For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Coupe d'Europe de marche 2015.

Coupe d'Europe de marche 2015

La Coupe d'Europe de marche 2015 a eu lieu le 17 mai 2015. Les courses ont eu lieu sur un circuit d'1 km sur la Gran Vía Escultor Salzillo à Murcie, en Espagne[1]. Les rapports détaillés de l'événement ont été donnés par l'IAAF[2] et par l'EAA[3].

Médaillés

Résultats

20 km Hommes

Individuel
Class. Athlète Pays Temps Notes Red cards
Médaille d'or Miguel Ángel López
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 h 19 min 52 s
Médaille d'argent Matej Tóth
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
1 h 20 min 21 s SB
Médaille de bronze Yohann Diniz
Drapeau de la France
France
1 h 20 min 37 s >>
4 Dzianis Simanovich
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
1 h 21 min 11 s ~
5 Ihor Hlavan
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 21 min 24 s SB
6 Andrey Krivov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 h 22 min 05 s
7 Christopher Linke
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1 h 22 min 06 s
8 Perseus Karlström
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède
1 h 22 min 44 s SB
9 Denis Strelkov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 h 22 min 47 s ~
10 Ato Ibáñez
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède
1 h 22 min 48 s SB >
11 Giorgio Rubino
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 22 min 55 s ~
12 Hagen Pohle
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1 h 23 min 07 s
13 Carl Dohmann
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1 h 23 min 16 s
14 Andriy Kovenko
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 23 min 21 s SB
15 Alex Wright
Drapeau de l
Irlande
1 h 23 min 35 s SB ~~
16 Tom Bosworth
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
1 h 23 min 54 s ~
17 Rafał Augustyn
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1 h 23 min 59 s >
18 Nazar Kovalenko
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 24 min 03 s
19 Erik Tysse
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
1 h 24 min 34 s
20 Pyotr Trofimov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 h 25 min 22 s
21 Miguel Carvalho
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
1 h 25 min 40 s PB
22 Luís Alberto Amezcua
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 h 25 min 49 s
23 Kévin Campion
Drapeau de la France
France
1 h 25 min 50 s SB
24 Jarkko Kinnunen
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande
1 h 26 min 03 s SB
25 Arnis Rumbenieks
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
1 h 26 min 32 s
26 Veli-Matti Partanen
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande
1 h 26 min 40 s
27 Brendan Boyce
Drapeau de l
Irlande
1 h 26 min 47 s SB
28 Anton Kučmín
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
1 h 26 min 53 s
29 Francesco Fortunato
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 27 min 04 s
30 Aleksi Ojala
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande
1 h 27 min 13 s
31 Leonardo Dei Tos
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 27 min 34 s
32 Antonin Boyez
Drapeau de la France
France
1 h 28 min 15 s
33 Michele Antonelli
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 28 min 17 s >
34 Álvaro Martín
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 h 28 min 45 s
35 Matias Korpela
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande
1 h 29 min 30 s PB >>
36 Rafał Sikora
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1 h 30 min 31 s >
37 Adrian Dragomir
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
1 h 30 min 32 s
38 Dušan Majdán
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
1 h 30 min 32 s
39 Patrik Spevák
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
1 h 31 min 48 s
40 Ruslan Dmytrenko
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 32 min 38 s
41 José Ignacio Díaz
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 h 32 min 46 s
42 Sahin Senoduncu
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
1 h 34 min 06 s
43 Bruno Erent
Drapeau de la Croatie
Croatie
1 h 38 min 00 s
44 Lauri Lelumees
Drapeau de l
Estonie
1 h 39 min 11 s >
45 Dzmitry Dziubin
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
DNF >~
46 Dietmar Hirschmugl
Drapeau de l
Autriche
DNF >>
47 Serkan Dogan
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
DNF ~
48 Genadij Kozlovskij
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
DNF
49 Recep Çelik
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
DNF
50 Ersin Tacir
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
DNF
51 Sérgio Vieira
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
DNF
52 João Vieira
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
DNF
53 Håvard Haukenes
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
DQ R 230.6a >>>
54 Aleksandr Ivanov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
DQ R 230.6a >~~
55 Margus Luik
Drapeau de l
Estonie
DQ R 230.6a >>>
56 Łukasz Nowak
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
DQ R 230.6a >>>
57 Joakim Sælen
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
DQ R 230.6a >>>
59 Catalin Vasile Suhani
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
DQ R 230.6a >>>

