For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Océanie de cyclisme sur piste.

Championnats d'Océanie de cyclisme sur piste

Championnats d'Océanie de cyclisme sur piste
Généralités
Sport Cyclisme sur pisteVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Périodicité Annuelle
Crystal Clear app kworldclock.png
Pour la dernière compétition voir :
Championnats d'Océanie de cyclisme sur piste 2022

Les Championnats d'Océanie de cyclisme sur piste (Oceania Track Championships en anglais) sont les championnats continentaux sur piste organisés pour l'Océanie.

Lieux des championnats

Année Pays Ville
2003
Drapeau de l
Australie
Sydney
février 2004
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
décembre 2004
Drapeau de l
Australie
Melbourne
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Wanganui
2006
Drapeau de l
Australie
Melbourne
2007
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Invercargill
2008
Drapeau de l
Australie
Adélaïde
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Invercargill
2010
Drapeau de l
Australie
Adélaïde
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Invercargill
2012
Drapeau de l
Australie
Adélaïde
Année Pays Ville
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Invercargill
2014
Drapeau de l
Australie
Adélaïde
2015
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Invercargill
2016
Drapeau de l
Australie
Melbourne
2017
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Cambridge
2018
Drapeau de l
Australie
Adélaïde
2019
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
Invercargill
2020-2021 Pas de championnats
2022
Drapeau de l
Australie
Brisbane

Palmarès masculin

Kilomètre

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Ben Kersten (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Shane Kelly (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
David Cresswell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Justin Grace (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Ben Kersten (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Joel Leonard (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Steven Sansonetti (AUS)
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
David Cresswell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Hayden Godfrey (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Neil Campbell (NZL)
2006
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Pete Murray (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Neil Campbell (NZL)
2007
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elijah May (NZL)
2008
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Steven Sansonetti (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Joel Leonard (AUS)
Drapeau de l
James Glasspool (AUS)
2010
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
Drapeau de l
James Glasspool (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Cameron Karwowski (NZL)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Simon van Velthooven (NZL)
Drapeau de l
James Glasspool (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
William Bowman (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Cameron Karwowski (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Matt Dodds (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Simon van Velthooven (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Luke Davison (AUS)
2014
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Matthew Archibald (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Alex Radzikiewicz (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Braeden Dean (AUS)
2015
Zac Williams (NZL)
Simon van Velthooven (NZL)
Jeremy Presbury (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Zac Williams (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Bradly Knipe (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jordan Castle (NZL)
2017
Zac Williams (NZL)
Bradly Knipe (NZL)
Nick Kergozou (NZL)
2018
Bradly Knipe (AUS)
Tylah Meunier (AUS)
Zac Williams (NZL)
2019
Nick Kergozou (NZL)
Tylah Meunier (AUS)
Zac Williams (NZL)
2022
Thomas Cornish (AUS)
Nick Kergozou (NZL)
Dylan Eather (AUS)

Keirin

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
1995
Drapeau de l
Sean Eadie (AUS)
2003
Drapeau de l
Mark French (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Ben Kersten (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Damien Keirl (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Shane Kelly (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Anthony Peden (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Ben Kersten (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de la France
Hervé Gané (NCL)
2005
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
John Rastrick (NZL)
Drapeau de la France
Hervé Gané (NCL)
2006
Drapeau de l
Mark French (AUS)
Drapeau de la Malaisie
Josiah Ng (MAS)
Drapeau de l
Joel Leonard (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Shane Kelly (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Shane Perkins (AUS)
2008
Drapeau de l
Shane Perkins (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Jason Niblett (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Joel Leonard (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de l
Joel Leonard (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Webster (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Simon van Velthooven (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Jason Niblett (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Simon van Velthooven (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Mitchell Bullen (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Simon van Velthooven (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Peter Lewis (AUS)
2012
Drapeau de l
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Andrew Taylor (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Jaron Gardiner (AUS)
2013
Drapeau de l
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Matthew Archibald (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de l
Jacob Schmid (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Andrew Taylor (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mitchell Bullen (AUS)
2015
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Simon van Velthooven (NZL)
Mitchell Bullen (AUS)
2016
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jordan Castle (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Webster (NZL)
2017
Jordan Castle (AUS)
Jacob Schmid (AUS)
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
2018
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Jacob Schmid (AUS)
Samuel Dakin (NZL)
2019
Sam Webster (NZL)
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Jordan Castle (AUS)
2022
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Matthew Richardson (AUS)
Sam Gallagher (AUS)

