For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Cyclisme aux Jeux panaméricains de 2011.

Cyclisme aux Jeux panaméricains de 2011

Cyclisme aux Jeux panaméricains de 2011
Généralités
Sport Cyclisme sur routeVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Organisateur(s) Organisation sportive panaméricaine
Éditions 16e
Lieu(x)
Guadalajara
Date 15 au

Navigation

Les compétitions de cyclisme des Jeux panaméricains de 2011 se déroulent du 15 au 22 octobre à Guadalajara, Mexique.

Podiums hommes

Courses sur route

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
Course en ligne individuelle Marc de Maar
Drapeau des Antilles néerlandaises
Antilles néerlandaises
Miguel Ubeto
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
Arnold Alcolea
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba
Contre-la-montre individuel Marlon Pérez
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Matías Médici
Drapeau de l
Argentine
Carlos Oyarzún
Drapeau du Chili
Chili

Courses sur piste

5 épreuves sont au programme du 17 au .

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
Keirin Fabián Puerta
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Hersony Canelón
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
Leandro Bottasso
Drapeau de l
Argentine
Vitesse Hersony Canelón
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
Fabián Puerta
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Njisane Phillip
Drapeau de Trinité-et-Tobago
Trinité-et-Tobago
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela

César Marcano
Ángel Pulgar
Hersony Canelón
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

Dean Tracy
Jimmy Watkins
Michael Blatchford
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Fabián Puerta
Cristian Tamayo
Jonathan Marín
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Juan Esteban Arango
Weimar Roldán
Arles Castro
Edwin Ávila
Drapeau du Chili
Chili

Antonio Cabrera
Gonzalo Miranda
Pablo Seisdedos
Luis Fernando Sepúlveda
Drapeau de l
Argentine

Maximiliano Almada
Marcos Crespo
Walter Pérez
Eduardo Sepúlveda
Omnium Juan Esteban Arango
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Luis Mansilla
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
Walter Pérez
Drapeau de l
Argentine

VTT

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
Cross-country Leonardo Páez
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Maximillian Plaxton
Drapeau du Canada
Canada
Jeremiah Bishop
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis

BMX

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
BMX Connor Fields
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis
Nicholas Long
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis
Andrés Jiménez
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Podiums femmes

Courses sur route

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
Course en ligne individuelle Arlenis Sierra
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba
Yumari González
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba
Yudelmis Domínguez
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba
Contre-la-montre individuel María Luisa Calle
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Evelyn García
Drapeau du Salvador
Salvador
Laura Brown
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Courses sur piste

5 épreuves sont au programme du 17 au .

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
Keirin Daniela Larreal
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
Daniela Gaxiola
Drapeau du Mexique
Mexique
Dana Feiss
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis
Vitesse Lisandra Guerra
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba
Daniela Larreal
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
Diana García
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela

Daniela Larreal
María Esthela Vilera
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

Diana García
Juliana Gaviria
Drapeau du Mexique
Mexique

Nancy Contreras
Daniela Gaxiola
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

Laura Brown
Stephanie Roorda
Jasmin Glaesser
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba

Yudelmis Domínguez
Yumari González
Dalila Rodríguez
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie

María Luisa Calle
Lorena Vargas
Serika Gulumá
Omnium Angie González
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
Sofía Arreola
Drapeau du Mexique
Mexique
Marlies Mejías
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba

VTT

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
Cross-country Heather Irmiger
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis
Lorenza Morfín
Drapeau du Mexique
Mexique
Amanda Mae-Ling Sin
Drapeau du Canada
Canada

BMX

Compétitions Or Argent Bronze
BMX Mariana Pajón
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
Arielle Martin
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis
Gabriela Díaz
Drapeau de l
Argentine

Tableau des médailles

# Pays
Gold medal america.svg
Silver medal america.svg
Bronze medal america.svg
Total
1.
Drapeau de la Colombie
Colombie
7 2 4 13
2.
Drapeau du Venezuela
Venezuela
5 3 0 8
3.
Drapeau de Cuba
Cuba
2 2 3 7
4.
Drapeau des États-Unis
États-Unis
1 4 2 7
5.
Drapeau du Mexique
Mexique
1 2 1 4
6.
Drapeau du Canada
Canada
1 1 2 4
7.
Drapeau des Antilles néerlandaises
Antilles néerlandaises
1 0 0 1
8.
Drapeau du Chili
Chili
0 2 1 3
9.
Drapeau de l
Argentine
0 1 4 5
10.
Drapeau du Salvador
Salvador
0 1 0 1
11.
Drapeau de Trinité-et-Tobago
Trinité-et-Tobago
0 0 1 1
Total 18 18 18 54

Sources

Voir aussi

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Cyclisme aux Jeux panaméricains de 2011
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.