~ Perte de contact > Genou fléchi

Par équipes
Class. Équipes Points
Médaille d'or
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Christopher Linke 7
Hagen Pohle 12
Carl Dohmann 13
32
Médaille d'argent
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Andrey Krivov 6
Denis Strelkov 9
Pyotr Trofimov 20
35
Médaille de bronze
Drapeau de l
Ukraine

Ihor Glavan 5
Andriy Kovenko 14
Nazar Kovalenko 18
(Ruslan Dmytrenko) (40)
37
4
Drapeau de l
Espagne

Miguel Ángel López 1
Luís Alberto Amezcua 22
Álvaro Martín 34
(José Ignacio Díaz) (41)
57
5
Drapeau de la France
France

Yohann Diniz 3
Kevin Campion 23
Antonin Boyez 32
58
6
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie

Matej Tóth 2
Anton Kučmín 28
Dušan Majdán 38
(Patrik Spevák) (39)
68
7
Drapeau de l
Italie

Giorgio Rubino 11
Francesco Fortunato 29
Leonardo Dei Tos 31
(Michele Antonelli) (33)
71
8
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande

Jarkko Kinnunen 24
Veli-Matti Partanen 26
Aleksi Ojala 30
(Matias Korpela) (35)
80
  • Note: le score des Athlètes, entre parenthèses, n'entre pas dans le résultat de l'équipe.

50 km Hommes

Individuel
Class. Athlète Pays Temps Notes Red cards
Médaille d'or Mikhail Ryzhov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
3 h 43 min 32 s
Médaille d'argent Ivan Noskov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
3 h 43 min 57 s
Médaille de bronze Marco De Luca
Drapeau de l
Italie
3 h 46 min 21 s ~
4 Ivan Banzeruk
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
3 h 49 min 02 s
5 Roman Yevstifeyev
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
3 h 51 min 00 s ~
6 Serhiy Budza
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
3 h 51 min 33 s
7 Aléxandros Papamihaíl
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
3 h 51 min 38 s
8 Teodorico Caporaso
Drapeau de l
Italie
3 h 51 min 44 s PB
9 Grzegorz Sudoł
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
3 h 51 min 48 s
10 Benjamín Sánchez
Drapeau de l
Espagne
3 h 55 min 45 s PB
11 Marius Cocioran
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
3 h 55 min 59 s PB
12 Federico Tontodonati
Drapeau de l
Italie
3 h 56 min 09 s
13 Ihor Saharuk
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
3 h 57 min 20 s
14 Sergey Sharipov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
3 h 57 min 40 s PB
15 Martin Tistan
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
4 h 02 min 26 s PB >~
16 Luís Manuel Corchete
Drapeau de l
Espagne
4 h 02 min 29 s
17 Lorenzo Dessi
Drapeau de l
Italie
4 h 02 min 45 s SB
18 Anders Hansson
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède
4 h 03 min 20 s PB
19 Pavel Schrom
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
4 h 08 min 05 s SB >~
20 Eemeli Kiiski
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande
4 h 08 min 36 s >>
21 Alex Flórez
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
4 h 12 min 11 s ~~
22 Xavier Le Coz
Drapeau de la France
France
4 h 30 min 34 s
23 Oleksiy Kazanin
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
DNF ~
24 Pedro Isidro
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
DNF ~
25 Pedro Martins
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
DNF
26 Jesús Ángel García
Drapeau de l
Espagne
DQ R 230.6a >>>
27 Lukáš Gdula
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
DQ R 230.6a >>>
28 Ivan Trotski
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
DQ R 230.6a >>>
29 Marc Tur
Drapeau de l
Espagne
DQ R 230.6a >>>

~ Perte de contact > Genou fléchi

Par équipes
Class. Équipes Points
Médaille d'or
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Mikhail Ryzhov 1
Ivan Noskov 2
Roman Yevstifeyev 5
(Sergey Sharipov) (14)
8
Médaille d'argent
Drapeau de l
Italie

Marco De Luca 3
Teodorico Caporaso 8
Federico Tontodonati 12
(Lorenzo Dessi) (17)
23
Médaille de bronze
Drapeau de l
Ukraine

Ivan Banzeruk 4
Serhiy Budza 6
Ihor Saharuk 13
23
  • Note: le score des Athlètes, entre parenthèses, n'entre pas dans le résultat de l'équipe.