Vitesse

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
1995
Drapeau de l
Sean Eadie (AUS)
2001
Drapeau de l
Sean Eadie (AUS)
2003
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mark French (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Ben Kersten (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Shane Kelly (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Anthony Peden (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Sean Eadie (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Ben Kersten (AUS)
Drapeau de la France
Hervé Gané (NCL)
2005
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nathan Seddon (NZL)
Drapeau de la France
Hervé Gané (NCL)
2006
Drapeau de l
Mark French (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Jason Niblett (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Shane Perkins (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Ryan Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Shane Perkins (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Daniel Ellis (AUS)
2008
Drapeau de l
Daniel Ellis (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Shane Perkins (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de l
Daniel Ellis (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Webster (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Matthew Archibald (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Peter Lewis (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Andrew Taylor (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Webster (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mitchell Bullen (AUS)
2012
Drapeau de l
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Peter Lewis (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Webster (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de l
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Matthew Archibald (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de l
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Shane Perkins (AUS)
2015
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Patrick Constable (AUS)
2016
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Webster (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
2017
Sam Webster (NZL)
Ethan Mitchell (NZL)
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
2018
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Nathan Hart (AUS)
Jacob Schmid (AUS)
2019
Sam Webster (NZL)
Edward Dawkins (NZL)
Jordan Castle (AUS)
2022
Matthew Glaetzer (AUS)
Matthew Richardson (AUS)
Sam Webster (NZL)

Vitesse par équipes

Année Champions Deuxième Troisième
2001
Drapeau de l
Australie

Sean Eadie
2003
Drapeau de l
Australie
Drapeau de l
Australie
Drapeau de l
Australie
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ryan Bayley
Paul Bayly
Shane Kelly
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Nathan Seddon
Daniel Beatson
Gordon Westoby
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Richard Bowker
Justin Grace
Andrew Williams
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Shane Kelly
Ben Kersten
Jason Niblett
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Daniel Beatson
Dave Creswell
Nathan Seddon
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Paul Bayly
Damien Keirl
Kial Stewart
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Adam Stewart
John Rastrick
Matthew Fox
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Andrew Williams
Ricky Hair
Ben Simpson
2006
Drapeau de l
Australie

Shane Perkins
Scott Sunderland
Joel Leonard
Drapeau de l
Australie

Mark French
Daniel Ellis
Jason Niblett
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Adam Stewart
Nathan Seddon
Neil Campbell
2007
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Daniel Ellis
Shane Kelly
Ryan Bayley
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Adam Stewart
Matthew Fox
Elijah May
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Mark French
Scott Sunderland
Ben Kersten
2008
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Daniel Ellis
Shane Perkins
Scott Sunderland
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Edward Dawkins
Matthew Fox
Simon van Velthooven
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Alex Bird
Gary Ryan
Damian Wiseman
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Edward Dawkins
Andrew Williams
Simon van Velthooven
Drapeau de l
Australie

Daniel Ellis
James Glasspool
Joel Leonard
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Ethan Mitchell
Adam Stewart
Sam Webster
2010
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Daniel Ellis
Jason Niblett
Scott Sunderland
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Edward Dawkins
Ethan Mitchell
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Alex Bird
Matthew Glaetzer
Peter Lewis
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Ethan Mitchell
Simon van Velthooven
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Daniel Ellis
Peter Lewis
Jason Niblett
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Alex Bird
James Glasspool
Andrew Taylor
2012
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Alex Bird
Matthew Glaetzer
Peter Lewis
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Matthew Archibald
Edward Dawkins
Ethan Mitchell
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Mitchell Bullen
James Glasspool
Nathan Hart
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Matthew Archibald
Edward Dawkins
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Daniel Ellis
Matthew Glaetzer
Shane Perkins
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Mitchell Bullen
Nathan Hart
Andrew Taylor
2014
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Matthew Archibald
Edward Dawkins
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Daniel Ellis
Matthew Glaetzer
Shane Perkins
Jacob Schmid
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Jai Angsuthasawit
Patrick Constable
Alex Radzikiewicz
2015
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Edward Dawkins
Sam Webster
Ethan Mitchell
Drapeau de l
Australie

Patrick Constable
Matthew Glaetzer
Jacob Schmid
Drapeau de l
Australie

Braeden Dean
Thomas Clarke
Jai Angsuthasawit
2016
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Ethan Mitchell
Edward Dawkins
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Braeden Dean
Thomas Clarke
Conor Rowley
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
John Cochrane
David Koroknai
Harrison Lodge
2017
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Ethan Mitchell
Edward Dawkins
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie

Patrick Constable
Nathan Hart
Jacob Schmid
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Zac Williams
Bradly Knipe
Jordan Castle
2018
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Ethan Mitchell
Edward Dawkins
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie

Patrick Constable
Nathan Hart
Jacob Schmid
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Sam Dakin
Callum Saunders
Jackson Ogle
2019
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Ethan Mitchell
Edward Dawkins
Sam Webster
Drapeau de l
Australie

Matthew Richardson
Nathan Hart
Thomas Clarke
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Sam Dakin
Bradly Knipe
Jordan Castle
2022
Drapeau de l
Australie

