For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Liste des médaillés aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2018.

Liste des médaillés aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2018

Cet article liste les sportifs et sportives ayant remporté une médaille aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2018 à Pyeongchang en Corée du Sud.

Biathlon

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Individuel 20 km
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
Jakov Fak (SLO)
Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
Sprint 10 km
Arnd Peiffer (GER)
Michal Krčmář (CZE)
Dominik Windisch (ITA)
Poursuite 12,5 km
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
Benedikt Doll (GER)
Départ groupé 15 km
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Simon Schempp (GER)
Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)
Relais 4 × 7,5 km
Suède
Peppe Femling
Jesper Nelin
Sebastian Samuelsson
Fredrik Lindström
Norvège
Lars Helge Birkeland
Tarjei Bø
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Allemagne
Erik Lesser
Benedikt Doll
Arnd Peiffer
Simon Schempp
Femmes
Individuel 15 km
Hanna Öberg (SWE)
Anastasia Kuzmina (SVK)
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
Sprint 7,5 km
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
Marte Olsbu (NOR)
Veronika Vítková (CZE)
Poursuite 10 km
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
Anastasia Kuzmina (SVK)
Anaïs Bescond (FRA)
Départ groupé 12,5 km
Anastasia Kuzmina (SVK)
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Relais 4 × 6 km
Biélorussie
Nadzeya Skardzina
Iryna Kryuko
Dzinara Alimbekava
Darya Domracheva
Suède
Linn Persson
Mona Brorsson
Anna Magnusson
Hanna Öberg
France
Anaïs Chevalier
Marie Dorin-Habert
Justine Braisaz
Anaïs Bescond
Mixte
Relais mixte 2 × 6 km et 2 × 7,5 km
France
Marie Dorin-Habert
Anaïs Bescond
Simon Desthieux
Martin Fourcade
Norvège
Marte Olsbu
Tiril Eckhoff
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Italie
Lisa Vittozzi
Dorothea Wierer
Lukas Hofer
Dominik Windisch

Bobsleigh

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Bob à deux
Allemagne
Francesco Friedrich
Thorsten Margis
-
Lettonie
Oskars Melbārdis
Jānis Strenga
Canada
Alexander Kopacz
Justin Kripps
Bob à quatre
Allemagne
Candy Bauer
Francesco Friedrich
Martin Grothkopp
Thorsten Margis
Allemagne
Eric Franke
Kevin Kuske
Alexander Rödiger
Nico Walther
-
Corée du Sud
Jun Jung-lin
Kim Dong-hyun
Seo Young-woo
Won Yun-jong
Femmes
Bob à deux
Allemagne
Lisa Buckwitz
Mariama Jamanka
États-Unis
Lauren Gibbs
Elana Meyers
Canada
Phylicia George
Kaillie Humphries

Combiné nordique

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Petit tremplin
Eric Frenzel (GER)
Akito Watabe (JPN)
Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
Grand tremplin
Johannes Rydzek (GER)
Fabian Riessle (GER)
Eric Frenzel (GER)
Par équipes
Allemagne
Eric Frenzel
Vinzenz Geiger
Fabian Riessle
Johannes Rydzek
Norvège
Espen Andersen
Jørgen Graabak
Jarl Magnus Riiber
Jan Schmid
Autriche
Wilhelm Denifl
Bernhard Gruber
Lukas Klapfer
Mario Seidl

