For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Liste des médaillés olympiques en patinage artistique.

Liste des médaillés olympiques en patinage artistique

Liste présentant les médaillés olympiques en Patinage artistique.

Compétitions individuelles

Simple messieurs

Édition Or Argent Bronze
Londres 1908
Ulrich Salchow (SWE)
Richard Johansson (SWE)
Per Thorén (SWE)
Stockholm 1912 Non inclus au programme olympique
Anvers 1920
Gillis Grafström (SWE)
Andreas Krogh (NOR)
Martin Stixrud (NOR)
Chamonix 1924
Gillis Grafström (SWE)
Willy Böckl (AUT)
Georges Gautschi (SUI)
Saint-Moritz 1928
Gillis Grafström (SWE)
Willy Böckl (AUT)
Robert Van Zeebroeck (BEL)
Lake Placid 1932
Karl Schäfer (AUT)
Gillis Grafström (SWE)
Montgomery Wilson (CAN)
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936
Karl Schäfer (AUT)
Ernst Baier (GER)
Felix Kaspar (AUT)
Saint-Moritz 1948
Dick Button (USA)
Hans Gerschwiler (SUI)
Edi Rada (AUT)
Oslo 1952
Dick Button (USA)
Helmut Seibt (AUT)
James Grogan (USA)
Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956
Hayes Alan Jenkins (USA)
Ronald Robertson (USA)
David Jenkins (USA)
Squaw Valley 1960
David Jenkins (USA)
Karol Divín (TCH)
Drapeau : Canada
Donald Jackson (CAN)
Innsbruck 1964
Manfred Schnelldorfer (EUA)
Alain Calmat (FRA)
Scott Allen (USA)
Grenoble 1968
Wolfgang Schwarz (AUT)
Tim Wood (USA)
Patrick Péra (FRA)
Sapporo 1972
Ondrej Nepela (TCH)
Sergueï Tchetveroukhine (URS)
Patrick Péra (FRA)
Innsbruck 1976
John Curry (GBR)
Vladimir Kovalev (URS)
Toller Cranston (CAN)
Lake Placid 1980
Robin Cousins (GBR)
Jan Hoffmann (RDA)
Charles Tickner (USA)
Srajevo 1984
Scott Hamilton (USA)
Brian Orser (CAN)
Jozef Sabovčík (TCH)
Calgary 1988
Brian Boitano (USA)
Brian Orser (CAN)
Viktor Petrenko (URS)
Albertville 1992
Drapeau : Équipe unifiée
Viktor Petrenko (EUN)
Paul Wylie (USA)
Petr Barna (TCH)
Lillehammer 1994
Aleksey Urmanov (RUS)
Elvis Stojko (CAN)
Philippe Candeloro (FRA)
Nagano 1998
Ilia Kulik (RUS)
Elvis Stojko (CAN)
Philippe Candeloro (FRA)
Salt Lake Placid 2002
Aleksey Yagudin (RUS)
Evgeni Plushenko (RUS)
Timothy Goebel (USA)
Turin 2006
Evgeni Plushenko (RUS)
Stéphane Lambiel (SUI)
Jeffrey Buttle (CAN)
Vancouver 2010
Evan Lysacek (USA)
Evgeni Plushenko (RUS)
Daisuke Takahashi (JPN)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Yuzuru Hanyū (JPN)
Patrick Chan (CAN)
Denis Ten (KAZ)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Yuzuru Hanyū (JPN)
Shōma Uno (JPN)
Javier Fernández (ESP)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Nathan Chen (USA)
Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
Shōma Uno (JPN)

