gutiérrez (PER)
4,90 m
Longueur
Drapeau du Brésil
 Higor Silva (BRA)
7,80 m
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Raúl Mena (COL)
7,61 m
Drapeau de l
 Eduardo Landaeta (ECU)
7,39 m
Triple saut
Drapeau du Chili
 Álvaro Cortez (CHI)
15,91 m
Drapeau du Chili
 Randy Hood (CHI)
15,75 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Matheus Adao (BRA)
15,54 m
Poids
Drapeau du Brésil
 Willian Venâncio (BRA)
18,99 m
Drapeau du Chili
 Daniel Castillo (CHI)
16,40 m
Drapeau du Chili
 Sebastián Lazen (CHI)
16,39 m
Disque
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Mauricio Ortega (COL)
57.60 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Douglas dos Reis (BRA)
52.76 m
Drapeau de l
 Eduardo Quintero (ECU)
52.76 m
Marteau
Drapeau du Chili
 Humberto Mansilla (CHI)
72,67 m CR, NR
Drapeau de l
 Joaquín Gómez (ARG)
71.56 m
Drapeau du Chili
 Gabriel Kehr (CHI)
69.80 m
Javelot
Drapeau du Chili
 Francisco Muse (CHI)
71,84 m
Drapeau du Paraguay
 Larson Martínez (PAR)
70.89 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Pedro do Prado (BRA)
69.42 m
Décathlon
Drapeau de l
 Andy Preciado (ECU)
7 162 pts
Drapeau du Brésil
 Alex Aparecido Soares (BRA)
7079 pts
Drapeau de l
 Sergio Pandiani (ARG)
6968 pts

Dames

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
100 mètres
(vent:0.0 m/s)
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Evelyn Rivera (COL)
11.74
Drapeau de l
 Khaterine Chillambo (ECU)
12.012
Drapeau du Chili
 Javiera Cañas (CHI)
12.018
200 mètres
(vent:0.0 m/s)
Drapeau du Brésil
 Vitória Cristina Rosa (BRA)
23.95
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Evelyn Rivera (COL)
24.01
Drapeau de l
 Romina Cifuentes (ECU)
24.50
400 mètres
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Astrid Balanta (COL)
54.45
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Eliana Chávez (COL)
54.48
Drapeau de l
 Tania Caicedo (ECU)
56.08
800 mètres
Drapeau de l
 Pía Fernández (URU)
2:08.83
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Johanna Arrieta (COL)
2:09.76
Drapeau du Chili
 Johanna Castro (CHI)
2:12.45
1500 mètres
Drapeau de l
 Pía Fernández (URU)
4:24.51
Drapeau du Pérou
 Zulema Arenas (PER)
4:25.46
Drapeau de l
 Carmen Toquaiza (ECU)
4:26.87
5000 mètres
Drapeau du Pérou
 Saida Meneses (PER)
16:34.66 CR
Drapeau de la Bolivie
 Irma Vila (BOL)
16:44.87
Drapeau de l
 Carmen Toquaiza (ECU)
16:47.34
10.000 mètres
Drapeau de l
 Jesica Paguay (ECU)
35:10.63 CR
Drapeau du Pérou
 Saida Ramos (PER)
35:52.81
Drapeau du Pérou
 Sunilda Lozano (PER)
36:10.55
100 mètres haies
(vent:0.0 m/s)
Drapeau du Pérou
 Diana Bazalar (PER)
13.52 CR
Drapeau de l
 Maribel Caicedo (ECU)
13.85
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Natalia Pinzón (COL)
14.01
400 mètres haies
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Melissa González (COL)
59.26
Drapeau du Brésil
 Dandaduea da Silva (BRA)
1:01.11
Drapeau de l
 Virginia Villalba (ECU)
1:01.58
3000 mètres steeple
Drapeau de l
 Belén Casetta (ARG)
10:05.30 CR
Drapeau du Pérou
 Zulema Arenas (PER)
10:05.43
Drapeau du Pérou
 Rina Cjuro (PER)
10:26.51
Relais 4 × 100 m
Drapeau de l
Équateur

Marina Poroso
Romina Cifuentes
Katherine Chillambo
Maribel Caicedo
45.13
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Vitória Cristina Rosa
Tamiris de Liz
Mariana Ferreira
Evelyn de Paula
45.74
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou

Jimena Copara
Diana Bazalar
Mariana Macarachvili
Gabriela Delgado
47.72
Relais 4 × 400 m
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Melissa González
Evelyn Rivera
Natalia Pinzón
Astrid Balanta
3:42.19
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Daysiellen Dias
Tiffani Beatriz da Silva
Karina da Rosa
Dandadeua da Silva
3:47.14
Drapeau de l
Équateur

Virginia Villalba
Deyanira Ortiz
Coraima Cortez
Tania Caicedo
3:51.55
20 km marche
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Sara Pulido (COL)
1:39:14.27
Drapeau du Pérou
 Leyde Guerra (PER)
1:40:29.49
Drapeau de la Bolivie
 Odeth Huanca (BOL)
1:41:18.28
Saut en hauteur
Drapeau de l
 Lorena Aires (URU)
1.76 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Julia Cristina Silva (BRA)
1.76 m
Drapeau de la Colombie
 María Fernanda Murillo (COL)
1.76 m
Saut à la perche
Drapeau du Brésil
 Juliana Campos (BRA)
3.90 m
Drapeau de l
 Noelina Mandarieta (ARG)

Drapeau de l
 Ana Quiñonez (ECU)
3.80 m Non attribué
Saut en longueur
Drapeau du Brésil
 Claudine Paola de Jesus (BRA)
5.95 m
(vent:+0.4 m/s)
Drapeau du Chili
 Macarena Borie (CHI)
5.69 m
(vent:+0.4 m/s)
Drapeau du Pérou
 Alejandra Arévalo (PER)
5.60 m
(vent:+0.4 m/s)
Triple sauts
Drapeau du Brésil
 Claudine Paola de Jesus (BRA)
13.12 m
(vent:+1.1 m/s)
Drapeau de l
 Adriana Chila (ECU)
13.09 m
(vent:+1.2 m/s)
Drapeau de la Bolivie
 Valeria Quispe (BOL)
12.74 m
(vent:+1.0 m/s)
Lancé de poids
Drapeau du Brésil
 Izabela da Silva (BRA)
16.25 m
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Yerlín Mesa (COL)
15.13 m
Drapeau de la Bolivie
 Grace Conley (BOL)
14.87 m
Lancer de disque
Drapeau du Brésil
 Izabela da Silva (BRA)
53.04 m
Drapeau de l
 Ailen Armada (ARG)
51.24 m
Drapeau de l
 Lara Capurro (ARG)
46.27 m
Lancer de marteau
Drapeau de la Colombie
 Mayra Gaviria (COL)
61.55 m
Drapeau du Paraguay
 Paola Miranda (PAR)
59.54 m
Drapeau du Brésil
 Ana Bayer (BRA)
56.39 m
Lancer de javelot
Drapeau du Brésil
 Edivania Araújo (BRA)
55.94 m
Drapeau du Paraguay
 Laura Aredes (PAR)
50.91 m
Drapeau du Chili
 Valentina Salazar (CHI)
49.23 m
Heptathlon
Drapeau de l
 Fiorella Chiappe (ARG)
5149 pts
Drapeau de l
 Martina Corra (ARG)
5042 pts
Drapeau du Brésil
 Karen Lopes (BRA)
5009 pts

Lien externe

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Amérique du Sud d'athlétisme espoirs 2016
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on