For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2005.

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2005

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2005
Généralités
Sport Athlétisme
Édition 36e
Lieu(x)
Rosario
Date Du 30 au
Épreuves 44

Navigation

La 36e édition des Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme s'est déroulée au stade municipal Jorge-Newbery à Rosario les 1er et .

Résultats

Hommes

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
100 mètres Rafael Ribeiro
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
10 s 33 Andrés Murillo
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
10 s 53 Jorge Eufrásio dos Santos
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
10 s 65
200 mètres Andrés Murillo
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
21 s 04 Rodrigo Bargas
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
21 s 19 Adilson Blanco
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
21 s 27
400 mètres Rodrigo Bargas
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
47 s 04 Andrés Silva
Drapeau de l
Uruguay
47 s 84 Amilkar Torres
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
47 s 90
800 mètres Gilder Barboza
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
1 min 52 s 03 Michael Ramos
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
1 min 52 s 65 Cleber Bezerra
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
1 min 52 s 74
1 500 mètres Gilder Barboza
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
3 min 55 s 54 Fernando Lina da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
3 min 55 s 96 Mario Bazán
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
3 min 56 s 44
5 000 mètres Marvin Blanco
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
15 min 01 s 94 Pablo Mena
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
15 min 05 s 59 Víctor Aravena
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
15 min 08 s 21
10 000 mètres Alexander Meléndez
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
31 min 02 s 07 William Castillo
Drapeau de l
Équateur
31 min 07 s 70 Marvin Blanco
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
31 min 16 s 25
3 000 mètres steeple Mario Bazán
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
8 min 57 s 23 José Peña
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
9 min 13 s 74 Israel Mecabo
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
9 min 19 s 54
110 mètres haies Éder de Souza
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
13 s 95 Alexandre da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
14 s 50 Federico Ruiz
Drapeau de l
Argentine
14 s 54
400 mètres haies Víctor Solarte
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
51 s 30 Thiago Sales
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
52 s 60 Miguel Calvo
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
53 s 38
Saut en hauteur Leandro Piedrabuena
Drapeau de l
Argentine
2,09 m Guilherme Cobbo
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
2,09 m Wanner Miller
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
2,06 m
Saut à la perche Tomás González
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
4,60 m Rodrigo Tenorio
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
4,50 m Renato Oliveira
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
4,40 m
Saut en longueur Hilton da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
7,42 m Hugo Chila
Drapeau de l
Équateur
7,42 m Lindon Aguanche
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
7,31 m
Triple saut Hugo Chila
Drapeau de l
Équateur
15,57 m Hilton da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
15,51 m Heleno Rodrigues
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
15,37 m
Lancer du poids Maximiliano Alonso
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
17,33 m* Abraham Ortega
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
17,32 m* Julio César Londoño
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
16,77 m*
Lancer du disque Raoni de Morais
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
54,96 m* Gerson dos Santos
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
52,31 m* Maximiliano Alonso
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
51,51 m*
Lancer du marteau Rhaony Caldas
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
61,21 m* Gary Osorio
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
60,62 m* Juan Charadía
Drapeau de l
Argentine
59,65 m*
Lancer du javelot Júlio César de Oliveira
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
71,46 m Víctor Fatecha
Drapeau du Paraguay
Paraguay
67,31 m Alejandro Ionski
Drapeau de l
Argentine
60,52 m
Décathlon Gonzalo Barroilhet
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
7 304 pts* Luiz Alberto de Araújo
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
7 267 pts* Anderson Venâncio
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
6 640 pts*
10 km marche Robinson Vivar
Drapeau de l
Équateur
43 min 01 s 55 Alex Tapia
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
43 min 02 s 27 Juan Manuel Cano
Drapeau de l
Argentine
43 min 03 s 34
Relais 4 × 100 mètres
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Mario Gabriel
Jorge dos Santos
Nilson André
Rafael da Silva
40 s 48
Drapeau du Chili
Chili

Ricardo Díaz
Tomás González
Juan José Lavandero
Cristián Reyes
41 s 69
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Marco Ibargüen
Lindon Aguache
Hawer Murillo
Juan Maturana
41 s 74
Relais 4 × 400 mètres
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Jonas Silva
Nil de Oliveira
Adilson Blanco
Rodrigo Bargas
3 min 09 s 95
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela

Roberto Montes
Víctor Solarte
Gilder Barboza
José Céspedes
3 min 12 s 91
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Juan Maturana
Féderico Padilla
Hawer Murillo
Amilkar Torres
3 min 13 s 11

Femmes

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2005
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on