For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Europe de luge.

Championnats d'Europe de luge

Championnats d'Europe de luge
Généralités
Sport Luge de courseVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Création 1914
Organisateur(s) Fédération internationale de luge de course
Périodicité Bisannuel, annuel depuis 2012

Palmarès
Tenant du titre Hommes
Wolfgang Kindl
Femmes
Natalie Geisenberger
Doubles
Toni Eggert/Sascha Benecken
Relais
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Les premiers Championnats d'Europe de luge se sont déroulés en 1914 à Reichenberg (Bohême). À partir de 1935, elles sont l'égide de la FIBT avant la création en 1957 de la Fédération internationale de luge de course (FIL). Ils ont lieu tous les deux ans les années paires puis tous les ans depuis 2012.

Palmarès

Hommes

Épreuve
Gold medal with cup.svg
Or
Silver medal with cup.svg
Argent
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Bronze
2022 Saint-Moritz
Wolfgang Kindl
Kristers Aparjods
Nico Gleirscher
2021 Sigulda
Felix Loch
Johannes Ludwig
Dominik Fischnaller
2020 Lillehammer
Dominik Fischnaller
Semen Pavlichenko
Roman Lepilov
2019 Oberhof
Semen Pavlichenko
Roman Lepilov
Kristers Aparjods
2018 Sigulda
Semen Pavlichenko
Felix Loch
Roman Lepilov
2017 Königssee
Semen Pavlichenko
Ralph Palik
Wolfgang Kindl
2016 Altenberg
Felix Loch
Roman Lepilov
Ralph Palik
2015 Sotchi
Semen Pavlichenko
Alexandr Peretjagin
Felix Loch
2014 Sigulda
Armin Zoggeler
Johannes Ludwig
Dominik Fischnaller
2013 Oberhof
Felix Loch
Andi Langenhan
Johannes Ludwig
2012 Paramonovo
Andi Langenhan
Armin Zoggeler
Felix Loch
2010 Sigulda
Albert Demtschenko
Wolfgang Kindl
Daniel Pfister
2008 Cesana
Armin Zoggeler
Albert Demtschenko
David Möller
2006 Winterberg
Albert Demtschenko
Armin Zoggeler
David Möller
2004 Oberhof
Armin Zoggeler
David Möller
Jaroslav Slavik
2002 Altenberg
Markus Prock
Denis Geppert
Armin Zoggeler
2000 Winterberg
Jens Müller
Georg Hackl
Armin Zoggeler
1998 Sigulda
Markus Prock
Karsten Albert
Norbert Huber
1996 Sigulda
Jens Müller
Albert Demtschenko
Markus Schmidt
1994 Königssee
Markus Prock
Georg Hackl
Armin Zoggeler
1992 Winterberg
René Friedl
Norbert Huber
Georg Hackl
1990 Igls
Georg Hackl
Markus Prock
Jens Müller
1988 Königssee
Georg Hackl
Markus Prock
Johannes Schettel
1986 Hammarstrand
Sergey Danilin
Jens Müller
Michael Walter
1984 Olang
Paul Hildgartner
Norbert Huber
Ernst Haspinger
1982 Winterberg
Uwe Hendrich
Sergey Danilin
Ernst Haspinger
1980 Olang
Karl Brunner
Paul Hildgartner
Ernst Haspinger
1979 Oberhof
Hans Rinn
Detlef Günther
Bernhard Glass
1978 Hammarstrand
Paul Hildgartner
Hans Rinn
Vladimir Zhitov
1977 Königssee
Anton Winkler
Hans Rinn
Karl Brunner
1976 Hammarstrand
Wolfram Fiedler
Michael Gärdebäck
Hans-Heinrich Winkler
1975 Olang
Detlef Günther
Wolfram Fiedler
Hans Rinn
1974 Imst
Hans Rinn
Manfred Schmid
Rudolf Schmid
1973 Königssee
Hans Rinn
Josef Fendt
Manfred Schmid
1972 Königssee
Wolfram Fiedler
Harald Ehrig
Leonhard Nagenrauft
1971 Imst
Horst Hörnlein
Wolfgang Scheidel
Manfred Schmid
1970 Hammarstrand
Harald Ehrig
Wolfgang Scheidel
Horst Hörnlein
1967 Königssee
Leonhard Nagenrauft
Fritz Nachmann
Jozef Matlak
1962 Weisenbach
Josef Lenz
Anton Venier
Zdzyslaw Siuda
1956 Imst
Josef Isser
Hans Krausner
Erich Raffl
1955 Hahnenklee
Paul Aste
Albert Krauss
Johann Stangl
1954 Davos
Fritz Kienzl
Wilhelm Lache
Josef Strillinger
1953 Cortina
Paul Aste
Heinrich Isser
Wilhelm Lache
1952 Garmisch
Rudolf Maschke
Paul Aste
Albert Krauss
1951 Igls
Paul Aste
Wilhelm Lache
Hermann Mayregger
1939 Reichenberg
Fritz Preissler
Allemagne
Martin Tietze
Gustav Jezek
1938 Salzbourg
Allemagne
Martin Tietze
Allemagne
Walter Kluge
Rudolf Hermann
1937 Oslo
Allemagne
Martin Tietze
Vilhelm Klavenæs
Harald Seegard
1935 Krynica-Zdrój
Allemagne
Martin Tietze
Maks Enker
Bronislaw Witkowski
1934 Ilmenau
Allemagne
Martin Tietze
Rudolf Maschke
Alfred Posselt
1929 Schreiberhau
Fritz Preissler
Robert Liebig
Erich Dressler
1928 Schreiberhau
Fritz Preissler
Rudolf Kauschka
Karl Wagner
1914 Reichenberg
Autriche
Anton Salvesen
Italie
Jacob Platzer
Autriche
Richard Simm

