For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Liste des médaillés aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2014.

Liste des médaillés aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2014

Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2014
Logo
Localisation
Pays hôte
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
Ville hôte Sotchi
Coordonnées 43° 24′ 21″ N, 39° 57′ 16″ E
Date Du 7 au
Ouverture officielle par Vladimir Poutine
président de la Fédération de Russie
Participants
Pays 88
Athlètes + 2 800
( masc. et fém.)
Compétition
Nouveaux sports Slopestyle en snowboard et en ski, slalom parallèle en snowboard, half-pipe en ski et saut à ski féminin
Nombre de sports 7
Nombre de disciplines 15
Épreuves 98
Symboles
Serment olympique Rouslan Zakharov
Patineur de vitesse
Flamme olympique Vladislav Tretiak
Irina Rodnina
Mascotte Barsik, Zaïka et Mishka
Géolocalisation
Géolocalisation sur la carte : Russie
(Voir situation sur carte : Russie)
City locator 4.svg
Sotchi
Géolocalisation sur la carte : Russie européenne
(Voir situation sur carte : Russie européenne)
City locator 4.svg
Sotchi
Géolocalisation sur la carte : kraï de Krasnodar
Outline Map of Krasnodarski Krai (with Crimea disputed).svg
City locator 4.svg
Sotchi
City locator 5.svg
Krasnaïa Poliana
Chronologie

Cet article liste les athlètes ayant remporté une médaille aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2014 à Sotchi en Russie du 7 au .

Biathlon

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
20 km individuel
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Erik Lesser (GER)
Evgeniy Garanichev (RUS)
10 km sprint
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
Jaroslav Soukup (CZE)
Poursuite 12,5 km
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
Jean-Guillaume Béatrix (FRA)
Départ groupé 15 km
Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
Relais 4 × 7,5 km
Russie
Dmitry Malyshko
Anton Shipulin
Evgeny Ustyugov
Aleksey Volkov
Allemagne
Daniel Böhm
Erik Lesser
Arnd Peiffer
Simon Schempp
Autriche
Simon Eder
Dominik Landertinger
Daniel Mesotitsch
Christoph Sumann
Femmes
15 km individuel
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Selina Gasparin (SUI)
Nadezhda Skardino (BLR)
7,5 km sprint
Anastasia Kuzmina (SVK)
Olga Vilukhina (RUS)
Vita Semerenko (UKR)
Poursuite 10 km
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Tora Berger (NOR)
Teja Gregorin (SLO)
Départ groupé 12,5 km
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Gabriela Soukalová (CZE)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Relais 4 × 6 km
Ukraine
Juliya Dzhyma
Olena Pidhrushna
Valj Semerenko
Vita Semerenko
Russie
Iana Romanova
Olga Vilukhina
Ekaterina Shumilova
Olga Zaïtseva
Norvège
Tora Berger
Tiril Eckhoff
Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
Fanny Welle-Strand Horn
Mixte
Relais 2 × 6 km et 2 × 7.5 km
Norvège
Tora Berger
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Tiril Eckhoff
Emil Hegle Svendsen
République tchèque
Ondřej Moravec
Gabriela Soukalová
Jaroslav Soukup
Veronika Vítková
Italie
Lukas Hofer
Karin Oberhofer
Dorothea Wierer
Dominik Windisch

Bobsleigh

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Bob à deux
Suisse
Alex Baumann
Beat Hefti
États-Unis
Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Lettonie
Oskars Melbārdis
Daumants Dreiskens
Bob à quatre
Lettonie
Oskars Melbārdis
Arvis Vilkaste
Daumants Dreiškens
Jānis Strenga
États-Unis
Steven Holcomb
Steven Langton
Curtis Tomasevicz
Christopher Fogt
Grande-Bretagne
John James Jackson
Stuart Benson
Bruce Tasker
Joel Fearon
Femmes
Bob à deux
Canada
Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
États-Unis
Elana Meyers
Lauryn Williams
États-Unis
Aja Evans
Jamie Greubel