10 km Hommes Juniors (U20)

Individuel
Class. Athlète Pays Temps Notes Red cards
Médaille d'or Diego García
Drapeau de l
Espagne
40 min 38 s SB
Médaille d'argent Jean Blancheteau
Drapeau de la France
France
41 min 11 s PB ~
Médaille de bronze Pablo Oliva
Drapeau de l
Espagne
41 min 19 s PB
4 Miroslav Úradník
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
41 min 38 s PB
5 Manuel Bermúdez
Drapeau de l
Espagne
41 min 49 s PB >
6 Vasiliy Mizinov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
41 min 57 s ~
7 Karl Junghannß
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
42 min 07 s PB ~~
8 Bence Venyercsán
Drapeau de la Hongrie
Hongrie
42 min 07 s PB
9 Thibaut Hypolite
Drapeau de la France
France
42 min 10 s PB ~~
10 Nathaniel Seiler
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
42 min 12 s PB
11 Gregorio Angelini
Drapeau de l
Italie
42 min 42 s PB
12 Callum Wilkinson
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
42 min 49 s PB ~~
13 Axel Mutter
Drapeau de la France
France
42 min 54 s PB
14 Aleksey Shevchuk
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
43 min 15 s
15 Anatoli Homeleu
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
43 min 17 s PB
16 Gianluca Picchiottino
Drapeau de l
Italie
43 min 26 s PB
17 Guy Thomas
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
43 min 40 s PB >
18 Eduard Zabuzhenko
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
43 min 41 s PB
19 Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
43 min 41 s PB
20 Miguel Rodrigues
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
43 min 47 s PB
21 Muratcan Karapınar
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
43 min 57 s
22 Oleksandr Zholob
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
43 min 58 s PB
23 Andrei Gafita
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
43 min 59 s PB
24 Salih Korkmaz
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
44 min 08 s PB
25 Mustafa Özbek
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie
44 min 18 s
26 Kacper Kosecki
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
44 min 27 s PB
27 Arturs Makars
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
44 min 45 s SB ~
28 Michal Morvay
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
44 min 55 s >
29 Tomas Pagirys
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
44 min 58 s
30 Andriy Vodvud
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
45 min 01 s SB
31 Dzmitry Lukyanchuk
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
45 min 04 s
32 Pedro Amaral
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
45 min 07 s PB
33 Helder Santos
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
45 min 15 s PB
34 Stefano Chiesa
Drapeau de l
Italie
45 min 53 s >>
35 Dominik Cerný
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
46 min 33 s
36 Tomas Gdula
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
46 min 59 s SB ~
37 Igor Jakovlev
Drapeau de l
Estonie
53 min 42 s
38 Kirill Titov
Drapeau de l
Estonie
1 h 01 min 59 s
39 Heiner Terp
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
DNF ~
40 Cameron Corbishley
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
DQ R 230.6a ~~~
41 Maksim Krasnov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
DQ R 230.6a ~~~
42 Mateusz Nowak
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
DQ R 230.6a ~~>
43 Zaharías Tsamoudákis
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
DQ R 230.6a ~~~

~ Perte de contact > Genou fléchi

Par équipes
Class. Équipe Points
Médaille d'or
Drapeau de l
Espagne

Diego García 1
Pablo Oliva 3
(Manuel Bermúdez) (5)
4
Médaille d'argent
Drapeau de la France
France

Jean Blancheteau 2
Thibaut Hypolite 9
(Axel Mutter) (13)
11
Médaille de bronze
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Karl Junghannß 7
Nathaniel Seiler 10
17
4
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Vasiliy Mizinov 6
Aleksey Shevchuk 14
20
5
Drapeau de l
Italie

Gregorio Angelini 11
Gianluca Picchiottino 16
(Stefano Chiesa) (34)
27
6
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni

Callum Wilkinson 12
Guy Thomas 17
29
7
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie

Miroslav Úradník 4
Michal Morvay 28
(Dominik Cerný) (35)
32
8
Drapeau de l
Ukraine

Eduard Zabuzhenko 18
Oleksandr Zholob 22
(Andriy Vodvud) (30)
40
9
Drapeau de la Turquie
Turquie

Muratcan Karapınar 21
Salih Korkmaz 24
(Mustafa Özbek) (25)
45
10
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie

Anatoli Homeleu 15
Dzmitry Lukyanchuk 31
46
11
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal

Miguel Rodrigues 20
Pedro Amaral 32
(Helder Santos) (33)
52
12
Drapeau de l
Estonie

Igor Jakovlev 37
Kirill Titov 38
75
  • Note: le score des Athlètes, entre parenthèses, n'entre pas dans le résultat de l'équipe.

