For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Europe de gymnastique artistique 2015.

Championnats d'Europe de gymnastique artistique 2015

Montpellier 2015
Logo des championnats d
Généralités
Sport GAM + GAF
Édition 6e (individuel)
Lieu(x)
Drapeau de la France
Montpellier (France)
Date 15
Épreuves 7 épreuves masculines
5 épreuves féminines

Navigation

Les 6es Championnats d'Europe individuels de gymnastique artistique masculine et féminine se sont déroulés à Montpellier, en France, du 15 au .

Podiums

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Concours général individuel
résultats détaillés
Oleh Vernyayev
David Belyavskiy
Daniel Purvis
Sol
résultats détaillés
Kristian Thomas
David Belyavskiy
Pablo Brägger
Cheval d'arçons
résultats détaillés
Louis Smith
Harutyum Merdinyan
Alberto Busnari
Anneaux
résultats détaillés
Elefthérios Petroúnias
Denis Ablyazin
Samir Aït Saïd
Non attribuée
Saut de cheval
résultats détaillés
Nikita Nagornyy
Denis Ablyazin
Ihor Radivilov
Non attribuée
Barres parallèles
résultats détaillés
Oleh Vernyayev
Christian Baumann
Marius Berbecar
Non attribuée
Barre fixe
résultats détaillés
Marijo Možnik
Sam Oldham
Vlásios Máras
Femmes
Concours général individuel
résultats détaillés
Giulia Steingruber
Maria Kharenkova
Ellie Downie
Saut de cheval
résultats détaillés
Maria Paseka
Giulia Steingruber
Ksenia Afanasyeva
Barres asymétriques
résultats détaillés
Daria Spiridonova
Becky Downie
Sanne Wevers
Poutre
résultats détaillés
Andreea Munteanu
Becky Downie
Claire Martin
Sol
résultats détaillés
Ksenia Afanasyeva
Claudia Fragapane
Giulia Steingruber

Résultats détaillés

Hommes

Concours général individuel

Rang Gymnaste Pays Sol Cheval d'arçon Anneaux Saut Barres parallèles Barre fixe Total
Médaille d'or Oleh Vernyayev
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
14.400 15.000 15.233 14.933 16.116 13.900 89.582
Médaille d'argent David Belyavskiy
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
14.900 13.566 14.533 15.100 15.566 14.466 88.131
Médaille de bronze Daniel Purvis
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
14.933 14.566 14.433 14.691 15.000 13.800 87.423
4 Artur Davtyan
Drapeau de l
Arménie
14.141 14.483 14.566 15.133 14.541 13.500 86.364
5 Oleq Stepko
Drapeau de l
Azerbaïdjan
14.500 14.600 13.858 14.600 15.166 13.500 86.224
6 Sam Oldham
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
14.766 14.666 13.966 14.566 13.433 14.791 86.188
7 Dzmitry Barkalau
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
13.633 13.891 14.100 14.433 14.366 14.533 84.956
8 Christian Baumann
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
14.266 13.866 14.066 13.958 14.933 13.866 84.955
9 Petro Pakhnyuk
Drapeau de l
Azerbaïdjan
14.100 14.600 13.841 14.200 14.533 13.633 84.840
10 Claudio Capelli
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
15.066 13.133 13.700 14.421 14.966 12.500 84.606
11 Nikolai Kuksenkov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
13.500 13.633 14.666 14.366 13.233 14.566 83.964
12 Nikolaos Iliopoulos
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
13.900 13.966 13.466 14.300 14.566 13.733 83.931
13 Stian Skjerahaug
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
14.200 14.300 13.108 14.466 14.100 13.433 83.607
14 Rokas Guscinas
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
13.966 14.766 13.825 13.933 14.016 12.400 82.906
15 Mykyta Yermak
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
14.200 13.966 13.166 14.066 14.533 12.966 82.897
16 Ludovico Edalli
Drapeau de l
Italie
12.066 13.866 13.333 14.333 14.533 13.733 81.864
17 Karl Oskar Kirmes
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande
14.300 12.833 13.833 13.900 13.466 13.300 81.632
18 Alberto Tallón
Drapeau de l
Espagne
14.666 12.300 13.958 14.533 13.133 13.033 81.623
19 Mários Georgíou
Drapeau de Chypre
Chypre
13.925 13.900 13.033 14.300 12.933 13.500 81.591
20 Axel Augis
Drapeau de la France
France
14.266 12.366 13.133 13.333 14.716 13.500 81.314
21 Maxime Gentges
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
14.066 14.408 13.500 13.000 13.900 12.300 81.174
22 Artem Dolgopyat
Drapeau d’Israël
Israël
14.600 12.700 12.133 14.333 13.066 13.333 80.165
23 Tomas Kuzmickas
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
14.233 11.400 13.066 14.200 13.433 13.366 79.698
24 Ferhat Arıcan
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
12.300 12.708 11.950 14.766 13.366 13.266 78.356

