For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Tournoi de tennis de Bournemouth.

Tournoi de tennis de Bournemouth

Tournoi de tennis de Bournemouth
Généralités
Sport TennisVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Création 1924
Disparition masculin 1999
féminin 1995
Périodicité Annuelle
Lieu(x)
Bournemouth
Torquay (1924-1926)
Surface Terre battue (ext.)
Site(s) West Hants Club (1926-1983)

Palmarès
Plus titré(s) masculin
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Fred Perry (5)
féminin
Drapeau des États-Unis
Doris Hart
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon-Jones (4)

Le tournoi de Bournemouth, en Angleterre, est un tournoi de tennis féminin et masculin des circuits professionnels WTA et ATP.

La dernière édition de l'épreuve a eu lieu eu 1995 après une longue interruption.

Tournoi existant depuis 1924, il est le premier tournoi de l'Ère Open en 1968 juste avant le tournoi de Roland Garros.

Palmarès dames

Simple

Année Champion Finaliste Score
1924
Drapeau des États-Unis
Elizabeth Ryan
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Winifred Beamish
6–2, 6–2
1925
Drapeau des États-Unis
Elizabeth Ryan
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Fry
6–2, 6–2
1926
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Fry
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Phoebe Holcroft Watson
6–1, 7–9, 6–1
1927
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Betty Nuthall
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
E.R. Clarke
8–6, 6–2
1928
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Elsie Goldsack
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Ridley
8–6, 6–4
1929
Drapeau d
Bobby Heine
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Ridley
6–4, 3–6, 8–6
1930
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Fry
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Madge List
6–1, 2–6, 6–2
1931
Drapeau de la France
Simonne Mathieu
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Mary Heeley
6–4, 6–4
1932
Drapeau de la France
Simonne Mathieu
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Dorothy Round
6–1, 6–2
1933
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Dorothy Round
Drapeau des États-Unis
Helen Jacobs
3–6, 6–2, 6–3
1934
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Dorothy Round
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Peggy Scriven
6–2, 2–6, 8–6
1935
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Kay Stammers
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Peggy Scriven
6–2, 6–2
1936
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Kay Stammers
Drapeau du Chili
Anita Lizana
7–5, 7–5
1937
Drapeau du Chili
Anita Lizana
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Peggy Scriven
7–5, 6–3
1938
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Peggy Scriven
Drapeau de l
Nancye Wynne
7–5, 6–2
1939
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Kay Stammers
Drapeau du Chili
Anita Ellis
6–3, 6–3
1940–1945 Pas de tournoi
1946
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Jean Bostock
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Kay Menzies
6–3, 6–4
1947
Drapeau de l
Nancye Bolton
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Curry
7–5, 6–3
1948
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Betty Hilton
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Pamela Bocquet
6–1, 6–4
1949
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Curry
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Jean Quertier
3–6, 7–5, 7–5
1950
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Joan Curry
Drapeau de l
Mary Terán de Weiss
8–6, 8–6
1951
Drapeau des États-Unis
Doris Hart
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Jean Walker-Smith
6–4, 8–6
1952
Drapeau des États-Unis
Doris Hart
Drapeau des États-Unis
Shirley Fry
6–4, 6–3
1953
Drapeau des États-Unis
Doris Hart
Drapeau des États-Unis
Shirley Fry
6–3, 4–6, 6–4
1954
Drapeau des États-Unis
Doris Hart
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Angela Mortimer
6–1, 6–3
1955
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Angela Mortimer
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Angela Buxton
6–1, 6–1
1956
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Angela Mortimer
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Shirley Bloomer
7–5, 5–7, 6–1
1957
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Shirley Bloomer
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Patricia Ward
3–6, 6–2, 6–3
1958
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Shirley Bloomer
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon
6–4, 6–4
1959
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Angela Mortimer
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Christine Truman
6–4, 2–6, 6–4
1960
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Christine Truman
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon
6–2, 6–2
1961
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Angela Mortimer
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Deidre Catt
6–2, 6–3
1962
Drapeau d
Renée Schuurman
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Angela Mortimer
5–7, 6–2, 6–4
1963
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon-Jones
Drapeau de l
Norma Baylon
6–0, 1–6, 9–7
1964
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon-Jones
Drapeau de l
Jan Lehane
6–2, 12–10
1965
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon-Jones
Drapeau d
Annette Van Zyl
7–5, 6–1
1966
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon-Jones
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Virginia Wade
6–3, 6–1
1967
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Virginia Wade
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
Ann Haydon-Jones
6–1, 10–8