Thomas Cornish
Matthew Richardson
Matthew Glaetzer
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Sam Dakin
Bradly Knipe
Patrick Clancy
Drapeau de l
Australie
Dev 1
John Trovas
Sam Gallagher
James Brister

Poursuite

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Mark Jamieson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Robert Wilson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marc Ryan (NZL)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Mark Jamieson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jason Allen (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Scott Allen (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Matthew Haydock (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Steven Sansonetti (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Cameron Wise (AUS)
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jason Allen (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marc Ryan (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Tim Gudsell (NZL)
2006
Drapeau de l
Phillip Thuaux (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mark Jamieson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Hayden Josefski (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Phillip Thuaux (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mark Jamieson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marc Ryan (NZL)
2008
Drapeau de l
Jack Bobridge (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mark Jamieson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rohan Dennis (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jesse Sergent (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Peter Latham (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Bewley (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Michael Hepburn (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Jack Bobridge (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jesse Sergent (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Peter Latham (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Bewley (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de l
Alexander Morgan (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Caleb Ewan (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mitchell Mulhern (AUS)
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marc Ryan (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Miles Scotson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Tirian McManus (AUS)
2014
Drapeau de l
Daniel Fitter (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Miles Scotson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Westley Gough (NZL)
2015
Hayden Roulston (NZL)
Rohan Wight (AUS)
Alexander Morgan (AUS)
2016
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dylan Kennett (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nick Kergozou (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Kelland O'Brien (AUS)
2017
Jordan Kerby (AUS)
Jared Gray (NZL)
Conor Leahy (AUS)
2018
Conor Leahy (AUS)
Lucas Plapp (AUS)
Benjamin Harvey (AUS)
2019
Conor Leahy (AUS)
Jordan Kerby (NZL)
Joshua Scott (NZL)
2022
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Conor Leahy (AUS)
Jordan Kerby (NZL)

Poursuite par équipes

Année Champions Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Australie

Robert Wilson
Bradley Norton
Christopher Carr
Richard England
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Peter Latham
Tim Gudsell
Jason Allen
Marc Ryan
Drapeau de l
Australie

Steve Fitzpatrick
Peter Fitzpatrick
Christopher Sutton
Rodney McGee
2004-1
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Richard Bowker
Anthony Chapman
Jason Allen
Dayle Cheatley
Drapeau de l
Australie

Mark Jamieson
Richard England
Paul Bayly
Dean Windsor
2004-2
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Dayle Cheatley
Joshua England
Matthew Haydock
Michael Northey
Drapeau de l
Australie

Steve Martin
Stephen Rossendell
Steven Sansonetti
Cameron Wise
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Tim Gudsell
Marc Ryan
Jason Allen
Peter Latham
2006
Drapeau de l
Australie

Phillip Thuaux
Zac Dempster
Hayden Josefski
Stephen Rossendell
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Neil Campbell
Damian Wiseman
Tim Bennett
Ian Densie
2007
Drapeau de l
Australie

Mark Jamieson
Cameron Meyer
Travis Meyer
Phillip Thuaux
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Tim Gudsell
Sam Bewley
Westley Gough
Jesse Sergent
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Shane Archbold
Marc Ryan
Jason Allen
Darren Shea
2008
Drapeau de l
Australie

Mark Jamieson
Jack Bobridge
Rohan Dennis
Zakkari Dempster
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Sam Bewley
Westley Gough
Peter Latham
Marc Ryan
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Jason Christie
Aaron Gate
Thomas Scully
Myron Simpson
2010
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Jack Bobridge
Michael Hepburn
Leigh Howard
Cameron Meyer
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Aaron Gate
Jason Allen
Cameron Karwowski
Myron Simpson
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Edward Bissaker
Jordan Kerby
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Mitchell Mulhern
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Sam Bewley
Aaron Gate
Marc Ryan
Jesse Sergent
Drapeau de l
Australie

Edward Bissaker
Jackson Law
Scott Law
Peter Loft
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Westley Gough
Cameron Karwowski
Peter Latham
Myron Simpson
2012
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Luke Davison
Alexander Morgan
Mitchell Mulhern
Miles Scotson
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Pieter Bulling
Scott Creighton
Cameron Karwowski
Dylan Kennett
Hayden McCormick
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Jack Cummings
Trent Derecourt
Jesse Kerrison
Tirian McManus
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Pieter Bulling
Aaron Gate
Dylan Kennett
Marc Ryan
Drapeau de l
Australie

Joshua Harrison
Tirian McManus
Miles Scotson
Scott Sunderland
2014
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Daniel Fitter
Tirian McManus
Callum Scotson
Sam Welsford
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Pieter Bulling
Aaron Gate
Westley Gough
Marc Ryan
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Benjamin Harvey
Jackson Law
Scott Law
Nicholas Yallouris
2015
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Hayden Roulston
Aaron Gate
Luke Mudgway
Nick Kergozou
Drapeau de l
Australie