Simple dames

Édition Or Argent Bronze
Londres 1908
Madge Syers (GBR)
Elsa Rendschmidt (GER)
Dorothy Greenhough-Smith (GBR)
Stockholm 1912 Non inclus au programme olympique
Anvers 1920
Magda Julin (SWE)
Svea Norén (SWE)
Theresa Weld-Blanchard (USA)
Chamonix 1924
Herma Szabó (AUT)
Beatrix Loughran (USA)
Ethel Muckelt (GBR)
Saint-Moritz 1928
Sonja Henie (NOR)
Fritzi Burger (AUT)
Beatrix Loughran (USA)
Lake Placid 1932
Sonja Henie (NOR)
Fritzi Burger (AUT)
Maribel Vinson (USA)
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936
Sonja Henie (NOR)
Cecilia Colledge (GBR)
Vivi-Anne Hultén (SWE)
Saint-Moritz 1948
Barbara Ann Scott (CAN)
Eva Pawlik (AUT)
Jeannette Altwegg (GBR)
Oslo 1952
Jeannette Altwegg (GBR)
Tenley Albright (USA)
Jacqueline du Bief (FRA)
Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956
Tenley Albright (USA)
Carol Heiss (USA)
Ingrid Wendl (AUT)
Squaw Valley 1960
Carol Heiss (USA)
Sjoukje Dijkstra (NED)
Barbara Roles (USA)
Innsbruck 1964
Sjoukje Dijkstra (NED)
Regine Heitzer (AUT)
Drapeau : Canada
Petra Burka (CAN)
Grenoble 1968
Peggy Fleming (USA)
Gabriele Seyfert (RDA)
Hana Mašková (TCH)
Sapporo 1972
Beatrix Schuba (AUT)
Karen Magnussen (CAN)
Janet Lynn (USA)
Innsbruck 1976
Dorothy Hamill (USA)
Dianne de Leeuw (NED)
Christine Errath (RDA)
Lake Placid 1980
Anett Pötzsch (RDA)
Linda Fratianne (USA)
Dagmar Lurz (RFA)
Sarajevo 1984
Katarina Witt (RDA)
Rosalynn Sumners (USA)
Kira Ivanova (URS)
Calgary 1988
Katarina Witt (RDA)
Elizabeth Manley (CAN)
Debi Thomas (USA)
Albertville 1992
Kristi Yamaguchi (USA)
Midori Itō (JPN)
Nancy Kerrigan (USA)
Lillehammer 1994
Oksana Baiul (UKR)
Nancy Kerrigan (USA)
Chen Lu (CHN)
Nagano 1998
Tara Lipinski (USA)
Michelle Kwan (USA)
Chen Lu (CHN)
Salt Lake City 2002
Sarah Hughes (USA)
Irina Sloutskaïa (RUS)
Michelle Kwan (USA)
Turin 2006
Shizuka Arakawa (JPN)
Sasha Cohen (USA)
Irina Sloutskaïa (RUS)
Vancouver 2010
Kim Yuna (KOR)
Mao Asada (JPN)
Joannie Rochette (CAN)
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Adelina Sotnikova (RUS)
Kim Yuna (KOR)
Carolina Kostner (ITA)
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Alina Zagitova (OAR)
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Evgenia Medvedeva (OAR)
Kaetlyn Osmond (CAN)
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
Anna Chtcherbakova (ROC)
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
Alexandra Troussova (ROC)
Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)