Combiné nordique

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Petit tremplin
Eric Frenzel (GER)
Akito Watabe (JPN)
Magnus Krog (NOR)
Grand tremplin
Jørgen Graabak (NOR)
Magnus Moan (NOR)
Fabian Riessle (GER)
Par équipes
Norvège
Jørgen Graabak
Håvard Klemetsen
Magnus Krog
Magnus Moan
Allemagne
Eric Frenzel
Björn Kircheisen
Fabian Riessle
Johannes Rydzek
Autriche
Christoph Bieler
Bernhard Gruber
Lukas Klapfer
Mario Stecher

Curling

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Tournoi masculin
Canada
Caleb Flaxey
Ryan Fry
E. J. Harnden
Ryan Harnden
Brad Jacobs
Grande-Bretagne
Scott Andrews
Tom Brewster
Greg Drummond
Michael Goodfellow
David Murdoch
Suède
Niklas Edin
Oskar Eriksson
Viktor Kjäll
Sebastian Kraupp
Fredrik Lindberg
Tournoi féminin
Canada
Jennifer Jones
Kaitlyn Lawes
Dawn McEwen
Jill Officer
Kirsten Wall
Suède
Christina Bertrup
Agnes Knochenhauer
Maria Prytz
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Maria Wennerström
Grande-Bretagne
Vicki Adams
Lauren Gray
Claire Hamilton
Eve Muirhead
Anna Sloan

Hockey sur glace

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Tournoi masculin
Canada
Jamie Benn
Patrice Bergeron
Jay Bouwmeester
Jeff Carter
Sidney Crosby
Drew Doughty
Matt Duchene
Ryan Getzlaf
Dan Hamhuis
Duncan Keith
Chris Kunitz
Roberto Luongo
Patrick Marleau
Rick Nash
Corey Perry
Alex Pietrangelo
Carey Price
Martin St-Louis
Patrick Sharp
Mike Smith
P.K. Subban
John Tavares
Jonathan Toews
Marc-Édouard Vlasic
Shea Weber
Suède
Daniel Alfredsson
Nicklas Backstrom
Patrik Berglund
Alexander Edler
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Jhonas Enroth
Jimmie Ericsson
Jonathan Ericsson
Loui Eriksson
Jonas Gustavsson
Carl Hagelin
Niklas Hjalmarsson
Marcus Johansson
Erik Karlsson
Niklas Kronwall
Marcus Krüger
Gabriel Landeskog
Henrik Lundqvist
Gustav Nyquist
Johnny Oduya
Daniel Sedin
Jakob Silfverberg
Alexander Steen
Henrik Tallinder
Henrik Zetterberg
Finlande
Juhamatti Aaltonen
Aleksander Barkov
Mikael Granlund
Juuso Hietanen
Jarkko Immonen
Jussi Jokinen
Olli Jokinen
Leo Komarov
Sami Lepistö
Petri Kontiola
Lauri Korpikoski
Lasse Kukkonen
Jori Lehterä
Kari Lehtonen
Olli Määttä
Antti Niemi
Antti Pihlström
Tuukka Rask
Tuomo Ruutu
Sakari Salminen
Sami Salo
Teemu Selänne
Kimmo Timonen
Ossi Väänänen
Sami Vatanen
Tournoi féminin
Canada
Meghan Agosta
Gillian Apps
Mélodie Daoust
Laura Fortino
Jayna Hefford
Haley Irwin
Brianne Jenner
Rebecca Johnston
Charline Labonté
Geneviève Lacasse
Jocelyne Larocque
Meaghan Mikkelson
Caroline Ouellette
Marie-Philip Poulin
Lauriane Rougeau
Natalie Spooner
Shannon Szabados
Jennifer Wakefield
Catherine Ward
Tara Watchorn
Hayley Wickenheiser
États-Unis
Kacey Bellamy
Megan Bozek
Alex Carpenter
Julie Chu
Kendall Coyne
Brianna Decker
Meghan Duggan
Lyndsey Fry
Amanda Kessel
Hilary Knight
Jocelyne Lamoureux
Monique Lamoureux-Kolls
Gigi Marvin
Brianne McLaughlin
Michelle Picard
Josephine Pucci
Molly Schaus
Anne Schleper
Kelli Stack
Lee Stecklein
Jessie Vetter
Suisse
Janine Alder
Livia Altmann
Sophie Anthamatten
Laura Benz
Sara Benz
Nicole Bullo
Romy Eggimann
Sarah Forster
Angela Frautschi
Jessica Lutz
Julia Marty
Stefanie Marty
Alina Muller
Katrin Nabholz
Evelina Raselli
Florence Schelling
Lara Stalder
Phoebe Stanz
Anja Stiefel
Sandra Thalmann
Nina Waidacher