Rohan Wight
Alexander Morgan
Alexander Porter
James Robinson
2016
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kelland O'Brien
Callum Scotson
Alexander Porter
Sam Welsford
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Jared Gray
Hugo Jones
Tom Sexton
Nick Kergozou
Drapeau de l
Australie

Joshua Harrison
Alexander Morgan
Cameron Scott
Nicholas Yallouris
2017
Drapeau de l
Australie

Leigh Howard
Jordan Kerby
Nicholas Yallouris
Kelland O'Brien
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Campbell Stewart
Hugo Jones
Nick Kergozou
Harry Waine
Jared Gray
Drapeau de l
Australie

Jarrad Drizners
Joshua Harrison
Braden O'Shea
Conor Leahy
Thomas Bolton
2018
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Tom Sexton
Sam Dobbs
Harry Waine
Aaron Wyllie
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ben Harvey
Jensen Plowright
Cooper Sayers
Zack Gilmore
Drapeau de l
Australie

Blake Quick
Matthew Rice
Josh Duffy
Luke Wight
Stephen Hall
2019
Drapeau de l
Australie

Conor Leahy
Godfrey Slattery
Joshua Duffy
Lucas Plapp
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Josh Scott
Hugo Jones
Kiaan Watts
Jared Treymane
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Bailey O'Donnell
George Jackson
Conor Shearing
Harry Waine
2022
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Graeme Frislie
Conor Leahy
James Moriarty
Josh Duffy
Oliver Bleddyn
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Nick Kergozou
Dan Bridgwater
Tom Sexton
Keegan Hornblow
George Jackson
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Blake Agnoletto
Liam Walsh
Jordan Villani
Devraj Singh Grewal

Course aux points

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Darren Young (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Brad Norton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Chris Sutton (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Richard Bowker (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Anthony Chapman (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dayle Cheatley (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Ashley Hutchinson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Darren Young (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephen Rossendell (AUS)
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Tim Gudsell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marc Ryan (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Zac Dempster (AUS)
2006
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Zac Dempster (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Hayden Josefski (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Cameron Meyer (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Anthony Chapman (NZL)
2008
Drapeau de l
Cameron Meyer (AUS)
Drapeau de l
James Langedyk (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Sean Finning (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Bewley (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marc Ryan (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Thomas Scully (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Jordan Kerby (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Brent Nelson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Aaron Donnelly (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Thomas Scully (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Bewley (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Hayden McCormick (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Jack Cummings (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Mitchell Mulhern (AUS)
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Thomas Scully (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Miles Scotson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Pieter Bulling (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Tirian McManus (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Daniel Fitter (AUS)
2015
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Hayden Roulston (NZL)
Luke Mudgway (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de l
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Joshua Harrison (AUS)
2017
Joshua Harrison (AUS)
Campbell Stewart (NZL)
Kelland O'Brien (AUS)
2018
Kelland O'Brien (AUS)
Alexander Porter (AUS)
Aaron Wyllie (NZL)
2019
Corbin Strong (NZL)
Regan Gough (NZL)
Joshua Harrison (AUS)
2022
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Tom Sexton (NZL)
George Jackson (NZL)

Scratch

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Wade Cosgrove (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Grant Irwin (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Darren Young (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Richard Bowker (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dayle Cheatley (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Mark Jamieson (AUS)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Ashley Hutchinson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dayle Cheatley (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Darren Young (AUS)
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Tim Gudsell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Peter Latham (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Richard Bowker (NZL)
2006
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Zac Dempster (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Hayden Josefski (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Glenn O'Shea (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Cameron Meyer (AUS)
2008
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jason Christie (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Douglas Repacholi (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Christopher Sutton (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de l
Scott Law (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Alex Carver (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Shem Rodger (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Leigh Howard (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Aaron Donnelly (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Damien Howson (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Myron Simpson (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Thomas Scully (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Westley Gough (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dylan Kennett (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Pieter Bulling (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Caleb Ewan (AUS)
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dylan Kennett (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Shane Archbold (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Thomas Scully (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de l
Scott Law (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Alexander Porter (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Nicholas Yallouris (AUS)
2015
Luke Mudgway (NZL)
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Jackson Law (AUS)
2016
Drapeau de l
Alexander Porter (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Tirian McManus (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Joshua Harrison (AUS)
2017
Joshua Harrison (AUS)
Jordan Kerby (AUS)
Cameron Scott (AUS)
2018
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Leigh Howard (AUS)
Cameron Scott (AUS)
2019
Jordan Kerby (NZL)
Kelland O'Brien (AUS)
Joshua Harrison (AUS)
2022
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Blake Agnoletto (AUS)
Josh Duffy (AUS)

Américaine

Année Champions Deuxième Troisième
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Australie

Richard England
Mark Jamieson
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Logan Hutchings
Craig Thomson
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Dayle Cheatley
Adam Curry
2007
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Hayden Roulston
Greg Henderson
Drapeau de l
Australie