Compétitions mixtes

Couples

Édition Or Argent Bronze
Londres 1908
Allemagne
Anna Hübler
Heinrich Burger
Grande-Bretagne
Phyllis Johnson
James H. Johnson
Grande-Bretagne
Madge Syers
Edgar Syers
Stockholm 1912 non inclus au programme olympique
Anvers 1920
Finlande
Ludowika Jakobsson
Walter Jakobsson
Norvège
Alexia Bryn
Yngvar Bryn
Grande-Bretagne
Phyllis Johnson
Basil Williams
Chamonix 1924
Autriche
Helene Engelmann
Alfred Berger
Finlande
Ludowika Jakobsson
Walter Jakobsson
France
Andrée Joly
Pierre Brunet
Saint-Moritz 1928
France
Andrée Joly
Pierre Brunet
Autriche
Lilly Scholz
Otto Kaiser
Autriche
Melitta Brunner
Ludwig Wrede
Lake Placid 1932
France
Andrée Joly
Pierre Brunet
États-Unis
Beatrix Loughran
Sherwin Badger
Hongrie
Emilia Rotter
László Szollás
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936
Allemagne
Maxi Herber
Ernst Baier
Autriche
Ilse Pausin
Erik Pausin
Hongrie
Emilia Rotter
László Szollás
Saint-Moritz 1948
Belgique
Micheline Lannoy
Pierre Baugniet
Hongrie
Andrea Kékessy
Ede Király
Canada
Suzanne Morrow
Wallace Distelmeyer
Oslo 1952
Allemagne
Ria Falk
Paul Falk
États-Unis
Karol Kennedy
Peter Kennedy
Hongrie
Marianna Nagy
László Nagy
Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956
Autriche
Elisabeth Schwarz
Kurt Oppelt
Canada
Frances Dafoe
Norris Bowden
Hongrie
Marianna Nagy
László Nagy
Squaw Valley 1960
Drapeau : Canada
Canada
Barbara Wagner
Robert Paul
Équipe unifiée d'Allemagne
Marika Kilius
Hans-Jürgen Bäumler
États-Unis
Nancy Ludington
Ronald Ludington
Innsbruck 1964
Union soviétique
Ludmila Belousova
Oleg Protopopov
Équipe unifiée d'Allemagne
Marika Kilius
Hans-Jürgen Bäumler
Drapeau : Canada
Canada
Debbi Wilkes
Guy Revell
États-Unis
Vivian Joseph
Ronald Joseph
Grenoble 1968
Union soviétique
Ludmila Belousova
Oleg Protopopov
Union soviétique
Tatiana Zhuk
Aleksandr Gorelik
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Margot Glockshuber
Wolfgang Danne
Sapporo 1972
Union soviétique
Irina Rodnina
Alexeï Oulanov
Union soviétique
Lioudmila Smirnova
Andrei Suraikin
Allemagne de l'Est
Manuela Groß
Uwe Kagelmann
Innsbruck 1976
Union soviétique
Irina Rodnina
Aleksandr Zaïtsev
Allemagne de l'Est
Romy Kermer
Rolf Österreich
Allemagne de l'Est
Manuela Groß
Uwe Kagelmann
Lake Placid 1980
Union soviétique
Irina Rodnina
Aleksandr Zaïtsev
Union soviétique
Marina Cherkasova
Sergey Shakray
Allemagne de l'Est
Manuela Mager
Uwe Bewersdorf
Sarajevo 1984
Union soviétique
Elena Valova
Oleg Vassiliev
États-Unis
Kitty Carruthers
Peter Carruthers
Union soviétique
Larisa Seleznyova
Oleg Vitalyevich Makarov
Calgary 1988
Union soviétique
Ekaterina Gordeeva
Sergueï Grinkov
Union soviétique
Elena Valova
Oleg Vassiliev
États-Unis
Jill Watson
Peter Oppegard
Albertville 1992
Drapeau : Équipe unifiée
Équipe unifiée
Natalia Mishkutenok
Artur Dmitriev
Drapeau : Équipe unifiée
Équipe unifiée
Elena Bechke
Denis Petrov
Canada
Isabelle Brasseur
Lloyd Eisler
Lillehammer 1994
Russie
Ekaterina Gordeeva
Sergueï Grinkov
Russie
Natalia Mishkutenok
Artur Dmitriev
Canada
Isabelle Brasseur
Lloyd Eisler
Nagano 1998
Russie
Oksana Kazakova
Artur Dmitriev
Russie
Elena Berejnaïa
Anton Sikharulidze
Allemagne
Mandy Wötzel
Ingo Steuer
Salt Lake City 2002
Russie
Elena Berejnaïa
Anton Sikharulidze
Canada
Jamie Salé
David Pelletier
-
Chine
Shen Xue
Zhao Hongbo
Turin 2006
Russie
Tatiana Totmianina
Maksim Marinin
Chine
Zhang Dan
Zhang Hao
Chine
Shen Xue
Zhao Hongbo
Vancouver 2010
Chine
Shen Xue
Zhao Hongbo
Chine
Pang Qing
Tong Jian
Allemagne
Aljona Savchenko
Robin Szolkowy
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Russie
Tatiana Volosozhar
Maksim Trankov
Russie
Ksenia Stolbova
Fedor Klimov
Allemagne
Aljona Savchenko
Robin Szolkowy
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Allemagne
Aljona Savchenko
Bruno Massot
Chine
Sui Wenjing
Han Cong
Canada
Meagan Duhamel
Eric Radford
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Chine
Sui Wenjing
Han Cong
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
ROC
Evgenia Tarasova
Vladimir Morozov
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
ROC
Anastasia Mishina
Aleksandr Galliamov