Luge

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Simple
Felix Loch (GER)
Albert Demtchenko (RUS)
Armin Zöggeler (ITA)
Double
Tobias Arlt
Tobias Wendl
Andreas Linger
Wolfgang Linger
Andris Šics
Juris Šics
Femmes
Simple
Natalie Geisenberger (GER)
Tatjana Hüfner (GER)
Erin Hamlin (USA)
Mixte
Relais
Allemagne
Natalie Geisenberger
Felix Loch
Tobias Arlt
Tobias Wendl
Russie
Tatiana Ivanova
Albert Demtchenko
Vladislav Antonov
Aleksandr Denisyev
Lettonie
Elīza Tīruma
Mārtiņš Rubenis
Andris Šics
Juris Šics

Patinage artistique

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Individuel
Yuzuru Hanyū (JPN)
Patrick Chan (CAN)
Denis Ten (KAZ)
Femmes
Individuel
Adelina Sotnikova (RUS)
Kim Yuna (KOR)
Carolina Kostner (ITA)
Mixte
Couples
Russie
Tatiana Volosozhar
Maksim Trankov
Russie
Ksenia Stolbova
Fedor Klimov
Allemagne
Aljona Savchenko
Robin Szolkowy
Danse
États-Unis
Meryl Davis
Charlie White
Canada
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Russie
Elena Ilinykh
Nikita Katsalapov
Par équipes
Russie
Ekaterina Bobrova
Elena Ilinykh
Nikita Katsalapov
Fedor Klimov
Ioulia Lipnitskaïa
Evgeni Plushenko
Dmitri Soloviev
Ksenia Stolbova
Maksim Trankov
Tatiana Volosozhar
Canada
Patrick Chan
Meagan Duhamel
Scott Moir
Kirsten Moore-Towers
Dylan Moscovitch
Kaetlyn Osmond
Eric Radford
Kevin Reynolds
Tessa Virtue
États-Unis
Jeremy Abbott
Jason Brown
Marissa Castelli
Meryl Davis
Gracie Gold
Simon Shnapir
Ashley Wagner
Charlie White

Patinage de vitesse

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
500 m
Michel Mulder (NED)
Jan Smeekens (NED)
Ronald Mulder (NED)
1 000 m
Stefan Groothuis (NED)
Denny Morrison (CAN)
Michel Mulder (NED)
1 500 m
Zbigniew Bródka (POL)
Koen Verweij (NED)
Denny Morrison (CAN)
5 000 m
Sven Kramer (NED)
Jan Blokhuijsen (NED)
Jorrit Bergsma (NED)
10 000 m
Jorrit Bergsma (NED)
Sven Kramer (NED)
Bob de Jong (NED)
Par équipes
Pays-Bas
Jorrit Bergsma
Jan Blokhuijsen
Sven Kramer
Koen Verweij
Corée du Sud
Joo Hyong-jun
Kim Cheol-min
Lee Seung-hoon
Mo Tae-bum
Pologne
Zbigniew Bródka
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
Konrad Niedźwiedzki
Jan Szymański
Femmes
500 m
Lee Sang-hwa (KOR)
Olga Fatkulina (RUS)
Margot Boer (NED)
1 000 m
Zhang Hong (CHN)
Ireen Wüst (NED)
Margot Boer (NED)
1 500 m
Jorien ter Mors (NED)
Ireen Wüst (NED)
Lotte van Beek (NED)
3 000 m
Ireen Wüst (NED)
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
Olga Graf (RUS)
5 000 m
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
Ireen Wüst (NED)
Carien Kleibeuker (NED)
Par équipes
Pays-Bas
Lotte van Beek
Marrit Leenstra
Jorien ter Mors
Ireen Wüst
Pologne
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś
Natalia Czerwonka
Katarzyna Woźniak
Luiza Złotkowska
Russie
Olga Graf
Ekaterina Lobycheva
Yuliya Skokova
Yekaterina Shikhova

