For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2011.

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2011

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2011
Généralités
Sport Cyclisme sur pisteVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Organisateur(s) Union européenne de cyclisme
Éditions 11e
Lieu(x)
Anadia
Date 26 au
Épreuves 20 (H) + 18 (F)
Site web officiel uvp-fpc.pt

Navigation

Les Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2011 se sont déroulés du 26 au à Anadia au Portugal.

Résultats

Juniors

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre Benjamin Edelin
Drapeau de la France
France
1 min 03 s 867 José Moreno Sánchez
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 min 04 s 993 Benjamin König
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1 min 05 s 008
Keirin John Paul
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Max Niederlag
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Julien Palma
Drapeau de la France
France
Vitesse individuelle John Paul
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Nikita Shurshin
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Max Niederlag
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la France
France

Benjamin Edelin
Anthony Jacques
Julien Palma
46 s 256
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Max Niederlag
Benjamin König
Pascal Ackermann
46 s 452
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Sharapov
Nikita Shurshin
Victor Nenastin
46 s 723
Poursuite individuelle Jonathan Dibben
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
3 min 19 s 018 Owain Doull
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
3 min 24 s 223 Kévin Lesellier
Drapeau de la France
France
3 min 22 s 363
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Jonathan Dibben
Owain Doull
Samuel Lowe
Joshua Papworth
4 min 11 s 762
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Royan Iulev
Aleksey Ryabkin
Andrey Sazanov
Eugeny Zateshilov
4 min 19 s 240
Drapeau de la France
France

Thomas Boudat
Marc Fournier
Kévin Lesellier
Maxime Piveteau
4 min 12 s 641
Américaine
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Stefan Küng
Théry Schir
13 pts
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie

Jan Kraus
František Sisr
11 pts
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique

Jonas Rickaert
Otto Vergaerde
9 pts
Course aux points Julio Amores
Drapeau de l
Espagne
37 pts Théry Schir
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
34 pts Joshua Papworth
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
33 pts
Scratch Yoän Vérardo
Drapeau de la France
France
Marc Sarreau
Drapeau de la France
France
Samuel Lowe
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Omnium Ahmet Örken
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
22 pts Jasper De Buyst
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
22 pts Owain Doull
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
28 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres Anastasiia Voinova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
35 s 245 Victoria Williamson
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
36 s 185 Elis Ligtlee
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
36 s 213
Keirin Anastasiia Voinova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Stella Tomassini
Drapeau de l
Italie
Lisa Gamba
Drapeau de l
Italie
Vitesse individuelle Anastasiia Voinova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Victoria Williamson
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Tamara Balabolina
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Anastasiia Voinova
Tamara Balabolina
35 s 497
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Victoria Williamson
Jessica Crampton
35 s 720
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Dominika Borkowska
Urszula Los
36 s 668
Poursuite individuelle Aleksandra Chekina
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
2 min 28 s 001 Elinor Barker
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
2 min 30 s 787 Beatrice Bartelloni
Drapeau de l
Italie
2 min 32 s 297
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de l
Italie

Beatrice Bartelloni
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Chiara Vannucci
3 min 32 s 887
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksandra Chekina
Gulnaz Badykova
Svetlana Kashirina
3 min 36 s 998
Drapeau de la France
France

Eugénie Duval
Éloïse Bec
Valentine Mori
3 min 33 s 679
Course aux points Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Drapeau de l
Italie
22 pts Svetlana Kashirina
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
17 pts Kelly Markus
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
13 pts
Scratch Irene Usabiaga
Drapeau de l
Espagne
Alina Bondarenko
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Kelly Markus
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
Omnium Chiara Vannucci
Drapeau de l
Italie
20 pts Alina Bondarenko
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
20 pts Laudine Genée
Drapeau de la France
France
24 pts

Espoirs

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre Quentin Lafargue
Drapeau de la France
France
1 min 02 s 142 Joachim Eilers
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1 min 02 s 573 Eric Engler
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1 min 03 s 197
Keirin Stefan Bötticher
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Joachim Eilers
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Marc Schröder
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Vitesse individuelle Stefan Bötticher
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Charlie Conord
Drapeau de la France
France
Callum Skinner
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Erik Balzer
Stefan Bötticher
Joachim Eilers
44 s 477
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Philip Hindes
Peter Mitchell
Callum Skinner
44 s 930
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksei Tkachev
Vadim Berbenyuk
Denis Shurshin
44 s 790
Poursuite individuelle Artur Ershov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
4 min 26 s 276 Sergey Chernetskiy
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
rejoint Albert Torres
Drapeau de l
Espagne
4 min 31 s 544
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Sergey Chernetskiy
Artur Ershov
Maxim Kozyrev
Kirill Sveshnikov
4 min 05 s 120
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Mark Christian
Samuel Harrison
Joseph Kelly
Erick Rowsell
4 min 08 s 445
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Olivier Beer
Silvan Dillier
Jan Keller
Cyrille Thièry
4 min 07 s 613
Américaine
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Silvan Dillier
Cyrille Thièry
5 pts
Drapeau de l
Italie

Elia Viviani
Davide Cimolai
16 pts
(-1 tour)
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas

Yoeri Havik
Nick Stöpler
14 pts
(-1 tour)
Course aux points Elia Viviani
Drapeau de l
Italie
54 pts Nick Stöpler
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
42 pts Jonathan Mould
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
38 pts
Scratch Davide Cimolai
Drapeau de l
Italie
Luke Rowe
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Viktor Shmalko
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Omnium Elia Viviani
Drapeau de l
Italie
25 pts Roy Eefting
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
27 pts Moreno De Pauw
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
31 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres Jessica Varnish
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
34 s 596 Rebecca James
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
35 s 017 Victoria Baranova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
35 s 038
Keirin Victoria Baranova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Olivia Montauban
Drapeau de la France
France
Ekaterina Gnidenko
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Vitesse individuelle Victoria Baranova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Olivia Montauban
Drapeau de la France
France
Jessica Varnish
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Rebecca James
Jessica Varnish
33 s 912
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Elena Brezhniva
Ekaterina Gnidenko
34 s 341
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Malgorzata Wojtyra
Natalia Rutkowska
35 s 252
Poursuite individuelle Laura Trott
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
3 min 34 s 186 Katarzyna Pawłowska
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
rejointe Eugenia Bujak
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
3 min 45 s 057
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Katie Colclough
Danielle King
Laura Trott
3 min 22 s 222
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Eugenia Bujak
Katarzyna Pawłowska
Malgorzata Wojtyra
rejointe
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexandra Goncharova
Elena Lichmanova
Lidia Malakhova
3 min 33 s 307
Course aux points Valentina Scandolara
Drapeau de l
Italie
40 pts Katie Colclough
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
30 pts Katarzyna Pawłowska
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
29 pts
Scratch Laura Trott
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Malgorzata Wojtyra
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
Shannon McCurley
Drapeau de l
Irlande
Omnium Malgorzata Wojtyra
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
15 pts Danielle King
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
16 pts Laura van der Kamp
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
31 pts

Tableau des médailles

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
9 10 6 25
2
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
9 8 7 24
3
Drapeau de l
Italie
7 2 2 11
4
Drapeau de la France
France
4 4 5 13
5
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
3 5 4 12
6
Drapeau de l
Espagne
2 1 1 4
-
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
2 1 1 4
8
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1 3 4 8
9
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
1 0 0 1
10
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
0 2 5 7
11
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
0 1 2 3
12
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
0 1 0 1
13
Drapeau de l
Irlande
0 0 1 1
Total 38 38 38 114


{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2011
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on