For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2012.

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2012

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2012
Généralités
Sport Cyclisme sur pisteVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Organisateur(s) Union européenne de cyclisme
Éditions 12e
Lieu(x)
Anadia
Date 3 au
Épreuves 20 (H) + 18 (F)
Site web officiel uvp-fpc.pt

Navigation

Les Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2012 se sont déroulés du 3 au à Anadia au Portugal.

Résultats

Juniors

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre Matthew Rotherham
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
1 min 03 s 860 Alexander Dubchenko
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 min 03 s 923 Jakub Vyvoda
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
1 min 04 s 442
Keirin Mateusz Lipa
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
Matthew Rotherham
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Johannes Keuchel
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Vitesse individuelle Richard Aßmus
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Matthew Rotherham
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Jakub Vyvoda
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Richard Aßmus
Jan May
Maximilian Dörnbach
46 s 762
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Sharapov
Alexander Dubchenko
Vladislav Fedin
47 s 295
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Mateusz Lipa
Jakub Stecko
Adrian Kobylecki
46 s 448
Poursuite individuelle Tom Bohli
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
3 min 19 s 515 Nils Schomber
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
3 min 20 s 567 Jonathan Dibben
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
3 min 22 s 703
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau du Danemark
Danemark

Mathias Møller Nielsen
Elias Busk
Mathias Krigbaum
Jonas Poulsen
4 min 12 s 195
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni

Samuel Lowe
Christopher Latham
Jonathan Dibben
Tao Geoghegan Hart
4 min 13 s 816
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Nils Schomber
Jonas Tenbrock
Leon Rohde
Domenic Weinstein
4 min 13 s 465
Américaine
Drapeau de l
Italie

Matteo Alban
Riccardo Donato
9 pts
Drapeau du Danemark
Danemark

Mathias Krigbaum
Jonas Poulsen
9 pts
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Pascal Ackermann
Domenic Weinstein
6 pts
Course aux points Thomas Boudat
Drapeau de la France
France
64 pts Tom Bohli
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
51 pts Maxime Piveteau
Drapeau de la France
France
32 pts (-1 tour)
Scratch Francesco Castegnaro
Drapeau de l
Italie
Christopher Latham
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Jakub Mareczko
Drapeau de l
Italie
Omnium Pascal Ackermann
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
19 pts Jonas Rickaert
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
22 pts Jonathan Dibben
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
26 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres Daria Shmeleva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
34 s 763 Elis Ligtlee
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
35 s 723 Lidiya Pluzhnikova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
36 s 494
Keirin Daria Shmeleva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Shana Dalving
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
Elis Ligtlee
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
Vitesse individuelle Elis Ligtlee
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
Daria Shmeleva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Mar Manrique Villena
Drapeau de l
Espagne
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Daria Shmeleva
Lidiya Pluzhnikova
35 s 069
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni

Lucy Garner
Dannielle Khan
35 s 904
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas

Elis Ligtlee
Tamar Vedder
35 s 969
Poursuite individuelle Elinor Barker
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
2 min 28 s 189 Anna Knauer
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2 min 28 s 442 Manon Bourdiaux
Drapeau de la France
France
2 min 30 s 111
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni

Amy Roberts
Lucy Garner
Elinor Barker
3 min 33 s 921
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Kseniya Dobrynina
Gulnaz Badykova
Natalia Mozharova
3 min 34 s 326
Drapeau de l
Italie

Michela Maltese
Arianna Fidanza
Ana Maria Covrig
3 min 34 s 546
Course aux points Arianna Fidanza
Drapeau de l
Italie
34 pts Kseniya Dobrynina
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
26 pts Natasha Grillo
Drapeau de l
Italie
13 pts (-1 tour)
Scratch Lucy Garner
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Iris Sachet
Drapeau de la France
France
Shana Dalving
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
Omnium Anna Knauer
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
12 pts Tetyana Klimchenko
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
25 pts Michela Pavin
Drapeau de l
Italie
27 pts