No Date Nom et lieu du tournoi Catégorie Dotation Surface Vainqueure Finaliste Score
1 22-04-1968 British Hard Court Open Champ's, Bournemouth NC Terre (ext.)
Virginia Wade
Winnie Shaw
6-4, 6-1 Tableau
2 28-04-1969 British Hard Court Open Champ's, Bournemouth NC Terre (ext.)
Margaret Smith Court
Winnie Shaw
5-7, 6-4, 6-4 Tableau
3 27-04-1970 British Hard Court Championships, Bournemouth NC Terre (ext.)
Margaret Smith Court
Virginia Wade
6-2, 6-4 Tableau
4 17-05-1971 Rothmans British HC Championships, Bournemouth Grand Prix 36 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Margaret Smith Court
Evonne Goolagong
7-5, 6-1 Tableau
5 08-05-1972 Rothmans British HC Championships, Bournemouth 39 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Evonne Goolagong
Helga Masthoff
6-0, 6-4 Tableau
6 07-05-1973 Rothmans British HC Championships, Bournemouth NC Terre (ext.)
Virginia Wade
Evonne Goolagong
6-4, 6-4 Tableau
7 20-05-1974 Rothmans British HC Championships, Bournemouth 72 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Virginia Wade
Julie Heldman
6-1, 3-6, 6-1 Tableau
8 12-05-1975 Coca-Cola British HC Championships, Bournemouth NC Terre (ext.)
Janet Newberry
Terry Holladay
7-9, 7-5, 6-3 Tableau
9 10-05-1976 Coca-Cola British HC Championships, Bournemouth NC Terre (ext.)
Helga Masthoff
Sue Barker
5-7, 6-3, 6-2 Tableau
10 21-04-1981 Three Fives British HC Champ's, Bournemouth [1] NC Terre (ext.)
Jo Durie
Sophie Amiach
7-5, 1-6, 6-3 Tableau
11 15-05-1995 Rover British Clay Court Champ's, Bournemouth Tier IV 107 500 $ Terre (ext.)
Ludmila Richterová
Patricia Hy
6-7, 6-4, 6-3 Tableau

Double

No Date Nom et lieu du tournoi Catégorie Dotation Surface Vainqueures Finalistes Score
1 22-04-1968 British Hard Court Open Champ's
Bournemouth
NC Terre (ext.)
Christine Janes
Nell Truman
Annette Van Zyl
Fay Toyne
6-4, 6-3 Tableau
2 28-04-1969 British Hard Court Open Champ's
Bournemouth
NC Terre (ext.)
Margaret Smith Court
Judy Tegart
Ada Bakker
Marijke Jansen
6-1, 6-4 Tableau
3 27-04-1970 British Hard Court Championships
Bournemouth
NC Terre (ext.)
Margaret Smith Court
Judy Tegart-Dalton
Rosie Casals
Billie Jean King
6-2, 6-8, 7-5 Tableau
4 17-05-1971 Rothmans British HC Championships
Bournemouth
Grand Prix 36 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Mary-Ann Eisel
Françoise Dürr
Margaret Smith Court
Evonne Goolagong
6-3, 5-7, 6-4 Tableau
5 08-05-1972 Rothmans British HC Championships
Bournemouth
39 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Evonne Goolagong
Helen Gourlay
Brenda Kirk
Betty Stöve
7-5, 6-1 Tableau
6 07-05-1973 Rothmans British HC Championships
Bournemouth
NC Terre (ext.)
Patricia Coleman
Wendy Turnbull
Evonne Goolagong
Janet Young
7-5, 7-5 Tableau
7 20-05-1974 Rothmans British HC Championships
Bournemouth
72 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Julie Heldman
Virginia Wade
Patti Hogan
Sharon Walsh
6-2, 6-2 Tableau
8 12-05-1975 Coca-Cola British HC Championships
Bournemouth
NC Terre (ext.)
Lesley Charles
Sue Mappin
Linky Boshoff
Greer Stevens
6-3, 6-3 Tableau
9 10-05-1976 Coca-Cola British HC Championships
Bournemouth
NC Terre (ext.)
Linky Boshoff
Ilana Kloss
Lesley Charles
Sue Mappin
6-3, 6-2 Tableau
10 21-04-1981 Three Fives British HC Champ's
Bournemouth
[1] NC Terre (ext.)
Jo Durie
Debbie Jevans
Sophie Amiach
Catherine Tanvier
6-0, 6-1 Tableau
11 15-05-1995 Rover British Clay Court Champ's
Bournemouth
Tier IV 107 500 $ Terre (ext.)
Mariaan de Swardt
Ruxandra Dragomir
Kerry-Anne Guse
Patricia Hy
6-3, 7-5 Tableau