Curling

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Tournoi masculin
États-Unis (USA)
Tyler George
Matt Hamilton
John Landsteiner
Joe Polo
John Shuster
Suède (SWE)
Niklas Edin
Oskar Eriksson
Henrik Leek
Christoffer Sundgren
Rasmus Wranå
Suisse (SUI)
Peter de Cruz
Dominik Märki
Claudio Pätz
Benoît Schwarz
Valentin Tanner
Tournoi féminin
Suède (SWE)
Anna Hasselborg
Agnes Knochenhauer
Sofia Mabergs
Sara McManus
Jennie Wåhlin
Corée du Sud (KOR)
Kim Cho-hi
Kim Eun-jung
Kim Kyeong-ae
Kim Seon-yeong
Kim Yeong-mi
Japon (JPN)
Satsuki Fujisawa
Mari Motohashi
Yumi Suzuki
Chinami Yoshida
Yurika Yoshida
Tournoi de double mixte
Canada (CAN)
Kaitlyn Lawes
John Morris
Suisse (SUI)
Jenny Perret
Martin Rios
Norvège (NOR)
Kristin Skaslien
Magnus Nedregotten

Hockey sur glace

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Tournoi masculin
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Athlètes olympiques de Russie (OAR)
Sergueï Andronov
Aleksandr Barabanov
Igor Chestiorkine
Vadim Chipatchiov
Sergueï Chirokov
Pavel Datsiouk
Vladislav Gavrikov
Nikita Goussev
Mikhaïl Grigorenko
Iegor Iakovlev
Ilia Kabloukov
Sergueï Kalinine
Kirill Kaprizov
Bogdan Kisselevitch
Vassili Kochetchkine
Ilia Kovaltchouk
Alekseï Martchenko
Sergueï Moziakine
Nikita Nesterov
Nikolaï Prokhorkine
Ilia Sorokine
Ivan Teleguine
Viatcheslav Voïnov
Artiom Zoub
Andreï Zoubarev
Allemagne (GER)
Sinan Akdağ
Danny aus den Birken
Daryl Boyle
Yasin Ehliz
Christian Ehrhoff
Dennis Endras
Gerrit Fauser
Marcel Goc
Patrick Hager
Frank Hördler
Dominik Kahun
Marcus Kink
Björn Krupp
Brooks Macek
Frank Mauer
Jonas Müller
Moritz Müller
Marcel Noebels
Timo Pielmeier
Leonhard Pföderl
Matthias Plachta
Patrick Reimer
Felix Schütz
Yannic Seidenberg
David Wolf
Canada (CAN)
René Bourque
Gilbert Brulé
Andrew Ebbett
Stefan Elliott
Chay Genoway
Cody Goloubef
Marc-André Gragnani
Quinton Howden
Chris Kelly
Rob Klinkhammer
Brandon Kozun
Maxim Lapierre
Chris Lee
Maxim Noreau
Eric O'Dell
Justin Peters
Kevin Poulin
Mason Raymond
Mat Robinson
Derek Roy
Ben Scrivens
Karl Stollery
Christian Thomas
Linden Vey
Wojtek Wolski
Tournoi féminin
États-Unis (USA)
Cayla Barnes
Kacey Bellamy
Hannah Brandt
Dani Cameraniesi
Kendall Coyne
Brianna Decker
Meghan Duggan
Kali Flanagan
Nicole Hensley
Megan Keller
Amanda Kessel
Hilary Knight
Monique Lamoureux
Jocelyne Lamoureux
Gigi Marvin
Sidney Morin
Kelly Pannek
Amanda Pelkey
Emily Pfalzer
Alex Rigsby
Maddie Rooney
Haley Skarupa
Lee Stecklein
Canada (CAN)
Meghan Agosta
Bailey Bram
Emily Clark
Mélodie Daoust
Ann-Renée Desbiens
Renata Fast
Laura Fortino
Haley Irwin
Brianne Jenner
Rebecca Johnston
Geneviève Lacasse
Brigette Lacquette
Jocelyne Larocque
Meaghan Mikkelson
Sarah Nurse
Marie-Philip Poulin
Lauriane Rougeau
Jillian Saulnier
Natalie Spooner
Laura Stacey
Shannon Szabados
Blayre Turnbull
Jennifer Wakefield
Finlande (FIN)
Sanni Hakala
Jenni Hiirikoski
Venla Hovi
Mira Jalosuo
Michelle Karvinen
Rosa Lindstedt
Petra Nieminen
Tanja Niskanen
Emma Nuutinen
Isa Rahunen
Meeri Räisänen
Annina Rajahuhta
Noora Räty
Saila Saari
Sara Säkkinen
Ronja Savolainen
Eveliina Suonpää
Susanna Tapani
Noora Tulus
Minnamari Tuominen
Riikka Välilä
Linda Välimäki
Ella Viitasuo