Danse sur glace

Édition Or Argent Bronze
Innsbruck 1976
Union soviétique
Lioudmila Pakhomova
Aleksandr Gorchkov
Union soviétique
Irina Moïsseïeva
Andrei Minenkov
États-Unis
Colleen O'Connor
James Millns
Lake Placid 1980
Union soviétique
Natalia Linitchouk
Guennadi Karponossov
Hongrie
Krisztina Regőczy
András Sallay
Union soviétique
Irina Moïsseïeva
Andrei Minenkov
Sarajevo 1984
Grande-Bretagne
Jayne Torvill
Christopher Dean
Union soviétique
Natalia Bestemianova
Andreï Boukine
Union soviétique
Marina Klimova
Sergueï Ponomarenko
Calgary 1988
Union soviétique
Natalia Bestemianova
Andreï Boukine
Union soviétique
Marina Klimova
Sergueï Ponomarenko
Canada
Tracy Wilson
Robert McCall
Albertville 1992
Drapeau : Équipe unifiée
Équipe unifiée
Marina Klimova
Sergueï Ponomarenko
France
Isabelle Duchesnay
Paul Duchesnay
Drapeau : Équipe unifiée
Équipe unifiée
Maïa Oussova
Alexandre Jouline
Lillehammer 1994
Russie
Oksana Grichtchouk
Ievgueni Platov
Russie
Maïa Oussova
Alexandre Jouline
Grande-Bretagne
Jayne Torvill
Christopher Dean
Nagano 1998
Russie
Oksana Grichtchouk
Ievgueni Platov
Russie
Anzhelika Krylova
Oleg Ovsiannikov
France
Marina Anissina
Gwendal Peizerat
Salt Lake City 2002
France
Marina Anissina
Gwendal Peizerat
Russie
Irina Lobatcheva
Ilia Averboukh
Italie
Barbara Fusar Poli
Maurizio Margaglio
Turin 2006
Russie
Tatiana Navka
Roman Kostomarov
États-Unis
Tanith Belbin
Benjamin Agosto
Ukraine
Elena Grushina
Ruslan Honcharov
Vancouver 2010
Canada
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
États-Unis
Meryl Davis
Charlie White
Russie
Oksana Domnina
Maksim Chabaline
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
États-Unis
Meryl Davis
Charlie White
Canada
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
Russie
Elena Ilinykh
Nikita Katsalapov
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Canada
Tessa Virtue
Scott Moir
France
Gabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
États-Unis
Maia Shibutani
Alex Shibutani
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
France
Gabriella Papadakis
Guillaume Cizeron
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
ROC
Victoria Sinitsina
Nikita Katsalapov
États-Unis
Madison Hubbell
Zachary Donohue

Compétition par équipes

Édition Or Argent Bronze
Sotchi 2014
(Résultats détaillés)
Russie
Ekaterina Bobrova
Elena Ilinykh
Nikita Katsalapov
Fedor Klimov
Ioulia Lipnitskaïa
Evgeni Plushenko
Dmitri Soloviev
Ksenia Stolbova
Maksim Trankov
Tatiana Volosozhar
Canada
Patrick Chan
Meagan Duhamel
Scott Moir
Kirsten Moore-Towers
Dylan Moscovitch
Kaetlyn Osmond
Eric Radford
Kevin Reynolds
Tessa Virtue
États-Unis
Jeremy Abbott
Jason Brown
Marissa Castelli
Meryl Davis
Gracie Gold
Simon Shnapir
Ashley Wagner
Charlie White
Pyeongchang 2018
(Résultats détaillés)
Canada
Patrick Chan
Gabrielle Daleman
Meagan Duhamel
Scott Moir
Kaetlyn Osmond
Eric Radford
Tessa Virtue
Drapeau : Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Athlètes olympiques de Russie
Ekaterina Bobrova
Aleksandr Enbert
Mikhail Kolyada
Evgenia Medvedeva
Vladimir Morozov
Dmitri Soloviev
Evgenia Tarasova
Natalia Zabiiako
Alina Zagitova
États-Unis
Nathan Chen
Chris Knierim
Mirai Nagasu
Adam Rippon
Alexa Scimeca Knierim
Maia Shibutani
Alex Shibutani
Bradie Tennell
Pékin 2022
(Résultats détaillés)
Drapeau : Comité olympique de Russie
Comité olympique russe
Mark Kondratiuk
Anastasia Mishina
Aleksandr Galliamov
Victoria Sinitsina
Nikita Katsalapov
Kamila Valieva
États-Unis
Vincent Zhou
Alexa Scimeca Knierim
Brandon Frazier
Madison Chock
Evan Bates
Karen Chen
Nathan Chen
Madison Hubbell
Zachary Donohue
Japon
Yuma Kagiyama
Riku Miura
Ryuichi Kihara
Misato Komatsubara
Tim Koleto
Kaori Sakamoto
Shoma Uno
Wakaba Higuchi

Notes et références

Notes

Références

Annexes

Articles connexes

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Liste des médaillés olympiques en patinage artistique
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Wikiwand 2.0 is here 🎉! We've made some exciting updates - No worries, you can always revert later on