For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Asie de cyclisme 2016.

Championnats d'Asie de cyclisme 2016

Championnats d'Asie de cyclisme 2016
Description de l
Généralités
Sport Cyclisme sur route
Cyclisme sur piste
Organisateur(s) Confédération asiatique de cyclisme
Éditions 36e
Lieu(x)
Izu
Date 19 au
Site(s) Izu Velodrome (cyclisme sur piste)

Navigation

Les Championnats d'Asie de cyclisme 2016 ont lieu du 19 au à Izu au Japon. Deux disciplines sont au programme : le cyclisme sur route et le cyclisme sur piste.

La course en ligne masculine des espoirs est également la première épreuve de l'UCI Coupe des Nations U23 2016.

Résultats des championnats sur route

Épreuves masculines

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes - Élites
Course en ligne
Cheung King Lok
Yukiya Arashiro
Fumiyuki Beppu
Contre-la-montre
Cheung King Lok
Choe Hyeong-min
Alireza Haghi
Hommes - Espoirs
Course en ligne
Mehdi Rajabi
Huỳnh Thanh Tùng
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Contre-la-montre
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Fung Ka Hoo
Masaki Yamamoto
Hommes - Juniors
Course en ligne
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Thai Phan Hoang
Kiyomasa Hanada
Contre-la-montre
Vadim Pronskiy
Amir Hossein Jamshidian
Ayumu Watanabe

Épreuves féminines

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Femmes - Élites
Course en ligne
Na Ah-reum
Yixian Pu
Mayuko Hagiwara
Contre-la-montre
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ju Mi Lee
Yao Pang
Femmes - Juniors
Course en ligne
Misuzu Shimoyama
Ting Ting Chang
Yumena Hoso
Contre-la-montre
Ting Ting Chang
Yin Yu Ma
Chaniporn Batriya

Résultats des championnats sur piste

  • (q) signifie que le coureur n'a pas participé à la finale pour la médaille.

Épreuves masculines

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Kilomètre
Mohammad Daneshvar Khorram
Shugo Hayasaka
Kim Woo-gyeom
Keirin
Im Chae-bin
Xu Chao
Azizulhasni Awang
Vitesse individuelle
Im Chae-bin
Xu Chao
Azizulhasni Awang
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud

Kang Dong-jin
Im Chae-bin
Son Je-yong
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine

Hu Ke
Xu Chao
Bao Saifei
Drapeau du Japon
Japon

Seiichiro Nakagawa
Kazunari Watanabe
Kazuki Amagai
Poursuite individuelle
Cheung King Lok
Dias Omirzakov
Min Kyeong-ho
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine

Liu Hao
Fan Yang
Qin Chenlu
Shen Pingan
Xue Chaohua (q)
Drapeau du Japon
Japon

Ryo Chikatani
Kazushige Kuboki
Hiroaki Harada
Shogo Ichimaru
Drapeau de la Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud

Park Keon-woo
Kim Ok-cheol
Min Kyeong-ho
Shin Don-gin
Im Jae-yeon (q)
Course aux points
Min Kyeong-ho
Cheung King Lok
Chen Chien-Liang
Scratch
Takuto Kurabayashi
Robert Gaineyev
Park Keon-woo
Américaine
Drapeau de la Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud

Shin Don-gin
Park Keon-woo
Drapeau de Hong Kong
Hong Kong

Cheung King Lok
Leung Chun Wing
Drapeau du Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan

Nikita Panassenko
Robert Gaineyev
Omnium
Eiya Hashimoto
Artyom Zakharov
Liu Hao

Épreuves féminines

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
500 mètres
Zhong Tianshi
Lee Wai-sze
Hsiao Mei Yu
Keirin
Lee Wai-sze
Fatehah Mustapa
Lee Hyejin
Vitesse individuelle
Junhong Lin
Lee Hyejin
Lee Wai-sze
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine

Gong Jinjie
Zhong Tianshi
Drapeau de la Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud

Lee Hyejin
Cho Sun-Young
Drapeau du Japon
Japon

Takako Ishii
Kayono Maeda
Poursuite individuelle
Huang Ting-ying
Yang Qianyu
Son Eunju
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine

Huang Dong Yan
Ma Menglu
Wang Hong
Chen Lulu
Drapeau du Japon
Japon

Sakura Tsukagoshi
Minami Uwano
Kisato Nakamura
Yumi Kajihara
Drapeau de la Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud

Kim Youri
Son Eunju
Lee Joohee
Kang Hyunkyun
Course aux points
Huang Ting-ying
Jupha Somnet
Minami Uwano
Scratch
Yumi Kajihara
Huang Ting-ying
Jupha Somnet
Omnium
Luo Xiao Ling
Hsiao Mei Yu
Sakura Tsukagoshi

Tableau des médailles

Les compétitions espoirs et juniors ne sont pas comptabilisées au tableau des médailles.

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau de la Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud
6 4 7 17
2
Drapeau de la République populaire de Chine
Chine
6 3 1 10
3
Drapeau du Japon
Japon
4 4 6 14
4
Drapeau de Hong Kong
Hong Kong
4 4 2 10
5
 Taipei chinois
2 3 2 5
6
Drapeau de l
Iran
1 0 1 2
7
Drapeau du Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
0 3 1 4
8
Drapeau de la Malaisie
Malaisie
0 2 3 5
Total 23 23 23 69

Classement de l'UCI Coupe des Nations U23 2016

Ci-dessous, le classement de l'UCI Coupe des Nations U23 à l'issue de la première épreuve[1].

Classement par pays
Rang Pays Points
1
Drapeau de l
Iran
8
2
Drapeau de la République socialiste du Viêt Nam
Viêt Nam
5
3
Drapeau de Hong Kong
Hong Kong
1

Notes et références

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Asie de cyclisme 2016
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on