Solo Femmes

Épreuve
Gold medal with cup.svg
Or
Silver medal with cup.svg
Argent
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Bronze
2022 Saint-Moritz
Natalie Geisenberger
Madeleine Egle
Elīna leva Vītola
2021 Sigulda
Tatiana Ivanova
Natalie Geisenberger
Victoria Demchenko
2020 Lillehammer
Tatiana Ivanova
Julia Taubitz
Victoria Demchenko
2019 Oberhof
Natalie Geisenberger
Tatjana Hüfner
Dajana Eitberger
2018 Sigulda
Tatiana Ivanova
Natalie Geisenberger
Sandra Robatscher
2017 Königssee
Natalie Geisenberger
Tatiana Ivanova
Tatjana Hüfner
2016 Altenberg
Tatjana Hüfner
Elīza Tīruma
Tatiana Ivanova
2015 Sotchi
Dajana Eitberger
Natalie Geisenberger
Tatiana Ivanova
2014 Sigulda
Natalia Khoreva
Tatiana Ivanova
Dajana Eitberger
2013 Oberhof
Natalie Geisenberger
Tatjana Hüfner
Anke Wischnewski
2012 Paramonovo
Tatiana Ivanova
Tatjana Hüfner
Drapeau de l
 Corinna Martini (GER)
2010 Sigulda
Tatiana Ivanova
Drapeau de l
 Corinna Martini (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Nina Reithmayer (AUT)
2008 Cesana
Natalie Geisenberger
Drapeau de l
 Silke Kraushaar (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Veronika Halder (AUT)
2006 Winterberg
Drapeau de l
 Silke Kraushaar (GER)
Tatjana Hüfner
Drapeau de l
 Barbara Niedernhuber (GER)
2004 Oberhof
Drapeau de l
 Silke Kraushaar (GER)
Tatjana Hüfner
Drapeau de l
 Sylke Otto (GER)
2002 Altenberg
Drapeau de l
 Sylke Otto (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Silke Kraushaar (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Barbara Niedernhuber (GER)
2000 Winterberg
Drapeau de l
 Sylke Otto (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Silke Kraushaar (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Barbara Niedernhuber (GER)
1998 Oberhof
Drapeau de l
 Silke Kraushaar (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Andrea Tagwerker (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Susi Erdmann (GER)
1996 Sigulda
Drapeau de l
 Jana Bode (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Gabriele Kohlisch (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Andrea Tagwerker (AUT)
1994 Königssee
Drapeau de l
 Gerda Weissensteiner (ITA)
Drapeau de l
 Jana Bode (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Gabriele Kohlisch (GER)
1992 Winterberg
Drapeau de l
 Susi Erdmann (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Sylke Otto (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Angelika Neuner (AUT)
1990 Igls
Drapeau de l
 Susi Erdmann (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Gerda Weissensteiner (ITA)
Drapeau de l
 Jana Bode (FRG)
1988 Königssee
Drapeau de l
 Ute Oberhoffner-Weiss (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Veronika Bilgeri (FRG)
Drapeau de l
 Cerstin Schmidt (GDR)
1986 Hammarstrand
Drapeau de l
 Cerstin Schmidt (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Steffi Martin (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Ute Oberhoffner-Weiss (GDR)
1984 Olang
Drapeau de l
 Monika Auer (ITA)
Drapeau de l
 Heike Popel (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Cerstin Schmidt (GDR)
1982 Winterberg
Drapeau de l
 Bettina Schmidt (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Steffi Martin (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Melitta Sollmann (GDR)
1980 Olang
Drapeau de l
 Melitta Sollmann (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Marie-Luise Rainer (ITA)
Drapeau de l
 Ilona Brand (GDR)
1979 Oberhof
Drapeau de l
 Melitta Sollmann (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Ilona Brand (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Margit Schumann (GDR)
1978 Hammarstrand
Drapeau de l
 Elisabeth Demleitner (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Anna Mayevskaya (URS)
Drapeau de l
 Vera Zozula (URS)
1977 Königssee
Drapeau de l
 Elisabeth Demleitner (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Margit Schumann (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Margit Graf (AUT)