Patinage de vitesse sur piste courte

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
500 m
Viktor Ahn (RUS)
Wu Dajing (CHN)
Charle Cournoyer (CAN)
1 000 m
Viktor Ahn (RUS)
Vladimir Grigorev (RUS)
Sjinkie Knegt (NED)
1 500 m
Charles Hamelin (CAN)
Han Tianyu (CHN)
Viktor Ahn (RUS)
Relais 4 × 5 000 m
Russie
Viktor Ahn
Semen Elistratov
Vladimir Grigorev
Rouslan Zakharov
États-Unis
Eduardo Alvarez
J.R. Celski
Chris Creveling
Jordan Malone
Chine
Chen Dequan
Han Tianyu
Shi Jingnan
Wu Dajing
Femmes
500 m
Li Jianrou (CHN)
Arianna Fontana (ITA)
Park Seung-hi (KOR)
1 000 m
Park Seung-hi (KOR)
Fan Kexin (CHN)
Shim Suk-hee (KOR)
1 500 m
Zhou Yang (CHN)
Shim Suk-hee (KOR)
Arianna Fontana (ITA)
Relais 4 × 3 000 m
Corée du Sud
Cho Ha-ri
Kim Alang
Kong Sangjeong
Park Seung-hi
Shim Suk-hee
Canada
Marie-Ève Drolet
Jessica Hewitt
Valérie Maltais
Marianne St-Gelais
Italie
Arianna Fontana
Lucia Peretti
Martina Valcepina
Elena Viviani

Saut à ski

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Petit tremplin
Kamil Stoch (POL)
Peter Prevc (SLO)
Anders Bardal (NOR)
Grand tremplin
Kamil Stoch (POL)
Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
Peter Prevc (SLO)
Par équipes
Allemagne
Andreas Wank
Marinus Kraus
Andreas Wellinger
Severin Freund
Autriche
Michael Hayböck
Thomas Morgenstern
Thomas Diethart
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Japon
Reruhi Shimizu
Taku Takeuchi
Daiki Itō
Noriaki Kasai
Femmes
Petit tremplin
Carina Vogt (GER)
Daniela Iraschko (AUT)
Coline Mattel (FRA)

Skeleton

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Aleksandr Tretyakov
Martins Dukurs
Matthew Antoine
Femmes
Elizabeth Yarnold
Noelle Pikus-Pace
Elena Nikitina

Ski acrobatique

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Sauts
Anton Kushnir
David Morris
Zongyang Jia
Halfpipe
David Wise
Mike Riddle
Kevin Rolland
Bosses
Alexandre Bilodeau
Mikaël Kingsbury
Alexandr Smyshlyaev
Slopestyle
Joss Christensen
Gus Kenworthy
Nicholas Goepper
Ski cross
Jean-Frédéric Chapuis
Arnaud Bovolenta
Jonathan Midol
Femmes
Sauts
Ala Tsuper
Xu Mengtao
Lydia Lassila
Halfpipe
Maddie Bowman
Marie Martinod
Ayana Onozuka
Bosses
Justine Dufour-Lapointe
Chloé Dufour-Lapointe
Hannah Kearney
Slopestyle
Dara Howell
Devin Logan
Kim Lamarre
Ski cross
Marielle Thompson
Kelsey Serwa
Anna Holmlund

Ski alpin

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Descente
Matthias Mayer
Christof Innerhofer
Kjetil Jansrud
Super G
Kjetil Jansrud
Andrew Weibrecht
Jan Hudec
Bode Miller
Slalom géant
Ted Ligety
Steve Missillier
Alexis Pinturault
Slalom
Mario Matt
Marcel Hirscher
Henrik Kristoffersen
Super combiné
Sandro Viletta
Ivica Kostelić
Christof Innerhofer
Femmes
Descente
Dominique Gisin
Tina Maze
-
Lara Gut
Super G
Anna Fenninger
Maria Höfl-Riesch
Nicole Hosp
Slalom géant
Tina Maze
Anna Fenninger
Viktoria Rebensburg
Slalom
Mikaela Shiffrin
Marlies Schild
Kathrin Zettel
Super combiné
Maria Höfl-Riesch
Nicole Hosp
Julia Mancuso