20 km Femmes

Individuel
Class. Athlète Pays Temps Notes Red cards
Médaille d'or Elmira Alembekova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 h 26 min 15 s CR >
Médaille d'argent Eleonora Giorgi
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 26 min 17 s PB ~~
Médaille de bronze Svetlana Vasilyeva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 h 26 min 31 s
4 Anežka Drahotová
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
1 h 26 min 53 s PB
5 Marina Pandakova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 h 26 min 58 s ~
6 Vera Sokolova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
1 h 27 min 08 s ~~
7 Lyudmyla Olyanovska
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 27 min 09 s PB
8 Elisa Rigaudo
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 28 min 01 s SB >
9 Ana Cabecinha
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
1 h 28 min 28 s SB
10 Laura García-Caro
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 h 29 min 32 s PB ~
11 Raquel González
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 h 29 min 34 s SB
12 Neringa Aidietytė
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
1 h 30 min 20 s SB >
13 Vera Santos
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
1 h 30 min 30 s
14 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
1 h 30 min 37 s PB
15 Nadiya Borovska
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 30 min 38 s SB ~
16 Inês Henriques
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
1 h 30 min 44 s ~~
17 Inna Kashyna
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 30 min 52 s SB
18 María José Poves
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 h 31 min 16 s SB
19 Susana Feitor
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
1 h 31 min 58 s
20 Valentina Trapletti
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 32 min 08 s PB
21 Émilie Menuet
Drapeau de la France
France
1 h 32 min 20 s PB ~
22 Paulina Buziak
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1 h 33 min 42 s >
23 Agnieszka Szwarnóg
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1 h 33 min 49 s
24 Olena Shumkina
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
1 h 33 min 55 s SB
25 Daryia Balkunets
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
1 h 34 min 23 s
26 Claudia Ștef
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
1 h 34 min 31 s SB
27 Lucie Pelantová
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
1 h 34 min 46 s SB
28 Antigóni Drisbióti
Drapeau de la Grèce
Grèce
1 h 35 min 00 s
29 Corinne Baudoin
Drapeau de la France
France
1 h 36 min 08 s PB
30 Andreea Arsine
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
1 h 36 min 11 s PB
31 Mária Czaková
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
1 h 36 min 42 s
32 Agnese Pastare
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie
1 h 37 min 00 s SB >
33 Laura Polli
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
1 h 38 min 40 s
34 Inès Pastorino
Drapeau de la France
France
1 h 39 min 33 s
35 Federica Ferraro
Drapeau de l
Italie
1 h 39 min 54 s >
36 Monika Horňáková
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
1 h 43 min 33 s
37 Violaine Averous
Drapeau de la France
France
1 h 44 min 04 s
38 Jo Atkinson
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
1 h 44 min 28 s ~>
39 Alexandra Aichimoaei
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
1 h 50 min 27 s
40 Radosveta Simeonova
Drapeau de la Bulgarie
Bulgarie
DNF >>
41 Mária Gáliková
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
DNF
42 Agnieszka Dygacz
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
DNF
43 Mari Olsson
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède
DNF
44 Kristina Saltanovič
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
DNF
45 Julia Takács
Drapeau de l
Espagne
DQ R 230.6a ~~~

~ Perte de contact > Genou fléchi

Par équipes
Class. Équipe Points
Médaille d'or
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Elmira Alembekova 1
Svetlana Vasilyeva 3
Marina Pandakova 5
(Vera Sokolova) (6)
9
Médaille d'argent
Drapeau de l
Italie

Eleonora Giorgi 2
Elisa Rigaudo 8
Valentina Trapletti 20
(Federica Ferraro) (35)
30
Médaille de bronze
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal

Ana Cabecinha 9
Vera Santos 13
Inês Henriques 16
(Susana Feitor) (19)
38
4
Drapeau de l
Ukraine

Lyudmyla Olyanovska 7
Nadiya Borovska 15
Inna Kashyna 17
(Olena Shumkina) (24)
39
5
Drapeau de l
Espagne

Laura García-Caro 10
Raquel González 11
María José Poves 18
39
6
Drapeau de la France
France

Émilie Menuet 21
Corinne Baudoin 29
Inès Pastorino 34
(Violaine Averous) (37)
84
7
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie

Claudia Ștef 26
Andreea Arsine 30
Alexandra Aichimoaei 39
95
  • Note: le score des Athlètes, entre parenthèses, n'entre pas dans le résultat de l'équipe.