Sol

Médaillés au sol.
Médaillés au sol.
Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Kristian Thomas
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.2 8.966 15.166
Médaille d'argent David Belyavskiy
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.6 8.466 15.066
Médaille de bronze Pablo Brägger
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
6.5 8.541 0.1 14.941
4 Alexander Shatilov
Drapeau d’Israël
Israël
6.5 8.433 14.933
5 Rayderley Zapata
Drapeau de l
Espagne
6.7 8.300 0.1 14.900
6 Bart Deurloo
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
6.5 8.366 14.866
7 Tomislav Marković
Drapeau de la Croatie
Croatie
6.3 7.433 13.733
8 Andrej Korosteljev
Drapeau de la Croatie
Croatie
6.4 6.333 0.3 12.433

Cheval d'arçons

Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Louis Smith
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.9 8.900 15.800
Médaille d'argent Harutyum Merdinyan
Drapeau de l
Arménie
6.7 8.633 15.333
Médaille de bronze Alberto Busnari
Drapeau de l
Italie
6.8 8.400 15.200
4 Robert Seligman
Drapeau de la Croatie
Croatie
6.3 8.700 15.000
5 Vid Hidvegi
Drapeau de la Hongrie
Hongrie
6.6 8.300 14.900
6 Oleq Stepko
Drapeau de l
Azerbaïdjan
6.5 8.166 14.666
7 Dmitrijs Trefilovs
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
6.3 7.808 14.108
8 Matvei Petrov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.1 6.933 13.033

Anneaux

Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Elefthérios Petroúnias
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
6.8 9.066 15.866
Médaille d'argent Samir Aït Saïd
Drapeau de la France
France
6.8 8.766 15.566
Médaille d'argent Denis Ablyazin
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.8 8.766 15.566
4 Yuri van Gelder
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
6.8 8.733 15.533
5 Vahagn Davtyan
Drapeau de l
Arménie
6.6 8.733 15.333
6 Artur Tovmasyan
Drapeau de l
Arménie
6.7 8.600 15.300
6 Matteo Morandi
Drapeau de l
Italie
6.7 8.600 15.300
8 Courtney Tulloch
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.7 8.533 15.233

Saut de cheval

Podium
Podium
Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Score 1 Score D Score E Pén. Score 2 Total
Médaille d'or Nikita Nagornyy
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.0 9.266 15.266 5.6 9.333 14.933 15.099
Médaille d'argent Denis Ablyazin
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.4 8.800 0.3 14.900 6.2 9.066 15.266 15.083
Médaille d'argent Ihor Radivilov
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
6.0 9.266 15.266 6.0 9.200 0.3 14.900 15.083
4 Artur Davtyan
Drapeau de l
Arménie
6.0 9.058 0.3 14.758 6.0 8.908 0.1 14.808 14.783
5 Kristian Thomas
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.0 8.733 0.3 14.433 5.6 8.966 14.566 14.499
6 Benjamin Gischard
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
5.6 8.000 13.600 5.6 9.166 14.766 14.183
7 Andrey Medvedev
Drapeau d’Israël
Israël
5.6 7.766 13.366 6.0 8.400 0.1 14.300 13.833
8 Matthias Fahrig
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
6.0 7.600 0.3 13.300 5.5 8.733 0.3 14.033 13.666
Rang Gymnaste Pays Saut 1 Saut 2 Total