Luge

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Simple
David Gleirscher (AUT)
Chris Mazdzer (USA)
Johannes Ludwig (GER)
Double
Allemagne
Tobias Arlt
Tobias Wendl
Autriche
Georg Fischler
Peter Penz
Allemagne
Sascha Benecken
Toni Eggert
Femmes
Simple
Natalie Geisenberger (GER)
Dajana Eitberger (GER)
Alex Gough (CAN)
Mixte
Relais
Allemagne
Natalie Geisenberger
Tobias Arlt
Johannes Ludwig
Tobias Wendl
Canada
Alex Gough
Samuel Edney
Justin Snith
Tristan Walker
Autriche
Madeleine Egle
Georg Fischler
David Gleirscher
Peter Penz

Patinage artistique

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Individuel
Yuzuru Hanyū (JPN)
Shōma Uno (JPN)
Javier Fernández (ESP)
Femmes
Individuel
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Alina Zagitova (OAR)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Evgenia Medvedeva (OAR)
Kaetlyn Osmond (CAN)
Mixte
Couples
Allemagne
Aljona Savchenko
Bruno Massot
Chine
Sui Wenjing
Han Cong
Canada
Meagan Duhamel
Eric Radford
Danse
Canada
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
France
Gabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
États-Unis
Maia Shibutani
Alex Shibutani
Par équipes
Canada
Patrick Chan
Gabrielle Daleman
Meagan Duhamel
Scott Moir
Kaetlyn Osmond
Eric Radford
Tessa Virtue
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Athlètes olympiques de Russie

Ekaterina Bobrova
Aleksandr Enbert
Mikhail Kolyada
Evgenia Medvedeva
Vladimir Morozov
Dmitri Soloviev
Evgenia Tarasova
Natalia Zabiiako
Alina Zagitova
États-Unis
Nathan Chen
Chris Knierim
Mirai Nagasu
Adam Rippon
Alexa Scimeca Knierim
Alex Shibutani
Maia Shibutani
Bradie Tennell

Patinage de vitesse

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
500 m
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (NOR)
Cha Min-kyu (KOR)
Gao Tingyu (CHN)
1 000 m
Kjeld Nuis (NED)
Håvard Lorentzen (NOR)
Kim Tae-yun (KOR)
1 500 m
Kjeld Nuis (NED)
Patrick Roest (NED)
Kim Min-seok (KOR)
5 000 m
Sven Kramer (NED)
Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)
Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR)
10 000 m
Ted-Jan Bloemen (CAN)
Jorrit Bergsma (NED)
Nicola Tumolero (ITA)
Mass start
Lee Seung-hoon (KOR)
Bart Swings (BEL)
Koen Verweij (NED)
Par équipes
Norvège
Håvard Bøkko
Sindre Henriksen
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Simen Spieler Nilsen
Corée du Sud
Chung Jae-won
Joo Hyong-jun
Kim Min-seok
Lee Seung-hoon
Pays-Bas
Jan Blokhuijsen
Sven Kramer
Patrick Roest
Koen Verweij
Femmes
500 m
Nao Kodaira (JPN)
Lee Sang-hwa (KOR)
Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
1 000 m
Jorien ter Mors (NED)
Nao Kodaira (JPN)
Miho Takagi (JPN)
1 500 m
Ireen Wüst (NED)
Miho Takagi (JPN)
Marrit Leenstra (NED)
3 000 m
Carlijn Achtereekte (NED)
Ireen Wüst (NED)
Antoinette de Jong (NED)
5 000 m
Esmee Visser (NED)
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Natalya Voronina (OAR)
Mass start
Nana Takagi (JPN)
Kim Bo-reum (KOR)
Irene Schouten (NED)
Par équipes
Japon
Ayaka Kikuchi
Ayano Sato
Miho Takagi
Nana Takagi
Pays-Bas
Antoinette de Jong
Marrit Leenstra
Lotte van Beek
Ireen Wüst
États-Unis
Heather Bergsma
Brittany Bowe
Mia Manganello
Carlijn Schoutens