Palmarès messieurs

Simple

No Date Nom et lieu du tournoi Catégorie Dotation Surface Vainqueur Finaliste Score
1 1924 British Hard Court, Torquay NC $ Terre (ext.)
Randolph Lycett
Christiaan van Lennep
6-1, 3-6, 6-4, 6-3
2 1925 British Hard Court, Torquay NC $ Terre (ext.)
Patrick Spence
Charles Kingsley
6-1, 6-4, 9-7
3 1926 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jacques Brugnon
Henry Austin
7-5, 4-6, 3-6, 8-6, 6-3
4 1927 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
René Lacoste
Patrick Spence
6-1, 6-2, 6-2
5 1928 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
René Lacoste
Patrick Spence
6-2, 6-2, 6-2
6 1929 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Henry Austin
Louis Raymond
6-3, 6-2, 1-6, 6-4
7 1930 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Harry Lee
Eric Peters
6-3, 2-6, 6-4, 6-4
8 1931 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Christian Boussus
Patrick Hughes
8-6, 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
9 1932 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Fred Perry
George Lyttleton
4-6, 7-9, 6-3, 6-0, 6-2
10 1933 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Fred Perry
Henry Austin
2-6, 7-5, 7-5, 6-2
11 1934 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Fred Perry
Jack Crawford
8-6, 7-5, 6-1
12 1935 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Fred Perry
Henry Austin
0-6, 6-4, 3-6, 6-2, 6-0
13 1936 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Fred Perry
Henry Austin
6-2, 8-6, 6-3
14 1937 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Henry Austin
Harry Lee
6-2, 6-2, 6-0
15 1938 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Kho Sin-Khie
Henry Austin
6-4, 6-4, 3-6, 6-3
16 1939 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Kho Sin-Khie
Choy Wai-Chuen
7-5, 6-1, 6-4
1940-1945 Pas de tournoi
17 1946 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jack Harper
Derrick Barton
7-5, 6-2, 6-1
18 1947 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Eric Sturgess
Ignacy Tłoczyński
11-9, 6-1, 6-4
19 1948 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Eric Sturgess
Ignacy Tłoczyński
6-2, 6-3, 6-1
20 1949 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Pedro Masip
Henri Cochet
6-3, 4-6, 6-2, 9-7
21 1950 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jaroslav Drobný
Geoff Brown
7-5, 6-0, 6-4
22 1951 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jaroslav Drobný
Felicisimo Ampon
6-4, 6-2, 6-0
23 1952 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jaroslav Drobný
Frank Sedgman
6-2, 6-4, 1-6, 6-4
24 1953 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Enrique Morea
Felicisimo Ampon
6-3, 6-2, 6-1
25 1954 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Tony Mottram
Geoffrey Paish
6-4, 6-3, 7-5
26 1955 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Sven Davidson
Roger Becker
11-9, 6-3, 6-1
27 1956 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Budge Patty
Hamilton Richardson
1-6, 6-3, 6-3, 6-3
28 1957 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jaroslav Drobný
Lew Hoad
6-4, 6-4, 6-4
29 1958 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
William Knight
Giuseppe Merlo
5-7, 6-0, 6-2, 6-3
30 1959 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Lew Gerrard
William Knight
3-6, 2-6, 6-2, 7-5, 9-7
31 1960 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Mike Davies
William Knight
6-2, 4-6, 6-2, 6-1
32 1961 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Roy Emerson
Rod Laver
8-6, 6-4, 6-0
33 1962 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Rod Laver
Ian Crookenden
6-3, 6-3, 6-3
34 1963 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
William Knight
Martin Mulligan
5-7, 6-3, 6-1, 6-3
35 1964 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
William Knight
Cliff Drysdale
6-3, 1-6, 6-1, 5-7, 7-5
36 1965 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jan-Erik Lundqvist
Cliff Drysdale
3-6, 6-4, 8-6, 6-1
37 1966 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Ken Fletcher
Tom Okker
7-5, 6-4
38 1967 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Jan-Erik Lundqvist
Bob Hewitt
6-1, 6-8, 6-3, 6-2
Ère Open
39 22-04-1968 British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Ken Rosewall
Rod Laver
3-6, 6-2, 6-0, 6-3
40 28-04-1969 British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
John Newcombe
Bob Hewitt
6-8, 6-3, 5-7, 6-4, 6-4
41 27-04-1970 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Mark Cox
Bob Hewitt
6-1, 6-2, 6-3
42 24-05-1971 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Gerald Battrick
Željko Franulović
6-3, 6-2, 5-7, 6-0
43 15-05-1972 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Bob Hewitt
Pierre Barthès
6-2, 6-4, 6-3
44 07-05-1973 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Adriano Panatta
Ilie Năstase
6-8, 7-5, 6-3
45 27-05-1974 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Ilie Năstase
Paolo Bertolucci
6-1, 6-3, 6-2
46 12-05-1975 Coca-Cola British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Manuel Orantes
Patrick Proisy
6-3, 4-6, 6-2, 7-5
47 10-05-1976 Coca-Cola British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series NC $ Terre (ext.)
Wojtek Fibak
Manuel Orantes
6-2, 7-9, 6-2, 6-2
1977 Pas de tournoi
48 25-09-1978 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 50 000 $ Terre (ext.)
José Higueras
Paolo Bertolucci
6-2, 6-1, 6-3
1979 Pas de tournoi
49 08-09-1980 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 50 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Ángel Giménez
Shlomo Glickstein
3-6, 6-3, 6-3
50 20-04-1981 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 75 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Víctor Pecci
Balázs Taróczy
6-3, 6-4
51 19-04-1982 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 100 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Manuel Orantes
Ángel Giménez
6-2, 6-0
52 18-04-1983 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 125 000 $ Terre (ext.)
José Higueras
Tomáš Šmíd
2-6, 7-6, 7-5
1984-1995 Pas de tournoi
53 09-09-1996 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth World Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Albert Costa
Marc-Kevin Goellner
64-7, 6-2, 6-2
54 08-09-1997 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth World Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Félix Mantilla
Carlos Moyà
6-2, 6-2
55 14-09-1998 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth Int' Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Félix Mantilla
Albert Costa
6-3, 7-5
56 13-09-1999 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth Int' Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Adrian Voinea
Stefan Koubek
1-6, 7-5, 7-62