Barres parallèles

podium
podium
Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Oleh Vernyayev
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
6.900 8.966 15.866
Médaille d'argent Marius Berbecar
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
6.700 8.600 15.300
Médaille d'argent Christian Baumann
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
6.400 8.900 15.300
4 Oleq Stepko
Drapeau de l
Azerbaïdjan
6.500 8.766 15.266
5 Andrei Muntean
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
6.600 8.533 15.133
6 Petro Pakhnyuk
Drapeau de l
Azerbaïdjan
6.500 8.466 14.966
7 Ferhat Arıcan
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
6.200 7.633 13.833
8 Aliaksandr Tsarevich
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
4.000 8.733 12.733

Barre fixe

Podium
Podium
Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Marijo Moznik
Drapeau de la Croatie
Croatie
6.700 8.133 14.833
Médaille d'argent Sam Oldham
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.500 8.266 14.766
Médaille de bronze Vlasios Maras
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
6.600 8.066 14.666
4 Aliaksandr Tsarevich
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
6.700 7.933 14.633
5 Alexander Shatilov
Drapeau d’Israël
Israël
6.500 8.066 14.566
6 Kristian Thomas
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.500 7.533 14.033
7 Axel Augis
Drapeau de la France
France
6.300 7.466 13.766
8 Pablo Brägger
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
6.000 6.433 12.433
9 Dzmitry Barkalau
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
5.800 6.233 12.033

Femmes

Concours général individuel

Rang Gymnaste Pays Saut Barres asymétriques Poutre Sol Total
Médaille d'or Giulia Steingruber
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
15.266 13.666 14.375 14.566 57.873
Médaille d'argent Maria Kharenkova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
13.933 14.066 15.000 14.133 57.132
Médaille de bronze Ellie Downie
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
14.833 14.233 13.891 13.666 56.623
4 Erika Fasana
Drapeau de l
Italie
14.533 13.500 13.941 14.500 56.474
5 Marta Pihan-Kulesza
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
13.733 13.966 13.333 14.166 55.198
6 Claudia Fragapane
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
14.533 13.400 12.433 14.533 54.899
7 Laura Jurca
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
14.766 12.866 13.500 13.733 54.865
8 Ana Filipa Martins
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
13.833 13.733 13.300 13.833 54.699
9 Martina Rizzelli
Drapeau de l
Italie
14.333 13.900 13.100 13.333 54.666
10 Diana Bulimar
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
13.766 13.533 13.666 13.666 54.631
11 Loan His
Drapeau de la France
France
13.958 13.966 12.666 13.533 54.123
12 Eythora Thorsdottir
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
13.700 13.966 13.466 12.666 53.798
13 Daria Spiridonova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
13.700 15.350 12.166 12.300 53.516
14 Ana Pérez
Drapeau de l
Espagne
13.766 12.966 13.466 12.466 52.664
15 Ainhoa Carmona
Drapeau de l
Espagne
13.600 12.700 13.266 12.500 52.066
16 Claire Martin
Drapeau de la France
France
12.700 11.666 13.766 13.833 51.965
17 Barbora Mokosova
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
13.700 12.900 12.700 12.566 51.866
18 Pauline Tratz
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
13.900 11.800 12.500 13.266 51.466
19 Houry Gebeshian
Drapeau de l
Arménie
13.633 12.666 12.266 12.633 51.198
20 Dyonnailys Supriana
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
13.500 12.766 11.700 13.100 51.066
21 Jessica Diacci
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
12.600 12.066 13.300 12.933 50.899
22 Kitti Honti
Drapeau de la Hongrie
Hongrie
13.266 12.733 11.566 12.600 50.165
23 Krystyna Sankova
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
13.800 11.300 10.833 13.433 49.366
24 Jonna Adlerteg
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède
- - - 11.166 11.166