Patinage de vitesse sur piste courte

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
500 m
Wu Dajing (CHN)
Hwang Dae-heon (KOR)
Lim Hyo-jun (KOR)
1 000 m
Samuel Girard (CAN)
John-Henry Krueger (USA)
Seo Yi-ra (KOR)
1 500 m
Lim Hyo-jun (KOR)
Sjinkie Knegt (NED)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Semen Elistratov (OAR)
Relais 4 × 5 000 m
Hongrie
Csaba Burján
Viktor Knoch
Shaoang Liu
Shaolin Sándor Liu
Chine
Chen Dequan
Han Tianyu
Ren Ziwei
Wu Dajing
Xu Hongzhi
Canada
Charle Cournoyer
Pascal Dion
Samuel Girard
Charles Hamelin
Femmes
500 m
Arianna Fontana (ITA)
Yara van Kerkhof (NED)
Kim Boutin (CAN)
1 000 m
Suzanne Schulting (NED)
Kim Boutin (CAN)
Arianna Fontana (ITA)
1 500 m
Choi Min-jeong (KOR)
Li Jinyu (CHN)
Kim Boutin (CAN)
Relais 4 × 3 000 m
Corée du Sud
Choi Min-jeong
Kim Alang
Kim Ye-jin
Lee Yu-bin
Shim Suk-hee
Italie
Arianna Fontana
Cecilia Maffei
Lucia Peretti
Martina Valcepina
Pays-Bas
Suzanne Schulting
Jorien ter Mors
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven

Saut à ski

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Tremplin normal
Andreas Wellinger (GER)
Johann André Forfang (NOR)
Robert Johansson (NOR)
Grand tremplin
Kamil Stoch (POL)
Andreas Wellinger (GER)
Robert Johansson (NOR)
Par équipes
Norvège
Johann André Forfang
Robert Johansson
Andreas Stjernen
Daniel-André Tande
Allemagne
Richard Freitag
Karl Geiger
Stephan Leyhe
Andreas Wellinger
Pologne
Stefan Hula
Maciej Kot
Dawid Kubacki
Kamil Stoch
Femmes
Petit tremplin
Maren Lundby (NOR)
Katharina Althaus (GER)
Sara Takanashi (JPN)

Skeleton

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Yun Sung-bin (KOR)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Nikita Tregubov (OAR)
Dominic Parsons (GBR)
Femmes
Elizabeth Yarnold (GBR)
Jacqueline Lölling (GER)
Laura Deas (GBR)

Ski acrobatique

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Bosses
Mikaël Kingsbury (CAN)
Matt Graham (AUS)
Daichi Hara (JPN)
Half-pipe
David Wise (USA)
Alex Ferreira (USA)
Nico Porteous (NZL)
Sauts
Oleksandr Abramenko (UKR)
Jia Zongyang (CHN)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Ilya Burov (OAR)
Ski cross
Brady Leman (CAN)
Marc Bischofberger (SUI)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Sergueï Ridzik (OAR)
Slopestyle
Øystein Bråten (NOR)
Nick Goepper (USA)
Alex Beaulieu-Marchand (CAN)
Femmes
Bosses
Perrine Laffont (FRA)
Justine Dufour-Lapointe (CAN)
Yuliya Galysheva (KAZ)
Half-pipe
Cassie Sharpe (CAN)
Marie Martinod (FRA)
Brita Sigourney (USA)
Sauts
Hanna Huskova (BLR)
Zhang Xin (CHN)
Kong Fanyu (CHN)
Ski cross
Kelsey Serwa (CAN)
Brittany Phelan (CAN)
Fanny Smith (SUI)
Slopestyle
Sarah Höfflin (SUI)
Mathilde Gremaud (SUI)
Isabel Atkin (GBR)

