For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2019.

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2019

Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2019
Généralités
Sport Athlétisme
Édition 43e
Lieu(x)
Cali
Date du 15 au 16 juin 2019
Nations 11
Épreuves 44
Site(s) Estadio Pedro Grajales

Navigation

Les Championnats d’Amérique du Sud juniors d’athlétisme se déroulent les 15 et 16 juin 2019 à Cali.

Résultats

Hommes

Épreuve Or Argent Bronze
100 m
(0,0 m/s)
Erik Cardoso
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
10 s 23 (PB) Lucas da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
10.40 Anderson Marquinez
Drapeau de l
Équateur
10.53
200 m
(-1,4 m/s)
Lucas Vilar
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
20 s 71 Anderson Marquinez
Drapeau de l
Équateur
21.04 Steeven Salas
Drapeau de l
Équateur
21.44
400 m Alison dos Santos
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
45 s 78 (PB) Douglas da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
46.74 Marco Antonio Vilca
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
47.41
800 m Marco Antonio Vilca
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
1 min 48 s 86 Jhonatan Rodríguez
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
1:49.09 Agnaldo Gonzaga
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
1:49.38
1 500 m Lucas Leite
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
3 min 57 s 82 Agnaldo Gonzaga
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
3:59.32 Hugo Cespedes
Drapeau du Paraguay
Paraguay
4 min 1 s 12
5 000 m Jagannatha Sánchez
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
15 min 3 s 30 Frank Sánchez
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
15 min 3.32 Alan Andachi
Drapeau de l
Équateur
15 min 3.37
10 000 m Walter Martín
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
32 min 33 s 11 Erick Tonguino
Drapeau de l
Équateur
32:53.59 Joel Colque
Drapeau de la Bolivie
Bolivie
33:03.72
110 m haies (99 cm)
(0,0 m/s)
Vinicius Catai
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
13 s 80 Adrian Vieira
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
13 s 85 Martín Saenz
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
13.98
400 m haies Caio Teixeira
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
51 s 02 Damian Moretta
Drapeau de l
Argentine
51.02 Pedro Garrido
Drapeau de l
Argentine
52.15
3 000 m steeple Juan Sebastián Ascanio
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
9 min 15 s 34 Julio Palomino
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
9:16.61 Luis Mamani
Drapeau de la Bolivie
Bolivie
9:24.37
4 × 100 m
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Erik Cardoso
Lucas da Silva
Thiago Santos
Lucas Vilar
40 s 30
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Jerson Lazo
John Paredes
Yuber Ramos
Luis Saltarín
40.63
Drapeau de l
Équateur

Anderson Marquinez
Steeven Salas
Jesus Mina
Katriel Angulo
41.09
4 × 400 m
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil

Fábio Henrique Lima
Douglas da Silva
Bruno da Silva
Caio Teixeira
3 min 9 s 37
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Neiker Abello
Samuel Cortes
Juan Mena
Jhonatan Rodríguez
3:13.43
Drapeau de l
Équateur

Anderson Marquinez
Steeven Salas
Katriel Angulo
Miguel Maldonado
3:18.76
10,000 m marche sur piste Sebastián Merchán
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
43 min 46 s 33 Jinson Álvarez
Drapeau de l
Équateur
44:34.63 Noe Quispe
Drapeau du Pérou
Pérou
45:37.89
Saut en hauteur Elton Petronilho
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
2,12 m Tomás Ferrari
Drapeau de l
Argentine
2.12 Ricardo Mireles
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
2.12
Saut à la perche Pablo Zaffaroni
Drapeau de l
Argentine
5,00 m José Tomas Nieto
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
4.90 Dayander Pacho
Drapeau de l
Équateur
4.90
Saut en longueur Joel dos Santos
Drapeau de l
Argentine
7,53 m Adrian Vieira
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
7.23 Bruno Yoset
Drapeau de l
Uruguay
7.20
Triple saut Arnovis Dalmero
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
16,52 m Geiner Moreno
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
15.81 Flavio de Farias
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
15.60
Poids (6 kg) Nazareno Sasia
Drapeau de l
Argentine
19,13 m Luis Fabio Rodrigues
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
17.98 Paul Bouey
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
17.36
Disque (1,75 kg) Claudio Romero
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
62,68 m (PB) Alan de Falchi
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
56.87 Nazareno Sasia
Drapeau de l
Argentine
53.91
Marteau (6 kg) Julio Nobile
Drapeau de l
Argentine
69,02 m Juan Ignacio Salazar
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
66.07 Erick Barbosa
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
65.41
Javelot Luiz Mauricio da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
71,17 m Jean Mairongo
Drapeau de l
Équateur
68.30 Willam Torres
Drapeau de l
Équateur
67.68
Décathlon (junior) Jonathan da Silva
Drapeau du Brésil
Brésil
6 561 pts Daniel Mejicano
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
6510 Julio Angulo
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
6375
Modèle:Sports record codes


Notes et références

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Amérique du Sud juniors d'athlétisme 2019
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on