Saut de cheval

Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Score 1 Score D Score E Pén. Score 2 Total
Médaille d'or Maria Paseka
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.4 8.700 15.100 6.3 9.100 15.400 15.250
Médaille d'argent Giulia Steingruber
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
6.2 9.133 15.333 5.8 9.166 14.966 15.149
Médaille de bronze Ksenia Afanasyeva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.3 9.033 0.1 15.233 5.6 9.000 0.1 14.500 14.866
4 Noël van Klaveren
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
5.8 8.900 14.700 5.6 8.866 14.466 14.583
5 Ellie Downie
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
5.8 9.033 14.833 5.2 9.000 14.200 14.516
6 Claudia Fragapane
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
5.8 8.766 0.1 14.466 5.2 8.500 13.700 14.083
7 Camille Bahl
Drapeau de la France
France
5.8 9.000 14.800 4.6 8.733 13.333 14.066
8 Teja Belak
Drapeau de la Slovénie
Slovénie
5.8 7.566 13.366 5.3 7.766 13.066 13.216
Rang Gymnaste Pays Saut 1 Saut 2 Total

Barres asymétriques

Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Daria Spiridonova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.7 8.766 15.466
Médaille d'argent Becky Downie
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.7 8.533 15.233
Médaille de bronze Sanne Wevers
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
5.6 8.600 14.200
4 Ellie Downie
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
5.9 8.200 14.100
5 Martina Rizzelli
Drapeau de l
Italie
6.0 7.933 13.933
6 Giulia Steingruber
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
5.7 8.066 13.766
7 Maria Kharenkova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.1 7.333 13.433
8 Loan His
Drapeau de la France
France
5.8 5.866 11.666

Poutre

Podium
Podium
Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Andreea Munteanu
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
6.100 8.266 14.366
Médaille d'argent Becky Downie
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.000 8.300 14.300
Médaille de bronze Claire Martin
Drapeau de la France
France
5.800 8.400 14.200
4 Claudia Fragapane
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
5.600 8.300 13.900
5 Vasilikí Milloúsi
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
5.900 7.366 13.233
6 Maria Kharenkova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
5.600 7.600 13.200
7 Pauline Schäfer
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
5.700 7.400 13.100
8 Sanne Wevers
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
5.300 6.700 11.900

Sol

Podium
Podium
Rang Gymnaste Pays Score D Score E Pén. Total
Médaille d'or Ksenia Afanasyeva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
6.300 8.433 14.733
Médaille d'argent Claudia Fragapane
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
6.300 8.333 14.633
Médaille de bronze Giulia Steingruber
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
6.000 8.466 14.466
4 Erika Fasana
Drapeau de l
Italie
6.000 8.300 14.300
5 Marta Pihan-Kulesza
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
6.000 8.233 14.233
6 Amy Tinkler
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
5.900 8.100 14.000
7 Maria Kharenkova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
5.800 8.233 13.933
8 Andreea Munteanu
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
5.500 8.366 13.866

Tableaux des médailles

Hommes[modifier | modifier le code]

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
2 1 1 4
2
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
2 1 0 3
3
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 4 0 5
4
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
1 0 1 2
5
Drapeau de la Croatie
Croatie
1 0 0 1
6
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
0 1 1 2
=7
Drapeau de l
Arménie
0 1 0 1
=7
Drapeau de la France
France
0 1 0 1
=7
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
0 1 0 1
10
Drapeau de l
Italie
0 0 1 1
TOTAL 7 10 4 21

Femmes[modifier | modifier le code]

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
3 1 1 5
2
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
1 1 1 3
3
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
1 0 0 1
4
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
0 3 1 4
5
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
0 0 1 1
5
Drapeau de la France
France
0 0 1 1
TOTAL 5 5 5 15

Confondu

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
4 5 1 10
2
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
2 4 2 8
3
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
2 1 0 3
4
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
1 2 2 5
5
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
1 1 0 2
6
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
1 0 1 2
7
Drapeau de la Croatie
Croatie
1 0 0 1
8
Drapeau de la France
France
0 1 1 2
9
Drapeau de l
Arménie
0 1 0 1
=10
Drapeau de l
Italie
0 0 1 1
=10
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
0 0 1 1
TOTAL 12 15 9 36

Sur les autres projets Wikimedia :

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Europe de gymnastique artistique 2015
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.