Ski alpin

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Combiné
Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
Victor Muffat-Jeandet (FRA)
Descente
Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)
Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
Beat Feuz (SUI)
Super G
Matthias Mayer (AUT)
Beat Feuz (SUI)
Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
Slalom géant
Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
Slalom
André Myhrer (SWE)
Ramon Zenhäusern (SUI)
Michael Matt (AUT)
Femmes
Combiné
Michelle Gisin (SUI)
Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
Wendy Holdener (SUI)
Descente
Sofia Goggia (ITA)
Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR)
Lindsey Vonn (USA)
Super G
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Anna Veith (AUT)
Tina Weirather (LIE)
Slalom géant
Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR)
Federica Brignone (ITA)
Slalom
Frida Hansdotter (SWE)
Wendy Holdener (SUI)
Katharina Gallhuber (AUT)
Mixte
Slalom parallèle par équipes
Suisse
Wendy Holdener
Denise Feierabend
Luca Aerni
Ramon Zenhäusern
Daniel Yule
Autriche
Stephanie Brunner
Katharina Gallhuber
Katharina Liensberger
Manuel Feller
Michael Matt
Marco Schwarz
Norvège
Nina Haver-Løseth
Kristin Lysdahl
Maren Skjøld
Sebastian Foss Solevåg
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
Jonathan Nordbotten

Ski de fond

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
15 km libre
Dario Cologna (SUI)
Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Denis Spitsov (OAR)
Skiathlon 30 km
Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)
Martin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR)
Hans Christer Holund (NOR)
50 km libre
Iivo Niskanen (FIN)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Alexander Bolshunov (OAR)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Andrey Larkov (OAR)
Sprint classique
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Alexander Bolshunov (OAR)
Sprint par équipes
Norvège
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Athlètes olympiques de Russie

Alexander Bolshunov
Denis Spitsov
France
Richard Jouve
Maurice Manificat
Relais 4 × 10 km
Norvège
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Simen Hegstad Krüger
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Didrik Tønseth
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Athlètes olympiques de Russie

Alexander Bolshunov
Alexey Chervotkin
Andrey Larkov
Denis Spitsov
France
Adrien Backscheider
Jean-Marc Gaillard
Maurice Manificat
Clément Parisse
Femmes
10 km libre
Ragnhild Haga (NOR)
Charlotte Kalla (SWE)
Marit Bjørgen (NOR)
Krista Pärmäkoski (FIN)
Skiathlon 15 km
Charlotte Kalla (SWE)
Marit Bjørgen (NOR)
Krista Pärmäkoski (FIN)
30 km classique
Marit Bjørgen (NOR)
Krista Pärmäkoski (FIN)
Stina Nilsson (SWE)
Sprint classique
Stina Nilsson (SWE)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Yulia Belorukova (OAR)
Sprint par équipes
États-Unis
Jessica Diggins
Kikkan Randall
Suède
Charlotte Kalla
Stina Nilsson
Norvège
Marit Bjørgen
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Relais 4 × 5 km
Norvège
Marit Bjørgen
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Ragnhild Haga
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Suède
Ebba Andersson
Anna Haag
Charlotte Kalla
Stina Nilsson
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Athlètes olympiques de Russie

