For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Liste des médaillés olympiques en biathlon.

Liste des médaillés olympiques en biathlon

Voici la liste des médaillés masculins et féminins des épreuves de biathlon aux Jeux olympiques d'hiver depuis 1960.

Hommes

Individuel

Édition Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Squaw Valley 1960
Klas Lestander (SWE)
Antti Tyrväinen (FIN)
Alexander Privalov (URS)
Innsbruck 1964
Vladimir Melanine (NOR)
Alexander Privalov (URS)
Olav Jordet (NOR)
Grenoble 1968
Magnar Solberg (NOR)
Alexandre Tikhonov (URS)
Vladimir Gundartsev (URS)
Sapporo 1972
Magnar Solberg (NOR)
Hansjörg Knauthe (RDA)
Lars-Göran Arwidson (SWE)
Innsbruck 1976
Nikolaï Krouglov (URS)
Heikki Ikola (FIN)
Aleksandr Yelizarov (URS)
Lake Placid 1980
Anatoli Aliabiev (URS)
Frank Ullrich (RDA)
Eberhard Rösch (RDA)
Sarajevo 1984
Peter Angerer (RFA)
Frank-Peter Roetsch (RDA)
Eirik Kvalfoss (NOR)
Calgary 1988
Frank-Peter Roetsch (RDA)
Valeriy Medvedtsev (URS)
Johann Passler (ITA)
Albertville 1992
Équipe unifiée
Jevgenij Redkin (EUN)
Mark Kirchner (GER)
Mikael Löfgren (SWE)
Lillehammer 1994
Sergei Tarasov (RUS)
Frank Luck (GER)
Sven Fischer (GER)
Nagano 1998
Halvard Hanevold (NOR)
Pieralberto Carrara (ITA)
Alexeï Aïdarov (BLR)
Salt Lake City 2002
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Frank Luck (GER)
Viktor Maïgourov (RUS)
Turin 2006
Michael Greis (GER)
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Halvard Hanevold (NOR)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Sergeï Novikov (BLR)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Erik Lesser (GER)
Evgeniy Garanichev (RUS)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
Jakov Fak (SLO)
Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
Anton Smolski (BLR)
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)

Sprint

Édition Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Lake Placid 1980
Frank Ullrich (RDA)
Vladimir Alikin (URS)
Anatoli Aliabiev (URS)
Sarajevo 1984
Eirik Kvalfoss (NOR)
Peter Angerer (RFA)
Matthias Jacob (RDA)
Calgary 1988
Frank-Peter Roetsch (RDA)
Valeriy Medvedtsev (URS)
Sergueï Tchepikov (URS)
Albertville 1992
Mark Kirchner (GER)
Ricco Groß (GER)
Harri Eloranta (FIN)
Lillehammer 1994
Sergueï Tchepikov (RUS)
Ricco Groß (GER)
Sergueï Tarassov (RUS)
Nagano 1998
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Frode Andresen (NOR)
Ville Räikkönen (FIN)
Salt Lake City 2002
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Sven Fischer (GER)
Wolfgang Perner (AUT)
Turin 2006
Sven Fischer (GER)
Halvard Hanevold (NOR)
Frode Andresen (NOR)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Vincent Jay (FRA)
Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)
Jakov Fak (CRO)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
Jaroslav Soukup (CZE)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Arnd Peiffer (GER)
Michal Krčmář (CZE)
Dominik Windisch (ITA)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
Tarjei Bø (NOR)

Poursuite

Édition Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Salt Lake City 2002
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Raphaël Poirée (FRA)
Ricco Groß (GER)
Turin 2006
Vincent Defrasne (FRA)
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Sven Fischer (GER)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Björn Ferry (NOR)
Christoph Sumann (AUT)
Vincent Jay (FRA)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
Jean-Guillaume Béatrix (FRA)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
Benedikt Doll (GER)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
Tarjei Bø (NOR)
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
Eduard Latypov (ROC)

Mass start

Édition Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Turin 2006
Michael Greis (GER)
Tomasz Sikora (POL)
Ole Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Evgeny Ustyugov (RUS)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Pavol Hurajt (SVK)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Simon Schempp (GER)
Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)

Relais

Édition Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Grenoble 1968
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique

Alexandre Tikhonov
Nikolay Puzanov
Viktor Mamatov
Vladimir Gundartsev
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Ola Wærhaug
Olav Jordet
Magnar Solberg
Jon Istad
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède

Lars-Göran Arwidson
Tore Eriksson
Olle Petrusson
Holmfrid Olsson
Sapporo 1972
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique

Alexandre Tikhonov
Rinnat Safin
Ivan Byakov
Viktor Mamatov
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande

Esko Saira
Juhani Suutarinen
Heikki Ikola
Mauri Röppänen
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est

Hansjörg Knauthe
Joachim Meischner
Dieter Speer
Horst Koschka
Innsbruck 1976
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique

Alexander Yelizarov
Ivan Byakov
Nikolaï Krouglov
Alexander Tikhonov
Drapeau de la Finlande
Finlande

Henrik Flöjt
Esko Saira
Juhani Suutarinen
Heikki Ikola
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est

Karl-Heinz Menz
Frank Ullrich
Manfred Beer
Manfred Geyer
Lake Placid 1980
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique

Vladimir Alikin
Alexandre Tikhonov
Vladimir Barnachov
Anatoli Aliabiev
Drapeau de l
Allemagne de l'Est

Mathias Jung
Klaus Siebert
Frank Ullrich
Eberhard Rösch
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest

Franz Bernreiter
Hans Estner
Peter Angerer
Gerd Winkler
Sarajevo 1984
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique

Dmitri Vassiliev
Yuri Kachkarov
Algimantas Salna
Sergei Buligin
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Odd Lirhus
Eirik Kvalfoss
Rolf Storsveen
Kjell Søbak
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest

Ernst Reiter
Walter Pichler
Peter Angerer
Friedrich Fischer
Calgary 1988
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique

Dmitri Vassiliev
Sergei Tchepikov
Alexandre Popov
Valeriy Medvedtsev
Allemagne de l
Allemagne de l'Ouest

Ernst Reiter
Stefan Höck
Peter Angerer
Friedrich Fischer
Drapeau de l
Italie

Werner Kiem
Gottlieb Taschler
Johann Passler
Andreas Zingerle
Albertville 1992
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Ricco Groß
Jens Steinigen
Mark Kirchner
Friedrich Fischer
Drapeau : Équipe unifiée
 Équipe unifiée de l’ex-URSS

Valeriy Medvedtsev
Alexandre Popov
Valeri Kirienko
Sergei Tchepikov
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède

Ulf Johansson
Leif Andersson
Tord Wiksten
Mikael Löfgren
Lillehammer 1994
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Ricco Groß
Frank Luck
Mark Kirchner
Sven Fischer
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Valeri Kirienko
Vladimir Dratchev
Sergei Tarasov
Sergei Tchepikov
Drapeau de la France
France

Thierry Dusserre
Patrice Bailly-Salins
Lionel Laurent
Hervé Flandin
Nagano 1998
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Ricco Groß
Peter Sendel
Sven Fischer
Frank Luck
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Egil Gjelland
Halvard Hanevold
Dag Bjørndalen
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Pavel Mouslimov
Vladimir Dratchev
Sergei Tarasov
Viktor Maïgourov
Salt Lake City 2002
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Halvard Hanevold
Frode Andresen
Egil Gjelland
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Ricco Groß
Peter Sendel
Sven Fischer
Frank Luck
Drapeau de la France
France

Gilles Marguet
Vincent Defrasne
Julien Robert
Raphaël Poirée
Turin 2006
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Ricco Groß
Michael Rösch
Sven Fischer
Michael Greis
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Ivan Tcherezov
Sergei Tchepikov
Pavel Rostovtsev
Nikolaï Krouglov Jr.
Drapeau de la France
France

Julien Robert
Vincent Defrasne
Ferréol Cannard
Raphaël Poirée
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Halvard Hanevold
Tarjei Bø
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Drapeau de l
Autriche

Simon Eder
Daniel Mesotitsch
Dominik Landertinger
Christoph Sumann
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Ivan Tcherezov
Anton Shipulin
Maxim Tchoudov
Evgeny Ustyugov
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexey Volkov
Evgeny Ustyugov
Dmitry Malyshko
Anton Shipulin
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Erik Lesser
Daniel Böhm
Arnd Peiffer
Simon Schempp
Drapeau de l
Autriche

Christoph Sumann
Daniel Mesotitsch
Simon Eder
Dominik Landertinger
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau de la Suède
Suède

Peppe Femling
Jesper Nelin
Sebastian Samuelsson
Fredrik Lindström
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Lars Helge Birkeland
Tarjei Bø
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Erik Lesser
Benedikt Doll
Arnd Peiffer
Simon Schempp
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau de la Norvège
 Norvège

Sturla Holm Lægreid
Tarjei Bø
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
Drapeau de la France
 France

