For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2012-2013.

Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2012-2013

Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2012-2013
Description de l
Généralités
Sport bobsleigh
Organisateur(s) Fédération internationale de bobsleigh et de tobogganing
Date -
Site web officiel fibt.com

Navigation

L'édition 2012-2013 de la Coupe du monde de bobsleigh se déroule entre le et le .

Règlement

table d'attribution des points de Coupe du monde
Période / Place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
2011 225 210 200 192 184 176 168 160 152 144 136 128 120 112 104 96 88 80 74 68 62 56 50 45 40 36 32 28 24

Classement général

Bob combiné masculin

Pos. Bobeur Points
1
Oskars Melbardis
3227
2
Alexsandr Zubkov
3161
3
Manuel Machata
3098
4
Lyndon Rush
2872
5
Steven Holcomb
2807
6
John James Jackson
2434
7
Thomas Florschuetz
2351
8
Simone Bertazzo
2184
9
Chris Spring
2099
10
Maximilian Arndt
2078

Bob à 2 masculin

Pos. Bobeur LAK PAR WHI WIN PLA ALT KON IGL SOC Points
1
Lyndon Rush
7 20 2 3 1 4 1 6 4 1656
2
Oskars Melbardis
8 4 14 7 5 5 2 4 3 1602
3
Manuel Machata
4 6 7 6 11 3 6 13 8 1504
4
Steven Holcomb
1 1 1 5 3 - 8 14 12 1459
5
Alexsandr Zubkov
9 6 3 2 10 - 4 7 4 1434
6
Francesco Friedrich
3 3 3 - - 1 3 3 10 1369
7
Simone Bertazzo
12 5 12 8 4 6 17 10 13 1320
8
Cory Butner
2 2 10 9 12 - 12 5 9 1308
9
Thomas Florschuetz
- - - 4 6 1 5 2 2 1197
10
Chris Spring
13 8 5 10 15 - 11 8 6 1184

Bob à 4 masculin

Pos. Bobeur LAK PAR WHI WIN PLA ALT KON IGL SOC Points
1
Alexsandr Zubkov
1 1 1 1 2 - 1 4 3 1727
2
Oskars Melbardis
8 10 9 3 5 4 5 5 1 1625
3
Manuel Machata
4 3 6 9 10 2 4 6 9 1594
4
Maximilian Arndt
9 4 7 2 4 1 2 1 - 1574
5
John James Jackson
7 6 5 8 8 11 10 6 5 1488
6
Steven Holcomb
2 2 4 6 7 - 7 17 11 1348
7
Lyndon Rush
6 12 8 13 18 6 9 10 18 1216
8
Alexander Kasjanov
13 7 2 - 3 - 6 14 3 1186
9
Thomas Florschuetz
- - - 4 9 3 3 3 2 1154
10
Nick Cunningham
3 5 11 11 12 - 21 20 13 1034

Bob à 2 féminin

Pos. Bobeuse LAK PAR WHI WIN PLA ALT KON IGL SOC Points
1
Kaillie Humphries
1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 3 1960
2
Sandra Kiriasis
5 2 3 9 4 2 3 1 1 1798
3
Cathleen Martini
7 3 5 8 6 1 2 6 4 1691
4
Anja Schneiderheinze
8 11 7 3 5 5 9 4 8 1536
5
Esme Kamphuis
10 7 4 5 13 4 4 8 11 1488
6
Elana Meyers
3 8 10 2 3 - 8 5 2 1468
7
Fabienne Meyer
13 10 2 6 9 9 5 11 5 1458
8
Christina Hengster
4 6 8 6 7 6 14 10 18 1384
9
Paula Walker
6 9 6 10 10 13 7 7 16 1344
10
Jamie Greubel
9 4 11 4 2 - 11 9 9 1322

Calendrier

1.
Lake Placid
(5 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Justin Olsen
Steven Langton
Curtis Tomasevicz
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Nick Cunningham
Adam Clark
Andreas Drbal
Christopher Fogt
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Cory Butner
Charles Berkeley
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Gino Gerhardi
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jazmine Fenlator
Lolo Jones
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Tianna Madison
2.
Park City
(12 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Justin Olsen
Steven Langton
Curtis Tomasevicz
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Manuel Machata
Gregor Bermbach
Jan Speer
Christian Poser
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Cory Butner
Charles Berkeley
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Gino Gerhardi
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Sandra Kiriasis
Franziska Bertels
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Cathleen Martini
Stephanie Schneider
3.
Whistler
(19 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Kasjanov
Maxim Belugin
Ilvir Khuzin
Nikolay Khrenkov
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Chris Spring
Timothy Randall
Adam Rosenke
Coakwell Ben
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Lyndon Rush
Lascelles Brown
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Baecker
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Dmitry Trunenkov
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Fabienne Meyer
Elisabeth Graf
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Sandra Kiriasis
Berit Wiacker
4.
Winterberg
(3 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Alex Mann
Alexander Roediger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie

Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Arvis Vilkaste
Intars Dambis
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Thomas Lamparter
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Dmitry Trunenkov
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Lyndon Rush
Jesse Lumsden
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Katie Eberling
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Anja Schneiderheinze
Stephanie Schneider
5.
La Plagne
(10 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Thomas Lamparter
Juerg Egger
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Kasjanov
Ilvir Huzin
Maxim Belugin
Petr Moiseev
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Lyndon Rush
Jesse Lumsden
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jamie Greubel
Emily Azevedo
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Katie Eberling
6.
Altenberg
( au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Huebenbecker
Alexander Roediger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Manuel Machata
Alex Mann
Jan Speer
Christian Poser
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Andreas Bredau
Kevin Kuske
Thorsten Margis
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Kevin Kuske
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Baecker
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Manuel Machata
Christian Poser
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Cathleen Martini
Stephanie Schneider
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Sandra Kiriasis
Franziska Bertels
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
7.
Königssee
(7 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Huebenbecker
Alexander Roediger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Andreas Bredau
Kevin Kuske
Thomas Blaschek
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Lyndon Rush
Jesse Lumsden
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie

Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Gino Gerhardi
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Cathleen Martini
Janine Tischer
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Sandra Kiriasis
Berit Wiacker
8.
Igls
(14 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Huebenbecker
Alexander Roediger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Thomas Lamparter
Juerg Egger
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Andreas Bredau
Kevin Kuske
Thomas Blaschek
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Thomas Lamparter
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Kevin Kuske
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Baecker
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Sandra Kiriasis
Franziska Bertels
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jazmine Fenlator
Aja Evans
9.
Sotchi
(11 au )
Date Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie

Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Arvis Vilkaste
Intars Dambis
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Ronny Listner
Andreas Bredau
Thomas Blaschek
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Zubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Kasjanov
Maxim Belugin
Ilvir Huzin
Kirill Antukh
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Thomas Lamparter
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Andreas Bredau
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie

Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Sandra Kiriasis
Franziska Bertels
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Chelsea Valois

Lien externe


{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2012-2013
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.