For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2013-2014.

Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2013-2014

Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2013-2014
Description de l
Généralités
Sport bobsleigh
Organisateur(s) Fédération internationale de bobsleigh et de tobogganing
Date -
Site web officiel fibt.com

Navigation

L'édition 2014-2014 de la Coupe du monde de bobsleigh se déroule entre le et le .

Règlement

table d'attribution des points de Coupe du monde
Période / Place 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
2013/2014 225 210 200 192 184 176 168 160 152 144 136 128 120 112 104 96 88 80 74 68 62 56 50 45 40 36 32 28 24

Classement général

Bob combiné masculin

Pos. Bobeur Points
1
Steven Holcomb
3159
2
Beat Hefti
2716
3
Thomas Florschuetz
2688
4
Maximilian Arndt
2678
5
Chris Spring
2672
6
Francesco Friedrich
2628
7
Alexsandr Zubkov
2624
8
Lyndon Rush
2462
9
Justin Kripps
2385
10
Oskars Melbardis
2308

Bob à 2 masculin

Pos. Bobeur CAL PAR LAK LAK WIN SMO IGL KON Points
1
Steven Holcomb
1 1 1 1 7 5 1 7 1645
2
Beat Hefti
2 5 2 11 1 1 2 2 1610
3
Francesco Friedrich
6 3 7 9 5 3 4 12 1400
4
Cory Butner
9 4 4 3 3 15 9 4 1384
5
Alexsandr Zubkov
4 9 5 5 2 2 3 - 1332
6
Nick Cunningham
10 2 3 2 12 11 15 6 1308
7
Lyndon Rush
8 6 9 13 6 4 12 3 1308
8
Thomas Florschuetz
12 13 6 4 4 9 6 9 1288
9
Chris Spring
3 12 12 6 9 6 9 8 1272
10
Justin Kripps
13 8 8 8 11 16 5 1 1241

Bob à 4 masculin

Pos. Bobeur CAL PAR LAK WIN WIN SMO IGL KON Points
1
Maximilian Arndt
2 2 7 1 1 3 6 8 1574
2
Steven Holcomb
1 1 1 20 7 7 2 1 1514
3
Thomas Florschuetz
5 17 3 4 3 5 3 9 1400
4
Chris Spring
4 7 4 7 5 4 6 12 1400
5
Alexsandr Zubkov
2 5 11 3 4 2 8 - 1292
6
Oskars Melbardis
- 4 5 6 23 1 1 6 1228
7
Francesco Friedrich
13 15 14 2 2 11 9 5 1228
8
Alexander Kasjanov
8 3 6 11 10 8 5 - 1160
9
Lyndon Rush
6 11 21 8 9 9 13 3 1158
10
Justin Kripps
9 9 9 8 11 12 12 11 1144

Bob à 2 féminin

Pos. Bobeuse CAL PAR PAR LAK WIN SMO IGL KON Points
1
Kaillie Humphries
1 2 7 1 5 1 4 3 1629
2
Elana Meyers
2 1 1 2 2 12 2 2 1628
3
Jamie Greubel
3 3 2 3 4 4 1 10 1563
4
Sandra Kiriasis
6 13 4 6 1 6 5 4 1441
5
Cathleen Martini
4 5 5 5 12 2 10 7 1394
6
Anja Schneiderheinze
5 11 13 10 3 5 3 13 1288
7
Jazmine Fenlator
15 4 2 4 9 17 7 8 1266
8
Fabienne Meyer
12 9 10 11 10 3 11 1 1265
9
Esme Kamphuis
15 7 9 8 7 11 8 5 1232
10
Elfje Willemsen
10 12 10 7 6 7 12 6 1232

Calendrier

1.
Calgary
(24 au )
Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Chris Spring
Jesse Lumsden
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz
Steven Langton
Christopher Fogt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker
Alexander Rödiger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksandr Zoubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Maxim Mokrousov
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jamie Greubel
Katie Eberling
2.
Park City
(2 au )
Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Christopher Fogt
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Nick Cunningham
Dallas Robinson
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Bäcker
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz
Steven Langton
Christopher Fogt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker
Alexander Rödiger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Kasjanov
Philipp Egorov
Maxim Belugin
Aleksei Pushkarev
Bob à 2 F (1)
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jamie Greubel
Katie Eberling
Bob à 2 F (2)
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jazmine Fenlator
Lauryn Williams
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jamie Greubel
Lolo Jones
3.
Lake Placid
(10 au )
Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 2 H (1)
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Nick Cunningham
Dallas Robinson
Bob à 2 H (2)
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Nick Cunningham
Johnny Quinn
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Cory Butner
Charles Berkeley
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz
Steven Langton
Christopher Fogt
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni

John James Jackson
Stuart Benson
Bruce Tasker
Joel Fearon
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Ronny Listner
Kevin Kuske
Christian Poser
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Lauryn Williams
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jamie Greubel
Katie Eberling
4.
Winterberg
( au )
Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksandr Zoubkov
Alekseï Voïevoda
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Cory Butner
Charles Berkeley
Bob à 4 H (1)
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker
Alexander Rödiger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Baecker
Gregor Bermbach
Thorsten Margis
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksandr Zoubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Aleksei Pushkarev
Bob à 4 H (2)
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker
Alexander Rödiger
Martin Putze
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Baecker
Gregor Bermbach
Thorsten Margis
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Joshua Bluhm
Kevin Kuske
Christian Poser
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Sandra Kiriasis
Franziska Fritz
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Lolo Jones
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Anja Schneiderheinze
Stephanie Schneider
5.
Saint-Moritz
(6 au )
Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksandr Zoubkov
Alekseï Voïevoda
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Bäcker
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie

Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Arvis Vilkaste
Janis Strenga
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksandr Zoubkov
Alexey Negodaylo
Dmitry Trunenkov
Alekseï Voïevoda
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker
Alexander Rödiger
Martin Putze
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Cathleen Martini
Christin Senkel
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Fabienne Meyer
Tanja Mayer
6.
Igls
(13 au )
Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Thomas Amrhein
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Aleksandr Zoubkov
Dmitry Trunenkov
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau de la Lettonie
Lettonie

Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Arvis Vilkaste
Janis Strenga
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz
Steven Langton
Christopher Fogt
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Thomas Florschuetz
Joshua Bluhm
Kevin Kuske
Christian Poser
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Jamie Greubel
Lauryn Williams
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Anja Schneiderheinze
Stephanie Schneider
7.
Königssee
(21 au )
Épreuve Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
Bob à 2 H
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Justin Kripps
Bryan Barnett
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Lyndon Rush
Lascelles Brown
Bob à 4 H
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz
Steven Langton
Christopher Fogt
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Juerg Egger
Thomas Amrhein
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Lyndon Rush
Lascelles Brown
David Bissett
Neville Wright
Bob à 2 F
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Fabienne Meyer
Tanja Mayer
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse

Lien externe


{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Coupe du monde de bobsleigh 2013-2014
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.