1976 Hammarstrand
Drapeau de l
 Vera Zozula (URS)
Drapeau de la Suède
 Agneta Lindskog (SWE)
Drapeau de la Pologne
 Halina Biegun (POL)
1975 Olang
Drapeau de l
 Margit Schumann (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Eva-Maria Wernicke (GDR)
Drapeau de la Pologne
 Halina Kanasz (POL)
1974 Imst
Drapeau de l
 Margit Schumann (GDR)
Drapeau de la Pologne
 Halina Kanasz (POL)
Drapeau de l
 Ute Rührold (GDR)
1973 Königssee
Drapeau de l
 Margit Schumann (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Ute Rührold (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Eva-Maria Wernicke (GDR)
1972 Königssee
Drapeau de l
 Ute Rührold (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Elisabeth Demleitner (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Anna-Maria Müller (GDR)
1971 Imst
Drapeau de l
 Erika Lechner (ITA)
Drapeau de l
 Angela Knösel (GDR)
Drapeau de la Pologne
 Barbara Piecha (POL)
1970 Hammarstrand
Drapeau de l
 Anna-Maria Müller (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Angela Knösel (GDR)
Drapeau de l
 Christina Schmuck (GER)
1967 Königssee
Drapeau de l
 Christina Schmuck (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Angelika Dünhaupt (GER)
Drapeau de la Pologne
 Helene Macher (POL)
1962 Weissenbach
Drapeau de la Pologne
 Irena Pawełczyk (POL)
Drapeau de l
 Helene Thurner (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Gerda Cegner-Rieser (AUT)
1956 Imst
Drapeau de l
 Elly Lieber (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Maria Isser (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Lotte Scheimpflug (ITA)
1955 Hahnenklee
Drapeau de l
 Maria Isser (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Karla Kienzl (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Erika Leitner (ITA)
1954 Davos
Drapeau de l
 Maria Isser (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Karla Kienzl (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Lotte Scheimpflug (ITA)
1953 Cortina
Drapeau de l
 Maria Isser (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Liesl Seewald (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Rosa Lesser (AUT)
1952 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Drapeau de l
 Maria Isser (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Erika Schiller (FRG)
Drapeau de l
 Rosa Perz (AUT)
1951 Igls
Drapeau de l
 Karla Kienzl (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Hilde Strum (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Maria Isser (AUT)
1939 Reichenberg
Drapeau de l
 Friedel Tietze (GER)
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Traudl Grassi (TCH)
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Hanni Finková (TCH)
1938 Salzbourg
Drapeau de l
 Friedel Tietze (GER)
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Waltraut Grassi (TCH)
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Hanni Finková (TCH)
1937 Oslo
Drapeau de la Norvège
 Titti Maartmann (NOR)
Drapeau de la Norvège
 Liv Jensen (NOR)
Drapeau de la Norvège
 Helen Galtung (NOR)
1935 Krynica
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Hanni Fink (TCH)
Drapeau de l
 Liselotte Hopfer (GER)
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Gertrude Porsche-Schinkeová (TCH)
1934 Ilmenau
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Hanni Fink (TCH)
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Adela Raimannová (TCH)
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
 Gertrude Porsche-Schinkeová (TCH)
1929 Semmering
Drapeau de l
 Lotte Embacher (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Christa Klecker (AUT)
Drapeau de l
 Fanny Altendorfer (GER)
1928 Schreiberhau
Drapeau de l
 Hilde Raupach (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Margarete Wolff (GER)
Drapeau de l
 Else Hench (AUT)
1914 Reichenberg
Autriche
Anna Skoda
- -