Yulia Belorukova
Anna Nechaevskaya
Natalia Nepryaeva
Anastasia Sedova

Snowboard

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Hommes
Big air
Sébastien Toutant (CAN)
Kyle Mack (USA)
Billy Morgan (GBR)
Cross
Pierre Vaultier (FRA)
Jarryd Hughes (AUS)
Regino Hernández (ESP)
Half-pipe
Shaun White (USA)
Ayumu Hirano (JPN)
Scotty James (AUS)
Slalom géant parallèle
Nevin Galmarini (SUI)
Lee Sang-ho (KOR)
Žan Košir (SLO)
Slopestyle
Redmond Gerard (USA)
Maxence Parrot (CAN)
Mark McMorris (CAN)
Femmes
Big air
Anna Gasser (AUT)
Jamie Anderson (USA)
Zoi Sadowski-Synnott (NZL)
Cross
Michela Moioli (ITA)
Julia Pereira de Sousa-Mabileau (FRA)
Eva Samková (CZE)
Half-pipe
Chloe Kim (USA)
Liu Jiayu (CHN)
Arielle Gold (USA)
Slalom géant parallèle
Ester Ledecká (CZE)
Selina Jörg (GER)
Ramona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)
Slopestyle
Jamie Anderson (USA)
Laurie Blouin (CAN)
Enni Rukajärvi (FIN)

Sportifs les plus médaillés

Sportifs les plus médaillés (minimum 3 médailles)[1]
Rang Athlète Pays Sport Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques
Ensemble
1 Martin Fourcade
France
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
3 0 0 3
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Norvège
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
3 0 0 3
3 Marit Bjørgen
Norvège
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
2 1 2 5
4 Simen Hegstad Krüger
Norvège
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
2 1 0 3
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Norvège
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
2 1 0 3
6 Laura Dahlmeier
Allemagne
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
2 0 1 3
Eric Frenzel
Allemagne
Nordic combined pictogram.svg
Combiné nordique
2 0 1 3
8 Charlotte Kalla
Suède
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
1 3 0 4
9 Stina Nilsson
Suède
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
1 2 1 4
10 Anastasia Kuzmina
Slovaquie
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
1 2 0 3
Andreas Wellinger
Allemagne
Ski jumping pictogram.svg
Saut à ski
1 2 0 3
Ireen Wüst
Pays-Bas
Patinage de vitesse
Patinage de vitesse
1 2 0 3
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Norvège
Patinage de vitesse
Biathlon
1 2 0 3
14 Arianna Fontana
Italie
Patinage de vitesse
Patinage de vitesse sur piste courte
1 1 1 3
Wendy Holdener
Suisse
Ski alpin
Ski alpin
1 1 1 3
Miho Takagi
Japon
Patinage de vitesse
Patinage de vitesse
1 1 1 3
17 Anaïs Bescond
France
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
1 0 2 3
Robert Johansson
Norvège
Ski jumping pictogram.svg
Saut à ski
1 0 2 3
19 Alexander Bolshunov
Drapeau olympique
Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
0 3 1 4
20 Denis Spitsov
Drapeau olympique
Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
0 2 1 3
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Norvège
Biathlon pictogram.svg
Biathlon
0 2 1 3
22 Kim Boutin
Canada
Patinage de vitesse
Patinage de vitesse sur piste courte
0 1 2 3
Krista Parmakoski
Finlande
Cross country skiing pictogram.svg
Ski de fond
0 1 2 3

Notes et références

Notes

Les athlètes du Québec ont remporté presque la moitié[2] de toutes les médailles du Canada (le Québec étant l'un des États de la fédération canadienne). Aux Jeux d'hiver 2010 de Vancouver, les athlètes québécois avaient remporté 9 des 26 médailles canadiennes et aux Jeux de Sotchi en 2014, ils en avaient remporté 10 sur 25. Voir aussi : athlètes canadiens[3].

Références

  1. « Multimédaillé(e)s », sur pyeongchang2018.com, (consulté le )
  2. Caroline G. Murphy, « Voici tous les médaillés québécois des Jeux de Pyeongchang 2018 », Le Journal de Montréal,‎ (lire en ligne, consulté le ).
  3. « Athlètes | Équipe Canada | Site officiel de l'équipe olympique de 2018 », sur olympique.ca (consulté le ).

Annexes

Sur les autres projets Wikimedia :

Articles connexes

Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2018

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Liste des médaillés aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver de 2018
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on