Fabien Claude
Émilien Jacquelin
Simon Desthieux
Quentin Fillon Maillet
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
ROC

Said Khalili
Alexander Loginov
Maksim Tsvetkov
Eduard Latypov

Femmes

Individuel

Lieu et date des Jeux Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Albertville 1992
Antje Misersky (GER)
Équipe unifiée
Svetlana Davidova (EUR)
Myriam Bédard (CAN)
Lillehammer 1994
Myriam Bédard (CAN)
Anne Briand (FRA)
Uschi Disl (GER)
Nagano 1998
Ekaterina Dafovska (BUL)
Olena Petrova (UKR)
Uschi Disl (GER)
Salt Lake City 2002
Andrea Henkel (GER)
Liv Grete Poirée (NOR)
Magdalena Forsberg (SWE)
Turin 2006
Svetlana Ishmouratova (RUS)
Martina Glagow (GER)
Albina Akhatova (RUS)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Tora Berger (NOR)
Elena Khrustaleva (KAZ)
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Selina Gasparin (SUI)
Nadzeya Skardzina (BLR)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Hanna Öberg (SWE)
Anastasia Kuzmina (SLO)
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Denise Herrmann (GER)
Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)
Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)

Sprint

Lieu et date des Jeux Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Albertville 1992
Équipe unifiée
Anfisa Reztsova (EUN)
Antje Misersky (GER)
Équipe unifiée
Elena Belova (EUN)
Lillehammer 1994
Myriam Bédard (CAN)
Svetlana Paramygina (BLR)
Valentina Tserbe (UKR)
Nagano 1998
Galina Koukleva (RUS)
Uschi Disl (GER)
Katrin Apel (GER)
Salt Lake City 2002
Kati Wilhelm (GER)
Uschi Disl (GER)
Magdalena Forsberg (SWE)
Turin 2006
Florence Baverel-Robert (FRA)
Anna Carin Olofsson (SWE)
Lilia Efremova (UKR)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)
Magdalena Neuner (GER)
Marie Dorin (GER)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)
Olga Vilukhina (RUS)
Vita Semerenko (UKR)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
Marte Olsbu (NOR)
Veronika Vítková (CZE)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)
Elvira Öberg (SWE)
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)

Poursuite

Lieu et date des Jeux Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Salt Lake City 2002
Olga Pyleva (RUS)
Kati Wilhelm (GER)
Irina Nikoultchina (BUL)
Turin 2006
Kati Wilhelm (GER)
Martina Glagow (GER)
Albina Akhatova (RUS)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Magdalena Neuner (GER)
Anastazia Kuzmina (SVK)
Marie-Laure Brunet (FRA)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Tora Berger (NOR)
Teja Gregorin (SLO)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
Anastazia Kuzmina (SVK)
Anaïs Bescond (FRA)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)
Elvira Öberg (SWE)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)

Mass start

Lieu et date des Jeux Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Turin 2006
Anna Carin Olofsson (SWE)
Kati Wilhelm (GER)
Uschi Disl (GER)
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Magdalena Neuner (GER)
Olga Zaitseva (RUS)
Simone Hauswald (GER)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Gabriela Soukalová (CZE)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Anastasia Kuzmina (SVK)
Darya Domracheva (BLR)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Justine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)

Relais

Lieu et date des Jeux Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Albertville 1992
Drapeau de la France
France

Corinne Niogret
Véronique Claudel
Anne Briand
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Uschi Disl
Antje Misersky
Petra Schaaf
Drapeau : Équipe unifiée
 Équipe unifiée de l’ex-URSS

Elena Belova
Anfisa Reztsova
Elena Melnikova
Lillehammer 1994
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Nadezhda Talanova
Natalya Snytina
Louiza Noskova
Anfisa Reztsova
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Uschi Disl
Antje Misersky Harvey
Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm
Petra Schaaf
Drapeau de la France
France

Corinne Niogret
Véronique Claudel
Delphyne Burlet
Anne Briand
Nagano 1998
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Uschi Disl
Martina Zellner
Katrin Apel
Petra Schaaf Behle
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Olga Melnik
Galina Koukleva
Albina Akhatova
Olga Romasko
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Ann-Elen Skjelbreid
Annette Sikveland
Gunn Margit Andreassen
Liv Grete Skjelbreid
Salt Lake City 2002
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Katrin Apel
Uschi Disl
Andrea Henkel
Kati Wilhelm
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Ann-Elen Skjelbreid
Linda Tjörhom
Gunn Margit Andreassen
Liv Grete Poirée
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Olga Pyleva
Galina Koukleva
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Albina Akhatova
Turin 2006
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Anna Bogali
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Olga Zaïtseva
Albina Akhatova
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Martina Glagow
Andrea Henkel
Katrin Apel
Kati Wilhelm
Drapeau de la France
France