Double Hommes

Épreuve
Gold medal with cup.svg
Or
Silver medal with cup.svg
Argent
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Bronze
2022 Saint-Moritz Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Mārtiņš Bots
Roberts Plūme
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2021 Sigulda Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Mārtiņš Bots
Roberts Plūme
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2020 Lillehammer Alexander Denisyev
Vladislav Antonov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Thomas Steu
Lorenz Koller
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Vladislav Yuzhakov
Yuri Prokhorov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
2019 Oberhof Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2018 Sigulda Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2017 Königssee Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Robin Johannes Geueke
David Gamm
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2016 Altenberg Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2015 Sotchi Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2014 Sigulda Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Vladislav Yuzhakov
Vladimir Makhnutin
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2013 Oberhof Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2012 Paramonovo Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2010 Sigulda Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tobias Schiegl
Markus Schiegl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2008 Cesana Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Gerhard Plankensteiner
Oswald Haselrieder
Drapeau de l
Italie
Patric Leitner
Alexander Resch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2006 Winterberg Patric Leitner
Alexander Resch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Sebastian Schmidt
André Forker
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
2004 Oberhof Patric Leitner
Alexander Resch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2002 Altenberg Patric Leitner
Alexander Resch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tobias Schiegl
Markus Schiegl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Gerhard Plankensteiner
Oswald Haselrieder
Drapeau de l
Italie
2000 Winterberg Patric Leitner
Alexander Resch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Steffen Skel
Steffen Wöller
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tobias Schiegl
Markus Schiegl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1998 Oberhof Stefan Krausse
Jan Behrendt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Steffen Skel
Steffen Wöller
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tobias Schiegl
Markus Schiegl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1996 Sigulda Stefan Krausse
Jan Behrendt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Gerhard Plankensteiner
Oswald Haselrieder
Drapeau de l
Italie
Albert Demtschenko
Semen Kolobayev
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1994 Königssee Hansjörg Raffl
Norbert Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Kurt Brugger
Wilfried Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Yves Mankel
Thomas Rudolph
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1992 Winterberg Hansjörg Raffl
Norbert Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Kurt Brugger
Wilfried Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Stefan Krausse
Jan Behrendt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1990 Igls Jörg Hoffmann
Jochen Pietzsch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Hansjörg Raffl
Norbert Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Stefan Krausse
Jan Behrendt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
1988 Königssee Thomas Schwab
Wolfgang Staudinger
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Hansjörg Raffl
Norbert Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Yevgeniy Belusov
Aleksandr Belyakov
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique
1986 Hammarstrand Yevgeniy Belusov
Aleksandr Belyakov
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique
Jörg Hoffmann
Jochen Pietzsch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Hansjörg Raffl
Norbert Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
1984 Olang Helmut Brunner
Walter Brunner
Drapeau de l
Italie
Hans Stangassinger
Franz Wembacher
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Hansjörg Raffl
Norbert Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
1982 Winterberg Günther Lemmerer
Reinhold Sulzbacher
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Hans Einn
Jörg-Dieter Ludwig
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Hans Stangassinger
Franz Wembacher
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1980 Olang Hans Rinn
Norbert Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Bernd Hahn
Ulrich Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Hans Brandner
Balthasar Schwarm
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1979 Oberhof Bernd Oberhoffner
Jörg-Dieter Ludwig
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Hans Rinn
Norbert Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Karl Brunner
Peter Gschnitzer
Drapeau de l
Italie
1978 Hammarstrand Hans Rinn
Norbert Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Bernd Hahn
Ulrich Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Jindrich Zeman
Vladimir Resl
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
1977 Königssee Hans Brandner