Travis Meyer
Cameron Meyer
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Westley Gough
Tim Gudsell
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Thomas Scully
Jesse Sergent
Drapeau de l
Australie

Alex Carver
Scott Law
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Aaron Gate
Myron Simpson
2010
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Leigh Howard
Cameron Meyer
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Aaron Gate
Myron Simpson
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Mitch Bensen
Alexander Edmondson
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Jason Allen
Thomas Scully
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Edward Bissaker
Scott Law
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Jackson Law
Peter Loft
2012
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Luke Davison
Alexander Edmondson
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Jack Edwards
Joshua Harrison
Drapeau de l
Australie
3
Miles Scotson
George Tansley
2013
Drapeau de l
Australie

Joshua Harrison
Miles Scotson
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Shane Archbold
Pieter Bulling
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Aaron Gate
Marc Ryan
2014
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Scott Law
Miles Scotson
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Jackson Law
Nicholas Yallouris
Drapeau de l
Australie
3
Alex Rendell
James Robinson
2015
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Cameron Karwowski
Nick Kergozou
Drapeau de l
Australie

Sam Welsford
Jackson Law
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Tom Sexton
Luke Mudgway
2016
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Kelland O'Brien
Callum Scotson
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Cameron Scott
Nicholas Yallouris
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Regan Gough
Tom Sexton
2017
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Campbell Stewart
Tom Sexton
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kelland O'Brien
Rohan Wight
Drapeau de l
Australie

Cooper Sayers
Joshua Harrison
2018
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kelland O'Brien
Alexander Porter
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Aaron Wyllie
Tom Sexton
Drapeau de l
Australie

Conor Leahy
Godfrey Slattery
2019
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kelland O'Brien
Sam Welsford
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Campbell Stewart
Tom Sexton
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Regan Gough
Jordan Kerby
2022
Drapeau de l
Australie
3
Conor Leahy
Josh Duffy
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Tom Sexton
Aaron Gate
Drapeau de l
Australie
4
Blake Agnoletto
Oliver Bleddyn

Omnium

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
2010
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Shane Archbold (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Myron Simpson (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Aaron Gate (NZL)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Shane Archbold (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Westley Gough (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jason Allen (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de l
Luke Davison (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Pieter Bulling (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Cameron Karwowski (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de l
Luke Davison (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dylan Kennett (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de l
Scott Law (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Jackson Law (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Aaron Gate (NZL)
2015
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Nick Kergozou (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Aaron Gate (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Regan Gough (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Sam Welsford (AUS)
2017
Joshua Harrison (AUS)
Leigh Howard (AUS)
Benjamin Harvey (AUS)
2018
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Kelland O'Brien (AUS)
Campbell Stewart (NZL)
2019
Sam Welsford (AUS)
Campbell Stewart (NZL)
Regan Gough (NZL)
2022
Aaron Gate (NZL)
George Jackson (NZL)
Graeme Frislie (AUS)

Course à l'élimination

Année Champion Deuxième Troisième
2022
Graeme Frislie (AUS)
George Jackson (NZL)
Liam Walsh (AUS)

Palmarès féminin

500 mètres

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elisabeth Williams (NZL)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katri Läike (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Alexandra Bright (AUS)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elisabeth Williams (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katri Läike (NZL)
2005
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elisabeth Williams (NZL)
2006
Drapeau de l
Kristine Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jocelyn Rastrick (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
2008
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Emily Rosemond (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Emily Rosemond (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
2010
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Cassandra Kell (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Rikki Belder (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katie Schofield (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katie Schofield (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Stephanie Mckenzie (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katie Schofield (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Catherine Culvenor (AUS)
2014
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katie Schofield (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Stephanie Mckenzie (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Rikki Belder (AUS)
2015
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Katie Schofield (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Emma Cumming (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Breanna Hargrave (AUS)
2017
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Olivia Podmore (NZL)
Breanna Hargrave (AUS)
2018
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Emma Cumming (NZL)
Olivia Podmore (NZL)
2019
Olivia Podmore (NZL)
Ellesse Andrews (NZL)
Shaane Fulton (NZL)
2022
Kristina Clonan (AUS)
Rebecca Petch (NZL)
Breanna Hargrave (AUS)

Keirin

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rochelle Gilmore (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rosealee Hubbard (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katri Läike (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katri Läike (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Belinda Goss (NZL)
2005
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Fiona Carswell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elisabeth Williams (NZL)
2006
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Chloe MacPherson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kristine Bayley (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Elizabeth Georgouras (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
2008
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Emily Rosemond (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de l
Emily Rosemond (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
2010
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Emily Rosemond (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Cassandra Kell (AUS)
2012
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Stephanie Mckenzie (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Taylah Jennings (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
2014
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rikki Belder (AUS)
2015
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Anna Meares (AUS)
2016
Drapeau de l
Holly Takos (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Emma Cumming (NZL)
2017
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2018
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Olivia Podmore (NZL)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
2019
Ellesse Andrews (NZL)
Olivia Podmore (NZL)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
2022
Ellesse Andrews (NZL)
Kristina Clonan (AUS)
Kalinda Robinson (AUS)

