Temps |
Laps |
Athlète |
Naissance |
Âge |
Nationalité |
Compétition |
Lieu |
Date |
5 min 52 s 8 |
|
Isabella Moore, Jennie Fletcher, Annie Speirs, Irene Steer |
|
|
Royaume-Uni |
|
Stockholm |
|
5 min 11 s 6 |
|
Margaret Woodbridge, Frances Schroth, Irene Guest, Ethelda Bleibtrey |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Anvers |
|
4 min 58 s 8 |
|
Gertrude Ederle, Euphrasia Donnelly, Ethel Lackie, Mariechen Wehselau |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Paris |
|
4 min 55 s 6 |
|
Adelaide Lambert, Josephine McKim, Susan Laird, Albina Osipowich |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Amsterdam |
|
4 min 47 s 6 |
|
Adelaide Lambert, Eleanor Garatti, Albina Osipowich, Martha Norelius |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Amsterdam |
|
4 min 38 s 0 |
|
Josephine McKim, Helen Johns, Eleanor Garatti-Saville, Helene Madison |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Los Angeles |
|
4 min 33 s 3 |
|
Jopie Selbach, Annie Timmermans, Rie Mastenbroek, Willy den Ouden |
|
|
Pays-Bas |
|
Rotterdam |
|
4 min 32 s 8 |
|
Jopie Selbach, Rie Mastenbroek, Catherina Wagner, Willy den Ouden |
|
|
Pays-Bas |
|
Rotterdam |
|
4 min 29 s 7 |
|
E. Svendsen, Gunvor Kraft, Birte Ove-Petersen, Ragnhild Hveger |
|
|
Danemark |
|
Copenhague |
|
4 min 27 s 6 |
|
Eva Arndt, Gunvor Kraft, Birte Ove-petersen, Ragnhild Hveger |
|
|
Danemark |
|
Copenhague |
|
4 min 27 s 2 |
|
Mária Littomeritzky, Éva Novák, Éva Székely, Katalin Szőke |
|
|
Hongrie |
|
Moscou |
|
4 min 24 s 4 |
|
Ilona Novák, Judit Temes, Éva Novák, Katalin Szőke |
|
|
Hongrie |
|
Helsinki |
|
4 min 22 s 3 |
|
Lorraine Crapp, Dawn Fraser, Margaret Gibson, Barbara Jackson |
|
|
Australie |
|
Sydney |
|
4 min 19 s 7 |
|
Lorraine Crapp, Dawn Fraser, Faith Leech, Margaret Gibson |
|
|
Australie |
|
Melbourne |
|
4 min 17 s 1 |
|
Dawn Fraser, Faith Leech, Sandra Morgan, Lorraine Crapp |
|
|
Australie |
|
Melbourne |
|
4 min 16 s 2 |
|
Dawn Fraser, Alva Colquhoun, Ilsa Konrads, Lorraine Crapp |
|
|
Australie |
|
Townsville |
|
4 min 08 s 9 |
|
Joan Spillane, Shirley Stobs, Carolyn Wood, Chris von Saltza |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Rome |
|
4 min 08 s 5 |
|
Terri Lee Stickles, Donna De Varona, Pokey Watson, Judy Haroun |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Los Altos |
|
4 min 07 s 6 |
|
Lynne Allsup, Kathy Seidel, Eleanor Bricker, Terri Lee Stickles |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Los Angeles |
|
4 min 03 s 8 |
|
Sharon Stouder, Donna De Varona, Pokey Watson, Kathy Ellis |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Tokyo |
|
4 min 03 s 5 |
|
Linda Gustavson, Nancy Ryan, L. Fritz, Pokey Watson |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Philadelphie |
|
4 min 01 s 1 |
|
Linda Gustavson, Pokey Watson, Pam Carpinelli, Jan Henne |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Santa Clara |
|
4 min 00 s 8 |
|
Gabriele Wetzko, Iris Komor, Elke Sehmisch, Carola Schulze |
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est |
|
Barcelone |
|
4 min 00 s 7 |
|
Shirley Babashoff, Kim Peyton, Linda Johnson, Deena Deardurff |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Minsk |
|
3 min 58 s 11 |
|
Shirley Babashoff, Kim Peyton, Sandra Neilson, Jane Barkman |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Knoxville |
|
3 min 55 s 19 |
|
Sandra Neilson, Jennifer Kemp, Jane Barkman, Shirley Babashoff |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Munich |
|
3 min 52 s 45 |
|
Andrea Eife, Andrea Hübner, Sylvia Eichner, Kornelia Ender |
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est |
|
Belgrade |
|
3 min 51 s 99 |
|
Ann Marshall, Kim Peyton, Kathy Heddy, Shirley Babashoff |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Concord |
|
3 min 49 s 37 |
|
Ute Bruckner, Barbara Krause, Claudia Hempel, Kornelia Ender |
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est |
|
Cali |
|
3 min 48 s 80 |
|
Rosemarie Gabriel, Andrea Pollack, M. Seltmann, Barbara Krause |
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est |
|
Berlin |
|
3 min 44 s 82 |
|
Kim Peyton, Wendy Boglioli, Jill Sterkel, Shirley Babashoff |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Montréal |