Balthasar Schwarm
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Hans Rinn
Norbert Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Stefan Hölzlwimmer
Rudolf Grosswang
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1976 Hammarstrand Bernd Dreyer
Roland Herdmann
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Asle Strand
Helge Svensen
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
Dainis Bremse
Algars Kirkis
Drapeau de l
URS
1975 Olang Hans Rinn
Norbert Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Horst Müller
Hans-Jörg Neumann
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Bernd Hahn
Ulrich Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
1974 Imst Paul Hildgartner
Walter Plaikner
Drapeau de l
Italie
Hans Rinn
Norbert Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Roman Hurej
Józef Pietrończyk
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1973 Königssee Hans Rinn
Norbert Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Bernd Hahn
Ulrich Hahn
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Hans Brandner
Balthasar Schwarm
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1972 Königssee Horst Hörnlein
Reinhard Bredow
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Hans Brandner
Balthasar Schwarm
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Peter Reichnwallner
Rudolf Grosswang
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1971 Imst Paul Hildgartner
Walter Plaikner
Drapeau de l
Italie
Manfred Schmid
Ewald Walch
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Tadeusz Radwan
Janusz Krawczyk
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1970 Hammarstrand Horst Hörnlein
Reinhard Bredow
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Rudolf Schmid
Franz Schachner
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Manfred Schmid
Ewald Walch
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1967 Königssee Josef Feistmantl
Wilhelm Bichl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Helmut Thaler
Reinhold Senn
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Ryszard Gawlor
Zbigniew Gawlor
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1962 Weisenbach Anton Venier
Ewald Walch
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Josef Feistmantl
Manfred Stengl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Reinhold Frosch
Ludwig Gassner
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1956 Imst Wilhelm Leimgruber
Josef Unterfrauner
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Erich Raffl
Stefan Schöpf
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Josef Thaler
Luis Posch
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1955 Hahnenklee Paul Aste
Paul Isser
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Hermann Küppel
Dietrich Schmidt
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Hermann Mayr
Erhard Grundmann
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1954 Davos Josef Isser
Heinrich Isser
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Josef Feistmantl
Karl Feistmantl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Hans Krausner
Josef Leistentritt
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1953 Cortina Hans Krausner
Wilhelm Lache
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Paul Aste
Heinrich Isser
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Erich Raffl
Stefan Schöpf
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1952 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Paul Aste
Heinrich Isser
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Hans Krausner
Luis Schlögl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Wilhelm Lache
Josef Isser
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1951 Igls Hans Krausner
Rudolf Peyfuss
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Heinrich Isser
Josef Isser
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Norbert Steixner
Adolf Hofer
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1939 Reichenberg Walter Feist
Walter Kluge
Drapeau de l
GER
Viktor Schubert
Erhard Körner
Drapeau de l
GER
Rudolf Hermann
Albert Krauss
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
1938 Salzbourg Walter Feist
Walter Kluge
Drapeau de l
GER
Viktor Schubert
Werner Rüger
Drapeau de l
GER
Rudolf Maschke
Erhard Grundmann
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
1937 Oslo Martin Tietze
Kurt Weidner
Drapeau de l
GER
Walter Feist
Walter Kluge
Drapeau de l
GER
Rudolf Maschke
Albert Krauss
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
1935 Krynica Walter Feist
Walter Kluge
Drapeau de l
GER
Martin Tietze
Kurt Weidner
Drapeau de l
GER
Hans Taubner
Hans Schöler
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
1934 Ilmenau Walter Feist
Walter Kluge
Drapeau de l
GER
Rudolf Hermann
Rudolf Maschke
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
Josef Heller
Albert Krauss
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
1929 Semmering Richard Feist
Walter Feist
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Rudolf Kauschka
Fritz Preissler
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
Franz Stecker
Ferdinand Wiesner
Drapeau de l
Autriche
1928 Schreiberhau Herbert Elger
Wilhelm Adolf
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Richard Feist
Walter Feist
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Alfred Posselt
Fritz Posselt
Drapeau de la Tchécoslovaquie
Tchécoslovaquie
1914 Reichenberg Erwin Posselt
Karl Löbelt
Autriche
Rudolf Kauschka
Autriche