Vitesse

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rosealee Hubbard (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rosealee Hubbard (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katri Läike (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Katri Läike (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elisabeth Williams (NZL)
2005
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elisabeth Williams (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
2006
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kristine Bayley (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2008
Drapeau de l
Kerrie Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
2009
Drapeau de l
Emily Rosemond (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
2010
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Emily Rosemond (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Cassandra Kell (AUS)
2012
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Stephanie Mckenzie (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2014
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Anna Meares (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2015
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de l
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Courtney Field (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
2017
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
2018
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Natasha Hansen (NZL)
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2019
Stephanie Morton (AUS)
Olivia Podmore (NZL)
Kaarle McCulloch (AUS)
2022
Ellesse Andrews (NZL)
Kristina Clonan (AUS)
Breanna Hargrave (AUS)

Vitesse par équipes

Année Championnes Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Australie

Anna Meares
Kerrie Meares
Alexandra Bright
Drapeau de l
Australie

Rebecca Ellis
Elizabeth Georgouras
Rebecca Borgo
Drapeau de l
Australie

Leeanne Manderson
Kerry Cohen
Kristine Bayley
2004-2006 Pas de compétition
2007
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kaarle McCulloch
Kerrie Meares
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Natasha Hansen
Jocelyn Rastrick
2008
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Kaarle McCulloch
Kerrie Meares
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Natasha Hansen
Jocelyn Rastrick
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Annette Edmondson
Emily Rosemond
2009
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Annette Edmondson
Emily Rosemond
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Stephanie Mckenzie
Henrietta Mitchell
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Madison Law
Stephanie Morton
2010
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Kaarle McCulloch
Emily Rosemond
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Natasha Hansen
Henrietta Mitchell
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Stephanie Mckenzie
Stephanie Morton
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Natasha Hansen
Katie Schofield
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Rikki Belder
Tennille Falappi
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Cassandra Kell
Madison Law
2012
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Natasha Hansen
Katie Schofield
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Rikki Belder
Stephanie Morton
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Stefanie Fernandez-Preiska
Cassandra Kell
2013
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Kaarle McCulloch
Stephanie Morton
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Stephanie Mckenzie
Katie Schofield
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Catherine Culvenor
Taylah Jennings
2014
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Kaarle McCulloch
Stephanie Morton
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Stephanie Mckenzie
Katie Schofield
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Catherine Culvenor
Caitlin Ward
2015
Drapeau de l
Australie

Anna Meares
Kaarle McCulloch
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Katie Schofield
Natasha Hansen
Drapeau de l
Australie

Catherine Culvenor
Stefanie Fernandez-Preiska
2016
Drapeau de l
Australie

Rikki Belder
Courtney Field
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Emma Cumming
Racquel Sheath
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Jaymie King
Tess Young
2017
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kaarle McCulloch
Stephanie Morton
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Emma Cumming
Olivia Podmore
Drapeau de l
Australie

Holly Takos
Caitlin Ward
2018
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kaarle McCulloch
Stephanie Morton
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Emma Cumming
Olivia Podmore
Drapeau de l
Australie

Holly Takos
Caitlin Ward
2019
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kaarle McCulloch
Stephanie Morton
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Ellesse Andrews
Olivia Podmore
Drapeau de l
Australie

Alana Field
Lara Tucker
2022
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Ellesse Andrews
Olivia King
Rebecca Petch
Drapeau de l
Australie

Breanna Hargrave
Kristina Clonan
Alessia McClaig
Drapeau de l
Australie
Dev 1
Kalinda Robinson
Jacqui Mengler-Mohr
Molly McGill

Poursuite

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Katie Mactier (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Amy Safe (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Louise Yaxley (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dale Tye (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Annalisa Farrell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Brei Gudsell (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Katie Mactier (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dale Tye (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Elizabeth Young (AUS)
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Paddy Walker (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Alison Shanks (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Melissa Holt (NZL)
2006
Drapeau de l
Katie Mactier (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Alison Shanks (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Amanda Spratt (AUS)
2007
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Alison Shanks (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Dale Tye (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Josie Giddens (NZL)
2008
Drapeau de l
Josephine Tomic (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Tess Downing (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Sarah Kent (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Alison Shanks (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Rushlee Buchanan (AUS)
2010
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jaime Nielsen (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Kaytee Boyd (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Rebecca Werner (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Alison Shanks (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jaime Nielsen (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rebecca Wiasak (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Georgia Williams (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jaime Nielsen (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Georgia Williams (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rebecca Wiasak (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jaime Nielsen (NZL)
2015
Georgia Baker (AUS)
Macey Stewart (AUS)
Hannah Van Kampen (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jaime Nielsen (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Kirstie James (NZL)
2017
Kirstie James (NZL)
Bryony Botha (NZL)
Kristina Clonan (AUS)
2018
Ellesse Andrews (NZL)
Maeve Plouffe (AUS)
Nicole Shields (NZL)
2019
Kirstie James (NZL)
Maeve Plouffe (AUS)
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
2022
Bryony Botha (NZL)
Sophie Edwards (AUS)
Alyssa Polities (AUS)