10 km Femmes Juniors (U20)

Individuel
Class. Athlète Pays Temps Notes Red cards
Médaille d'or Klavdiya Afanasyeva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
45 min 55 s
Médaille d'argent Mariya Losinova
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
46 min 11 s
Médaille de bronze Mária Pérez
Drapeau de l
Espagne
47 min 08 s SB ~
4 Noemi Stella
Drapeau de l
Italie
47 min 19 s
5 Katarzyna Zdzieblo
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
47 min 52 s
6 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla
Drapeau de l
Espagne
48 min 01 s
7 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
48 min 20 s ~~
8 Eleonora Dominici
Drapeau de l
Italie
48 min 46 s
9 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
49 min 10 s SB
10 Irene Vazquez
Drapeau de l
Espagne
49 min 14 s
11 Anastasiya Rarouskaya
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
49 min 29 s
12 Hanna Suslyk
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
49 min 49 s ~
13 Angelika Augustyn
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
49 min 53 s PB
14 Edna Barros
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
49 min 58 s
15 Catarina Marques
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
50 min 01 s PB
16 Giada Francesca Ciabini
Drapeau de l
Italie
50 min 38 s PB
17 Emilia Lehmeyer
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
51 min 01 s
18 Carmen Bianca Molnar
Drapeau de la Roumanie
Roumanie
52 min 00 s >
19 Yuliya Balkouskaya
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
52 min 19 s
20 Axelle Ham
Drapeau de la France
France
52 min 20 s
21 Henrika Parviainen
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande
52 min 42 s
22 Annika Brembach
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
52 min 45 s
23 Ivanna Danylyuk
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
53 min 16 s
24 Emma Achurch
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
53 min 35 s >>
25 Teresa Zurek
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
53 min 47 s
26 Kseniya Byelova
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
55 min 17 s >
27 Margarita Kozlova
Drapeau de l
Estonie
1 h 08 min 16 s
28 Tereza Korvasová
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
DNF >
29 Lika Mitrofanova
Drapeau de l
Estonie
DNF >
30 Rita Récsei
Drapeau de la Hongrie
Hongrie
DQ R 230.6a ~~~
31 Olga Shargina
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
DQ R 230.6a ~>>
32 Lena Ungerböck
Drapeau de l
Autriche
DQ R 230.6a >>>

~ Perte de contact > Genou fléchi

Par équipes
Class. Équipe Points
Médaille d'or
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Klavdiya Afanasyeva 1
Mariya Losinova 2
3
Médaille d'argent
Drapeau de l
Espagne

Mária Pérez 3
Lidia Sánchez-Puebla 6
(Irene Vazquez) (10)
9
Médaille de bronze
Drapeau de l
Italie

Noemi Stella 4
Eleonora Dominici 8
(Giada Francesca Ciabini) (16)
12
4
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie

Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė 7
Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė 9
16
5
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Katarzyna Zdzieblo 5
Angelika Augustyn 13
18
6
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal

Edna Barros 14
Catarina Marques 15
29
7
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie

Anastasiya Rarouskaya 11
Yuliya Balkouskaya 19
30
8
Drapeau de l
Ukraine

Hanna Suslyk 12
Ivanna Danylyuk 23
(Kseniya Byelova) (26)
35
9
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Emilia Lehmeyer 17
Annika Brembach 22
(Teresa Zurek) (25)
39
  • Note: le score des Athlètes, entre parenthèses, n'entre pas dans le résultat de l'équipe.

Références

  1. Team Manual - 11th European Cup Race Walking - 17 May 2015 - Murcia, Spain, European Athletic Association, (lire en ligne)
  2. Paul Warburton, Lopez prevents Russian sweep of titles at European Cup Race Walking in Murcia, IAAF, (lire en ligne)
  3. Ryzhov, Alembekova, Garcia, Afanasyeva, Lopez golden at European Cup Race Walking, European Athletic Association, (lire en ligne)
{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Coupe d'Europe de marche 2015
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on