Hans Gfäller
Autriche
Arthur Klamt
Bertold Posselt
Autriche

Relais

Épreuve
Gold medal with cup.svg
Or
Silver medal with cup.svg
Argent
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Bronze
2022 Saint-Moritz Elīna leva Vītola
Kristers Aparjods
Mārtiņš Bots
Roberts Plūme
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Natalie Geisenberger
Johannes Ludwig
Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tatiana Ivanova
Roman Repilov
Andrej Bogdanov
Yuri Prokhorov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
2021 Sigulda Tatiana Ivanova
Semen Pavlichenko
Vsevolod Kashkin
Konstantin Korshunov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Elīza Tiruma
Artūrs Dārznieks
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Natalie Geisenberger
Felix Loch
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2020 Lillehammer Madeleine Egle
David Gleirscher
Thomas Steu
Lorenz Koller
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Andrea Vötter
Dominik Fischnaller
Ivan Nagler
Fabian Malleier
Drapeau de l
Italie
Ulla Zirne
Kristers Aparjods
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2019 Oberhof Andrea Vötter
Dominik Fischnaller
Ivan Nagler
Fabian Malleier
Drapeau de l
Italie
Natalie Geisenberger
Johannes Ludwig
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Elīza Cauce
Inārs Kivlenieks
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2018 Sigulda Tatiana Ivanova
Semen Pavlichenko
Alexander Denisyev
Vladislav Antonov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Tatjana Hüfner
Felix Loch
Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Kendija Aparjode
Inārs Kivlenieks
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2017 Königssee Natalie Geisenberger
Ralf Palik
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Miriam Kastlunger
Wolfgang Kindl
Thomas Steu
Lorenz Koller
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Elīza Tīruma
Artūrs Dārznieks
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2016 Altenberg Tatjana Hüfner
Felix Loch
Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Elīza Tīruma
Artūrs Dārznieks
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Peter Penz
Georg Fischler
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2015 Sotchi Dajana Eitberger
Felix Loch
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Tatiana Ivanova
Semen Pavlichenko
Alexandr Denisyev
Vladislav Antonov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Elīza Tīruma
Inars Kivlenieks
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2014 Sigulda Natalia Khoreva
Albert Demchenko
Vladislav Yuzhakov
Vladimir Makhnutin
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Elīza Tīruma
Mārtiņš Rubenis
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Sandra Gasparini
Armin Zöggeler
Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
2013 Oberhof Natalie Geisenberger
Felix Loch
Toni Eggert
Sascha Benecken
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Sandra Gasparini
Armin Zöggeler
Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Tatiana Ivanova
Albert Demchenko
Vladislav Yuzhakov
Vladimir Makhnutin
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
2012 Paramonovo Tatiana Ivanova
Albert Demchenko
Vladislav Yuzhakov
Vladimir Makhnutin
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Tatjana Hüfner
Andi Langenhan
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Sandra Gasparini
Armin Zöggeler
Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
2010 Sigulda Anna Orlova
Mārtiņš Rubenis
Juris Šics
