For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Asie de BMX.

Championnats d'Asie de BMX

Championnats d'Asie de BMX
Généralités
Sport BMX
Création 2006
Organisateur(s) Confédération asiatique de cyclisme
Périodicité annuel
Crystal Clear app kworldclock.png
Pour la dernière compétition voir :
Championnats d'Asie de BMX 2022

Les championnats d'Asie de BMX se déroulent chaque année depuis 2006. Ils décernent les titres continentaux de champion d'Asie dans les disciplines du BMX.

Éditions

Année Lieu Ville
2006
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine
Taiyuan
2007
Drapeau de la Thaïlande
Thaïlande
Amphoe Si Racha
2008
Drapeau de l
Indonésie
Surabaya
2009
Drapeau de Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
2010
Drapeau de la Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud
Jecheon
2011
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine
Suzhou
2012
Drapeau de Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
2013
Drapeau de Singapour
Singapour
Singapour
Année Lieu Ville
2014
Drapeau de l
Indonésie
Siak Sri Indrapura
2015
Drapeau de la Birmanie
Birmanie
Naypyidaw
2016
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine
Taiyuan
2017
Drapeau de la Thaïlande
Thaïlande
Suphanburi
2018
Drapeau de la Thaïlande
Thaïlande
Chainat
2019
Drapeau de la Malaisie
Malaisie
Nilai
2020-2021 Pas de compétiiton
2022
Drapeau de la Malaisie
Malaisie
Negeri Sembilan

Palmarès masculin

Podiums élites

Année Or Argent Bronze
2006
Steven Wong
Susumu Miura
?
2007
Steven Wong
Susumu Miura
Nurwarsito
2008
Steven Wong
Toni Syarifudin
Abuamin
2009
Steven Wong
Akifumi Sakamoto
Yujiro Takayama
2010
Steven Wong
Masahiro Sampei
Akifumi Sakamoto
2011
Masahiro Sampei
Kenta Takahashi
Tatsumi Matsushita
2012
Raymon van der Biezen
Luis Brethauer
Jelle van Gorkom
2013
Daniel Caluag
Jukia Yoshimura
Tatsumi Matsushita
2014
Yoshitaku Nagasako
Kohei Yoshii
Jukia Yoshimura
2015
Yoshitaku Nagasako
Jukia Yoshimura
Tatsumi Matsushita
2016
Jukia Yoshimura
Kohei Yoshii
Tatsumi Matsushita
2017
Jukia Yoshimura
Tatsumi Matsushita
Kohei Yoshii
2018
Rio Akbar
Sitthichok Kaewsrikhao
Taichi Ikegami
2019
Jukia Yoshimura
I Gusti Bagus Saputra
Rio Akbar
2020-2021 Pas de compétition
2022
Komet Sukprasert
I Gusti Bagus Saputra
Yussi Wakhidur Rizal

Podiums moins de 23 ans

Année Or Argent Bronze
2022
Ryo Shimada
Fasya Ahsana Rifki
Amer Akbar Anuar

Podiums juniors

Année Or Argent Bronze
2007
Baoyu Wang
Wissawachit Maneepan
Narong Klinsurai
2008
Sanpei Masahiro
Puguh Admandi
Khoirul Muchib
2009 Pas de compétition
2010
Jukia Yoshimura
Yuta Seko
Jukrapech Wichana
2011
Yoshitaku Nagasako
Jukia Yoshimura
Wenbin Gao
2012
Julian Schmidt
Kohei Yoshii
James Palmer
2013
Kohei Yoshii
Tatsuya Saeki
Younghoi Koo
2014
Yuto Ikegami
Mohd Abdul Rakim
Yogi Putra
2015
Daichi Yamaguchi
Yuto Hasegawa
Sitthichok Kaewsrikhao
2016
Daichi Yamaguchi
Taichi Ikegami
Run Peng Miao
2017
Taichi Ikegami
Komet Sukprasert
Ryo Shimada
2018
Asuma Nakai
Komet Sukprasert
Fasya Ahsana Rifki
2019
Patrick Bren Coo
Methasit Boonsane
Soma Hashimoto
2020-2021 Pas de compétition
2022
Hyoga Kiuchi
Muhammad Ibnu Rusyid Aulia
Bawornpith Nilsonthi

Palmarès féminin

Podiums élites

Année Or Argent Bronze
2007
Ma Liyun
Ayaka Miwa
Suchanaree Kumhangjan
2008
Wang Ying
Ma Liyun
Xing Yanru
2009
Nannan Jiang
Ma Liyun
Zhizin Liao
2010
Ma Liyun
Ayaka Miwa
Zhizin Liao
2011
Cong Yue
Yan Lu
Ma Liyun
2012
Dominique Daniels
Yan Lu
Cong Yue
2013
Ma Liyun
Yan Lu
Siyangzi Wang
2014
Amanda Carr
Yan Lu
Peng Na
2015
Amanda Carr
Yan Lu
Haruka Seko
2016
Yan Lu
Yaru Zhang
Hao Cui
2017
Yan Lu
Peng Na
Yaru Zhang
2018
Yan Lu
Chutikan Kitwanitsathian
Yaru Zhang
2019
Kanami Tanno
Yan Lu
Peng Na
2020-2021 Pas de compétition
2022
Kanami Tanno
Amellya Nur Sifa
Chutikan Kitwanitsathian

Podiums moins de 23 ans

Année Or Argent Bronze
2022
Jui Yabuta
Kim Tae-young
Eddyna Nasuhar Zainal Abidin

Podiums juniors

Année Or Argent Bronze
2010
Yan Lu
Kaede Watanabe
Kazune Fujii
2011
Siyangzi Wang
Shuangqian Chen
Dan Liu
2012 Pas de compétition
2013
Haruka Seko
Ayaka Asahina
Yuri Yamanomoto
2014
Haruka Seko
Yaru Zhang
Xiaoyan Tong
2015
Sienna Fines
Chutikarn Kitwanichsatien
Khiwg Zin Moe
2016
Sae Hatakeyama
Meng Yao Wang
Pei Pei Weng
2017
Sae Hatakeyama
Meng Yao Wang
Wiji Lestari
2018
Kanami Tanno
Miru Nagare
Siti Shahirah Hashim
2019
Jui Yabuta
Tanaporn Tothong
Panatda Buranaphawang
2020-2021 Pas de compétition
2022
Neneka Nishimura
Jasmine Az-Zahra Setyobudi
Seoyeon Yoon
{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Asie de BMX
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on