|
3 min 43 s 43 |
|
Cynthia Woodhead, Jill Sterkel, Stephanie Elkins, Tracy Caulkins |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Berlin-Ouest |
|
3 min 42 s 71 |
|
Barbara Krause, Caren Metschuck, Ines Diers, Sarina Hülsenbeck |
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est |
|
Moscou |
|
3 min 42 s 41 |
|
Birgit Meineke, Kristin Otto, Karen König, Heike Friedrich |
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est |
|
Moscou |
|
3 min 40 s 57 |
|
Karen König, Sabina Schulze, Heike Friedrich, Kristin Otto |
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est |
|
Madrid |
|
3 min 39 s 46 |
|
Nicole Haislett, Dara Torres, Angel Martino, Jenny Thompson |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Barcelone |
|
3 min 37 s 91 |
|
Le Jingyi, Ying Shan, Ying Le, Bin Lu |
|
|
Chine |
|
Rome |
|
3 min 36 s 61 |
|
Amy Van Dyken, Dara Torres, Courtney Shealy, Jenny Thompson |
|
|
États-Unis |
|
Sydney |
|
3 min 36 s 00 |
|
Katrin Meissner, Petra Dallmann, Sandra Völker, Franziska van Almsick |
|
|
Allemagne |
|
Berlin |
|
3 min 35 s 94 |
|
Alice Mills, Libby Lenton, Petria Thomas, Jodie Henry |
|
|
Australie |
|
Athènes |
|
3 min 35 s 22 |
|
Petra Dallmann, Daniela Götz, Britta Steffen, Annika Lurz |
|
|
Allemagne |
|
Budapest |
|
3 min 33 s 62 |
|
|
|
|
Pays-Bas |
Championnats d'Europe (f) |
Eindhoven |
|
|
53 s 77 |
Inge Dekker |
1985 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 s 61 |
Ranomi Kromowidjojo |
1990 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 s 62 |
Femke Heemskerk |
1987 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 62 |
Marleen Veldhuis |
1979 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
3 min 31 s 72[1] |
|
|
|
|
Pays-Bas |
Championnats du monde (f) |
Rome |
|
|
53 s 61 |
Inge Dekker |
1985 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 30 |
Ranomi Kromowidjojo |
1990 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 s 03 |
Femke Heemskerk |
1987 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 78 |
Marleen Veldhuis |
1979 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
3 min 30 s 98[2] |
|
|
|
|
Australie |
Jeux du Commonwealth (f) |
Glasgow |
|
|
53 s 15 |
Bronte Campbell |
1994 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 76 |
Melanie Schlanger |
1986 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 91 |
Emma McKeon |
1994 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 16 |
Cate Campbell |
1992 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
3 min 30 s 65[3] |
|
|
|
|
Australie |
Jeux olympiques (f) |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
53 s 41 |
Emma McKeon |
1994 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 s 12 |
Brittany Elmslie |
1994 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 15 |
Bronte Campbell |
1994 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 s 97 |
Cate Campbell |
1992 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
3 min 30 s 05[4] |
|
|
|
|
Australie |
Jeux du Commonwealth (f) |
Gold Coast |
|
|
54 s 03 |
Shayna Jack |
1998 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 03 |
Bronte Campbell |
1994 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 99 |
Emma McKeon |
1994 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 s 00 |
Cate Campbell |
1992 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
3 min 29 s 69[4] |
|
|
|
|
Australie |
Jeux olympiques (f) |
Tokyo |
|
|
53 s 01 |
Bronte Campbell |
1994 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 s 09 |
Meg Harris |
2002 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 s 35 |
Emma McKeon |
1994 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 24 |
Cate Campbell |
1992 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
3 min 27 s 96 |
|
|
|
|
Australie |
Championnats du monde (f) |
Fukuoka |
|
|
52 s 08 |
Mollie O'Callaghan |
2004 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 s 69 |
Shayna Jack |
1998 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 s 29 |
Meg Harris |
2002 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 s 90 |
Emma McKeon |
1994 |
29 |
|
|
|
|