Delphyne Peretto
Florence Baverel-Robert
Sylvie Becaert
Sandrine Bailly
Vancouver 2010
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Svetlana Sleptsova
Anna Bogali-Titovets
Olga Medvedtseva
Olga Zaitseva
Drapeau de la France
France

Marie Laure Brunet
Sylvie Becaert
Marie Dorin
Sandrine Bailly
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Kati Wilhelm
Simone Hauswald
Martina Beck
Andrea Henkel
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau de l
Ukraine

Vita Semerenko
Juliya Dzhyma
Valj Semerenko
Olena Pidhrushna
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Yana Romanova
Olga Zaitseva
Ekaterina Shumilova
Olga Vilukhina
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège

Fanny Welle-Strand Horn
Tiril Eckhoff
Ann Kristin Flatland
Tora Berger
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Biélorussie

Nadzeya Skardzina
Iryna Kryuko
Dzinara Alimbekava
Darya Domracheva
Suède

Linn Persson
Mona Brorsson
Anna Magnusson
Hanna Öberg
France

Anaïs Chevalier
Marie Dorin-Habert
Justine Braisaz
Anaïs Bescond
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau de la Suède
 Suède

Linn Persson
Mona Brorsson
Hanna Öberg
Elvira Öberg
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
ROC

Irina Kazakevich
Kristina Reztsova
Svetlana Mironova
Uliana Nigmatullina
Drapeau de l
 Allemagne

Vanessa Voigt
Vanessa Hinz
Franziska Preuss
Denise Herrmann

Relais mixte

Lieu et date des Jeux Médaille d'or, Jeux olympiques Or Médaille d'argent, Jeux olympiques Argent Médaille de bronze, Jeux olympiques Bronze
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Norvège

Tora Berger
Tiril Eckhoff
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Emil Hegle Svendsen
République tchèque

Veronika Vítková
Gabriela Soukalová
Jaroslav Soukup
Ondřej Moravec
Italie

Dorothea Wierer
Karin Oberhofer
Dominik Windisch
Lukas Hofer
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
France

Marie Dorin-Habert
Anaïs Bescond
Simon Desthieux
Martin Fourcade
Norvège

Marte Olsbu
Tiril Eckhoff
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Italie

Lisa Vittozzi
Dorothea Wierer
Lukas Hofer
Dominik Windisch
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Norvège

Marte Olsbu Røiseland
Tiril Eckhoff
Tarjei Bø
Johannes Thingnes Bø
France

Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
Julia Simon
Émilien Jacquelin
Quentin Fillon Maillet
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
ROC

Uliana Nigmatullina
Kristina Reztsova
Alexander Loginov
Eduard Latypov

Athlètes les plus médaillés

Hommes

Rang Biathlete Pays De * À * Or Argent Bronze Total
1 Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
1998 2014 8 4 1 13
2 Martin Fourcade
Drapeau de la France
France
2010 2018 5 2 - 7
3 Ricco Groß
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1992 2006 4 3 1 8
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
2010 2018 4 3 1 8
5 Sven Fischer
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1994 2006 4 2 2 8
6 Alexandre Tikhonov
Drapeau de l
Union soviétique
1968 1980 4 1 - 5
7 Halvard Hanevold
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
1998 2010 3 2 1 6
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
2014 2022 3 2 1 6
9 Mark Kirchner
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1992 1994 3 1 - 4
10 Michael Greis
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2006 2006 3 - - 3

Femmes

Rang Biathlete pays De * À * Or Argent Bronze Total
1 Darya Domracheva
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
2010 2018 4 1 1 6
2 Kati Wilhelm
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2002 2010 3 3 1 7
3 Anastasiya Kuzmina
Drapeau de la Slovaquie
Slovaquie
2010 2018 3 3 - 6
4 Marte Olsbu Røiseland
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
2018 2022 3 2 1 6
5 Uschi Disl
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1992 2006 2 4 3 9
6 Katrin Apel
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
1998 2006 2 1 1 4
Tora Berger
Drapeau de la Norvège
Norvège
2010 2014 2 1 1 4
Andrea Henkel
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2002 2010 2 1 1 4
9 Magdalena Neuner
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
2010 2010 2 1 - 3
Olga Zaitseva
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
2006 2010 2 1 - 3

Annexes

Références

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Liste des médaillés olympiques en biathlon
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on