Andris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Veronika Halder
Wolfgang Kindl
Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Corinna Martini
Johannes Ludwig
Tobias Wendl
Tobias Arlt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2008 Cesana Mārtiņš Rubenis
Maija Tīruma
Juris Šics
Andris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
Martin Abentung
Veronika Halder
Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Drapeau de l
Autriche
Armin Zöggeler
Sandra Gasparini
Gerhard Plankensteiner
Oswald Haselrieder
Drapeau de l
Italie
2006 Winterberg David Möller
Silke Kraushaar
Steffen Skel
Steffen Wöller
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Armin Zöggeler
Anastasia Oberstolz-Antonova
Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Mārtiņš Rubenis
Anna Orlova
Juris Šics
Andris Šics
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
2004 Oberhof Jan Eichhorn
Silke Kraushaar
Steffen Skel
Steffen Wöller
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Armin Zöggeler
Anastasia Oberstolz-Antonova
Christian Oberstolz
Patrick Gruber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Martin Abentung
Veronika Halder
Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2002 Altenberg Georg Hackl
Silke Kraushaar
Steffen Skel
Steffen Wöller
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Denis Geppert
Sylke Otto
Patric Leitner
Alexander Resch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Markus Prock
Angelika Neuner
Tobias Schiegl
Markus Schiegl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
2000 Winterberg Georg Hackl
Sylke Otto
Patric Leitner
Alexander Resch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Karsten Albert
Sonja Wiedemann
Steffen Skel
Steffen Wöller
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
Armin Zöggeler
Natalie Obkircher
Gerhard Plankensteiner
Oswald Haselrieder
Drapeau de l
Italie
1998 Oberhof Jens Müller
Karsten Albert
Susi Erdmann
Silke Kraushaar
Stefan Krausse
Jan Behrendt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Drapeau de l
Italie

Drapeau de l
Autriche
1996 Sigulda
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Drapeau de l
Autriche

Drapeau de l
Italie
1994 Königssee Armin Zöggeler
Norbert Huber
Gerda Weissensteiner
Natalie Obkircher
Kurt Brugger
Wilfried Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie
Georg Hackl
René Friedl
Jana Bode
Gabriele Kohlisch
Yves Mankel
Thomas Rudolph
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Drapeau de l
Autriche
1992 Winterberg Georg Hackl
René Friedl
Susi Erdmann
Sylke Otto
Yves Mankel
Thomas Rudolph
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Drapeau de l
Autriche

Drapeau de l
Italie
1990 Igls Jens Müller
René Friedl
Susi Erdmann
Sylke Otto
Jörg Hoffmann
Jochen Pietzsch
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Georg Hackl
Johannes Schettel
Jana Bode
Margit Paar
Stefan Ilsanker
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest

Drapeau de l
Italie
1988 Königssee Georg Hackl
Johannes Schettel
Kerstin Langkopf
Veronika Bilgeri
Thomas Schwab
Wolfgang Staudinger
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Michael Walter
Jens Müller
Cerstin Schmidt
Ute Oberhoffner-Weiss
Ernst
Paschold
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est
Wilfried Huber
Paul Hildgartner
Marie-Luise Rainer
Gerda Weissensteiner
Hansjörg Raffl
Norbert Huber
Drapeau de l
Italie

Liens annexes

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Europe de luge
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on