Poursuite par équipes

Année Championnes Deuxième Troisième
2008
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ashlee Ankudinoff
Sarah Kent
Josephine Tomic
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Sequoia Cooper
Penny Day
Lauren Ellis
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Rushlee Buchanan
Josie Giddens
Emma Petersen
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Kaytee Boyd
Lauren Ellis
Rushlee Buchanan
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Kaytee Boyd
Gemma Dudley
Joanne Kiesanowski
2010
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Katherine Bates
Sarah Kent
Josephine Tomic
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Kaytee Boyd
Lauren Ellis
Jaime Nielsen
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Georgia Baker
Jessica Mundy
Allison Rice
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Lauren Ellis
Jaime Nielsen
Alison Shanks
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ashlee Ankudinoff
Katherine Bates
Amy Cure
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Kaytee Boyd
Rushlee Buchanan
Gemma Dudley
2012
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Ashlee Ankudinoff
Annette Edmondson
Isabella King
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Sequoia Cooper
Gemma Dudley
Alysha Keith
Georgia Williams
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Lauren Perry
Kelsey Robson
Josie Talbot
Elissa Wundersitz
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
1
Rushlee Buchanan
Lauren Ellis
Jaime Nielsen
Georgia Williams
Drapeau de l
Australie

Georgia Baker
Annette Edmondson
Kelsey Robson
Elissa Wundersitz
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Sequoia Cooper
Laura Fairweather
Gabrielle Vermunt
Kylie Young
2014
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Racquel Sheath
Lauren Ellis
Jaime Nielsen
Georgia Williams
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Ashlee Ankudinoff
Georgia Baker
Lauren Perry
Elissa Wundersitz
Rebecca Wiasak
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Emily McRedmond
Alexandria Nicholls
Allison Rice
Kimberley Wells
2015
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Holly Edmondston
Kirstie James
Alysha Keith
Elizabeth Steel
Philippa Sutton
Drapeau de l
Australie

Macey Stewart
Georgia Baker
Elissa Wundersitz
Lauren Perry
Drapeau de l
Australie

Emily Shearman
Libby Arbuckle
Holly Blakely
Ellesse Andrews
Nicole Shields
2016
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ashlee Ankudinoff
Amy Cure
Annette Edmondson
Alexandra Manly
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Bryony Botha
Kirstie James
Alysha Keith
Nina Wollaston
2017
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Bryony Botha
Rushlee Buchanan
Racquel Sheath
Michaela Drummond
Kirstie James
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Lauren Perry
Josie Talbot
Nicole McDonald
Macey Stewart
Kristina Clonen
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Breanna Hargrave
Danielle McKinnirey
Chloe Moran
Maeve Plouffe
2018
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ashlee Ankudinoff
Kristina Clonan
Macey Stewart
Georgia Baker
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Ellesse Andrews
Nicole Shields
Emily Shearman
Jessie Hodges
Drapeau de l
Australie

Josie Talbot
Maeve Plouffe
Sam De Riter
Breanna Hargrave
Alexandra Martin-Wallace
2019
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Nicole Shields
Emily Shearman
Jessie Hodges
Kirstie James
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Maeve Plouffe
Samantha De Ritter
Sophie Edwards
Alexandra Martin-Wallace
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Josie Talbot
Lauren Perry
Nicole McDonald
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
2022
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Prudence Fowler
Bryony Botha
Ally Wollaston
Ella Wyllie
Drapeau de l
Australie

Sophie Edwards
Alexandra Martin-Wallace
Alyssa Polities
Amber Pate
-

Course aux points

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Rochelle Gilmore (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Louise Yaxley (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kerry Cohen (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Catherine Sell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jade Gilbertson (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Brei Gudsell (NZL)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Belinda Goss (AUS)
2005
Drapeau de l
Rochelle Gilmore (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Catherine Sell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marina Duvnjak (NZL)
2006 Pas de compétition
2007
Drapeau de l
Skye-Lee Armstrong (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Laura McCaughey (AUS)
2008
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Tess Downing (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Belinda Goss (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Gemma Dudley (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Kaytee Boyd (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Megan Dunn (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Sarah Kent (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Melissa Hoskins (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Rushlee Buchanan (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Gemma Dudley (NZL)
2012
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Alysha Keith (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Georgia Williams (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Sophie Williamson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Allison Rice (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Georgia Williams (NZL)
2015
Macey Stewart (AUS)
Georgia Baker (AUS)
Alysha Keith (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de l
Georgia Baker (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Amy Cure (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Racquel Sheath (NZL)
2017
Kirstie James (NZL)
Kristina Clonan (AUS)
Chloe Moran (AUS)
2018
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Georgia Baker (AUS)
Jessie Hodges (NZL)
2019
Amy Cure (AUS)
Jessie Hodges (NZL)
Maeve Plouffe (AUS)
2022
Chloe Moran (AUS)
Bryony Botha (NZL)
Prudence Fowler (NZL)

