For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2017.

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2017

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2017
Généralités
Sport Athlétisme
Édition 42e
Lieu(x)
Leonora
Date du 3 au 4 juin 2017
Nations 11

Navigation

La 42e édition des Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme se déroule les 3 et 4 juin 2017 à Leonora, îles d'Essequibo-Demerara occidental, au Guyana.

Résultats


Messieurs

Event Or Argent Bronze
100 m
-1,6 m/s
Compton Caesar
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
10 s 37 Derick Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
10 s 45 Daniel Londero
Drapeau de l
Argentine
10 s 70
200 m Derick Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
20 s 92 Compton Caesar
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
21 s 45 Enzo Faulbaum
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
21 s 55
400 m Miguel Shepper
Drapeau du Suriname
Suriname
47 s 90 Daniel Williams
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
48 s 24 Mateo Pascual
Drapeau de l
Uruguay
48 s 30
800 m Jeferson dos Santos
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
1 min 56 s 35 Samuel Lynch
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
1 min 57 s 26 Anfernee Headecker
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
1 min 57 s87
1500 m Jeferson dos Santos
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
4 min 0 s 95 José Zabala
Drapeau de l
Argentine
4 min 2 s 51 Anfernee Headecker
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
4 min 2 s 81
5000 m Daniel do Nascimento
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
14 min 53 s 71 Yuri Labra
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
14 min 54 s 24 Carlos Hernández
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
14 min 56 s 33
10 000 m Daniel do Nascimento
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
31 min 1 s 64 Yuri Labra
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
32 min 13 s 78 Omar Ramos
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
35 min 39 s 20
110 m haies (99 cm) -1.9 m/s Marcos Herrera
Drapeau de l
Équateur
13 s 58 Vittor Souza
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
13 s 87 Diego Vivas
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
13 s 99
400 m haies Caio Giovani Martins
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
54 s 78 Eher Ali Romana
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
55 s 65 Terrence Fraser
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
58 s 07
3000 m steeple Walace Caldas
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
9 min 26 s 40 Edwar Condori
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
9 min 33 s 20 Alexander Huanca
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
9 min 35 s 40
4 × 100 m
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Cleverson Pereira Junior
Gabriel Oliveira
Derick Silva
Vittor Souza
41 s 29
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana

Daniel Williams
Tyrell Peters
Ryan Bramble
Compton Caesar
41 s 30
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Juan David Moreno
Diego Vivas
Samuel Mauricio González
Yeimer Palacios
42 s 38
4 × 400 m relay
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Nicolas Salinas
Manuel Henao
Eher Ali Romana
Samuel Mauricio González
3 min 20 s 85
Drapeau du Suriname
Suriname

Bargalvio Sallesman
Miguel Shepper
Astrando Piñas
Daniel Peng
3 min 33 s 91
Drapeau de l
Argentine

Lautaro Benitez
Valentin Della
?
José Zabala
3 min 35 s 94
10 000 m marche Jhonathan Amores
Drapeau de l
Équateur
45 min 34 s 90 César Herrera
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
45 min 56 s 70 Matheus Correa
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
46 min 12 s 50
Hauteur Luan Barbosa de Souza
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
1,95 m Tortque Boyce
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
1,90 m Daniel Williams
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
1,90 m
Longueur José Luis Mandros
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
7,91 m Yeimer Palacios
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
7,69 m Gabriel Oliveira
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
7,62 m
Triple saut Frixon Chila
Drapeau de l
Équateur
15,76 m Arnovis Dalmero
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
15,64 Geiner Moreno
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
14,95
Poids (6 kg) Saymon Hoffmann
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
16,57 m Claudio Romero
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
16,48 Luis Córdoba
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
15,84
Disque (1.75 kg) Saymon Hoffmann
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
54,59 m Wellinton da Cruz Filho
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
53.91 Claudio Romero
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
52.23
Marteau (6 kg) Alencar Pereira
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
71,42 m Roberto Montiel
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
66,31 2 participants
Javelot Pedro Henrique Rodrigues
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
69,71 m Tramaine Beckles
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
53.41 Timothy Sealey
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
48.93
Décathlon (junior) Ignacio Sánchez
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
Dennies Roberts
Drapeau du Guyana
Guyana
4 936 pas [[]]
(())

Dames

Lien externe

  • (en)[
{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2017
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on