Ski de fond

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
15 km classique
Dario Cologna
Johan Olsson
Daniel Richardsson
Skiathlon 30 km
Dario Cologna
Marcus Hellner
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
50 km libre
Alexander Legkov (RUS)
Maxim Vylegzhanin (RUS)
Ilia Chernousov (RUS)
Sprint
Ola Vigen Hattestad
Teodor Peterson
Emil Jönsson
Sprint par équipes
Finlande
Sami Jauhojärvi
Iivo Niskanen
Russie
Maxim Vylegzhanin
Nikita Kriukov
Suède
Emil Jönsson
Teodor Peterson
Relais 4 × 10 km
Suède
Marcus Hellner
Lars Nelson
Johan Olsson
Daniel Richardsson
Russie
Alexander Bessmertnykh
Dmitri Iaparov
Alexander Legkov
Maxim Vylegzhanin
France
Robin Duvillard
Jean-Marc Gaillard
Maurice Manificat
Ivan Perrillat-Boiteux
Femmes
10 km classique
Justyna Kowalczyk
Charlotte Kalla
Therese Johaug
Skiathlon 15 km
Marit Bjørgen
Charlotte Kalla
Heidi Weng
30 km libre
Marit Bjørgen
Therese Johaug
Kristin Størmer Steira
Sprint
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Vesna Fabjan
Sprint par équipes
Norvège
Marit Bjørgen
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Finlande
Kerttu Niskanen
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
Suède
Ida Ingemarsdotter
Stina Nilsson
Relais 4 × 5 km
Suède
Anna Haag
Ida Ingemarsdotter
Charlotte Kalla
Emma Wikén
Finlande
Anne Kyllönen
Krista Lähteenmäki
Kerttu Niskanen
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
Allemagne
Stefanie Böhler
Nicole Fessel
Denise Herrmann
Claudia Nystad

Snowboard

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Cross
Pierre Vaultier
Nikolay Olyunin
Alex Deibold
Half-pipe
Iouri Podladtchikov
Ayumu Hirano
Taku Hiraoka
Slalom parallèle
Vic Wild
Žan Košir
Benjamin Karl
Slalom géant parallèle
Vic Wild
Nevin Galmarini
Žan Košir
Slopestyle
Sage Kotsenburg
Staale Sandbech
Mark McMorris
Femmes
Cross
Eva Samková
Dominique Maltais
Chloé Trespeuch
Half-pipe
Kaitlyn Farrington
Torah Bright
Kelly Clark
Slalom parallèle
Julia Dujmovits
Anke Karstens
Amelie Kober
Slalom géant parallèle
Patrizia Kummer
Tomoka Takeuchi
Alena Zavarzina
Slopestyle
Jamie Anderson
Enni Rukajärvi
Jenny Jones

Athlètes les plus médaillés

Sportifs les plus médaillés (minimum 3 médailles)
Athlète Pays Sport Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques
Ensemble
Viktor Ahn
Russie
Short track speed skating pictogram.svg
Short track
3 0 1 4
Darya Domracheva
Biélorussie
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
3 0 0 3
Marit Bjørgen
Norvège
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
3 0 0 3
Ireen Wüst
Pays-Bas
Speed skating pictogram.svg
Patinage de vitesse
2 3 0 5
Martin Fourcade
France
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
2 1 0 3
Sven Kramer
Pays-Bas
Speed skating pictogram.svg
Patinage de vitesse
2 1 0 3
Jorrit Bergsma
Pays-Bas
Speed skating pictogram.svg
Patinage de vitesse
2 0 1 3
Park Seung-hi
Corée du Sud
Short track speed skating pictogram.svg
Short track
2 0 1 3
Charlotte Kalla
Suède
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
1 2 0 3
Shim Suk-hee
Corée du Sud
Short track speed skating pictogram.svg
Short track
1 1 1 3
Tiril Eckhoff
Norvège
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
1 0 2 3
Gabriela Soukalová
République tchèque
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
0 2 1 3
Ondřej Moravec
République tchèque
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
0 2 1 3
Arianna Fontana
Italie
Short track speed skating pictogram.svg
Short track
0 1 2 3

Notes et références

Annexes

Sur les autres projets Wikimedia :

Articles connexes

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Liste des médaillés aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2014
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.