Scratch

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2003
Drapeau de l
Rochelle Gilmore (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Belinda Goss (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Katrina Purcell (AUS)
2004-1
Drapeau de l
Belinda Goss (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Jessica Berry (AUS)
2004-2
Drapeau de l
Belinda Goss (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Jessica Berry (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Tess Downing (AUS)
2005
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Catherine Sell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Fiona Carswell (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Marina Duvnjak (NZL)
2006 Pas de compétition
2007
Drapeau de l
Elizabeth Georgouras (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Elisabeth Williams (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Skye-Lee Armstrong (AUS)
2008
Drapeau de l
Laura McCaughey (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Malindi MacLean (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Belinda Goss (AUS)
2009
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Rosy McCall (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Katherine Bates (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Megan Dunn (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Katherine Bates (AUS)
2013
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Rushlee Buchanan (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Elissa Wundersitz (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jaime Nielsen (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Kimberley Wells (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Rebecca Wiasak (AUS)
2015
Lauren Perry (AUS)
Sophie Williamson (NZL)
Alysha Keith (NZL)
2016
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Michaela Drummond (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Amy Cure (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Alysha Keith (NZL)
2017
Bryony Botha (NZL)
Breanna Hargrave (AUS)
Josie Talbot (AUS)
2018
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Georgia Baker (AUS)
2019
Maeve Plouffe (AUS)
Rushlee Buchanan (NZL)
Rylee McMullen (NZL)
2022
Ally Wollaston (NZL)
Chloe Moran (AUS)
Ella Wyllie (NZL)

Américaine

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2016
Drapeau de l
Australie

Amy Cure
Annette Edmondson
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Michaela Drummond
Racquel Sheath
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ashlee Ankudinoff
Josie Talbot
2017
Drapeau de l
Australie

Kristina Clonan
Macey Stewart
Drapeau de l
Australie

Breanna Hargrave
Maeve Plouffe
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Rushlee Buchanan
Racquel Sheath
2018
Drapeau de l
Australie

Georgia Baker
Macey Stewart
Drapeau de l
Australie

Ashlee Ankudinoff
Annette Edmondson
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Rushlee Buchanan
Michaela Drummond
2019
Drapeau de l
Australie

Amy Cure
Alexandra Manly
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande

Michaela Drummond
Jessie Hodges
Drapeau de l
Australie

Alexandra Martin-Wallace
Maeve Plouffe
2022
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Nouvelle-Zélande
2
Bryony Botha
Ally Wollaston
Drapeau de l
Australie
1
Sophie Edwards
Chloe Moran
Drapeau de l
Australie
2
Alexandra Martin-Wallace
Amber Pate

Omnium

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2008
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Laura McCaughey (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Malindi MacLean (NZL)
2010
Drapeau de l
Melissa Hoskins (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Isabella King (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Sarah Kent (AUS)
2011
Drapeau de l
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Amy Cure (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Katherine Bates (AUS)
2012
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Drapeau de l
Isabella King (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Sequoia Cooper (NZL)
2013
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Jaime Nielsen (NZL)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Lauren Ellis (NZL)
2014
Drapeau de l
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Racquel Sheath (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Elissa Wundersitz (AUS)
2015
Georgia Baker (AUS)
Sophie Williamson (NZL)
Elissa Wundersitz (AUS)
2016
Drapeau de l
Amy Cure (AUS)
Drapeau de la Nouvelle-Zélande
Racquel Sheath (NZL)
Drapeau de l
Holly Edmondston (AUS)
2017
Racquel Sheath (NZL)
Rushlee Buchanan (NZL)
Michaela Drummond (NZL)
2018
Georgia Baker (AUS)
Annette Edmondson (AUS)
Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS)
2019
Amy Cure (AUS)
Michaela Drummond (NZL)
Rushlee Buchanan (NZL)
2022
Ally Wollaston (NZL)
Bryony Botha (NZL)
Sophie Edwards (AUS)

Course à l'élimination

Année Championne Deuxième Troisième
2022
Chloe Moran (AUS)
Alexandra Martin-Wallace (AUS)
Nicola Macdonald (AUS)
{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Océanie de cyclisme sur piste
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.