Espoirs

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre Quentin Lafargue
Drapeau de la France
France
1 min 02 s 077 Hugo Haak
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
1 min 02 s 447 Krzysztof Maksel
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1 min 02 s 517
Keirin Stefan Bötticher
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Krzysztof Maksel
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
Marc Schröder
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Vitesse individuelle Stefan Bötticher
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Charlie Conord
Drapeau de la France
France
Juan Peralta
Drapeau de l
Espagne
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Erik Balzer
Eric Engler
Stefan Bötticher
44 s 480
Drapeau de la France
France

Charlie Conord
Julien Palma
Quentin Lafargue
45 s 788
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Rafał Sarnecki
Grzegorz Drejgier
Krzysztof Maksel
45 s 005
Poursuite individuelle Silvan Dillier
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
4 min 25 s 324 Albert Torres
Drapeau de l
Espagne
4 min 27 s 831 Kévin Labèque
Drapeau de la France
France
4 min 27 s 715
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Matvey Zubov
Nikolay Zhurkin
Ivan Savitskiy
Viktor Manakov
4 min 05 s 273
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Jan Keller
Théry Schir
Cyrille Thièry
Silvan Dillier
rejoint
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique

Jasper De Buyst
Gijs Van Hoecke
Joris Cornet
Moreno De Pauw
4 min 08 s 612
Américaine
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Silvan Dillier
Jan Keller
4 pts
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique

Gijs Van Hoecke
Jasper De Buyst
9 pts
(-1 tour)
Drapeau de l
Espagne

Albert Torres
Julio Amores
14 pts
(-2 tours)
Course aux points Wojtek Pszczolarski
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
92 pts Bryan Coquard
Drapeau de la France
France
83 pts Ivan Savitskiy
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
81 pts
Scratch Jan Kadúch
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
Théry Schir
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
Barry Markus
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
Omnium Viktor Manakov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
18 pts Bryan Coquard
Drapeau de la France
France
20 pts Lucas Liss
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
25 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres Anastasiia Voinova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
34 s 501 Elena Brezhniva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
34 s 675 Olivia Montauban
Drapeau de la France
France
34 s 902
Keirin Victoria Baranova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Elena Brezhniva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Rebecca James
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Vitesse individuelle Victoria Baranova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Olivia Montauban
Drapeau de la France
France
Rebecca James
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Victoria Baranova
Anastasiia Voinova
33 s 678
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni

Rebecca James
Victoria Williamson
34 s 687
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas

Yesna Rijkhoff
Shanne Braspennincx
36 s 246
Poursuite individuelle Amy Pieters
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
3 min 40 s 502 Lucie Zaleska
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
3 min 46 s 189 Aleksandra Chekina
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
3 min 43 s 379
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Elena Lichmanova
Lidia Malakhova
Galina Streltsova
3 min 30 s 393
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique

Jolien D'Hoore
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Gilke Croket
3 min 37 s 779
Drapeau de l
Italie

Giulia Donato
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Chiara Vannucci
3 min 31 s 777
Course aux points Jolien D'Hoore
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
37 pts Elena Cecchini
Drapeau de l
Italie
37 pts Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Drapeau de l
Italie
36 pts
Scratch Natalia Rutkowska
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
Laurie Berthon
Drapeau de la France
France
Katsiaryna Barazna
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
Omnium Tamara Balabolina
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
23 pts Laurie Berthon
Drapeau de la France
France
25 pts Lucie Zaleska
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
29 pts

Tableau des médailles

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
11 7 3 21
2
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
7 2 5 14
3
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
4 6 4 14
4
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
3 3 0 6
5
Drapeau de l
Italie
3 1 7 11
6
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
3 1 3 7
7
Drapeau de la France
France
2 8 3 13
8
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
2 2 4 8
9
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
1 4 2 7
10
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
1 1 3 5
11
Drapeau du Danemark
Danemark
1 1 0 2
12
Drapeau de l
Espagne
0 1 3 4
13
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
0 1 0 1
14
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
0 0 1 1
Total 38 38 38 114


{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2012
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on