Double

No Date Nom et lieu du tournoi Catégorie Dotation Surface Vainqueurs Finalistes Score
1 22-04-1968 British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Rod Laver
Roy Emerson
Andrés Gimeno
Pancho Gonzales
8-6, 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
2 28-04-1969 British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Bob Hewitt
Frew McMillan
Jean-Claude Barclay
Robert Wilson
6-4, 6-2, 2-6, 9-7
3 27-04-1970 British Hard Court, Bournemouth NC $ Terre (ext.)
Tom Okker
Tony Roche
Bill Bowrey
Owen Davidson
2-6, 6-4, 6-4, 6-4
4 24-05-1971 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Bill Bowrey
Owen Davidson
Patricio Cornejo
Jaime Fillol
8-6, 6-2, 3-6, 4-6, 6-3
5 15-05-1972 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Bob Hewitt
Frew McMillan
Ilie Năstase
Ion Țiriac
7-5, 6-2
6 07-05-1973 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Juan Gisbert
Ilie Năstase
Adriano Panatta
Ion Țiriac
6-4, 8-6
7 27-05-1974 Rothmans British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Juan Gisbert
Ilie Năstase
Corrado Barazzutti
Paolo Bertolucci
6-4, 6-2, 6-0
8 12-05-1975 Coca-Cola British Hard Court, Bournemouth Grand Prix NC $ Terre (ext.)
Juan Gisbert
Manuel Orantes
Syd Ball
Dick Crealy
8-6, 6-3
9 10-05-1976 Coca-Cola British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series NC $ Terre (ext.)
Wojtek Fibak
Fred McNair
Juan Gisbert
Manuel Orantes
4-6, 7-5, 7-5
1977 Pas de tournoi
10 25-09-1978 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 50 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Louk Sanders
Rolf Thung
David Carter
Rod Frawley
6-3, 6-4
1979 Pas de tournoi
11 08-09-1980 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 50 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Eddie Edwards
Lennert Edwards
Andrew Jarrett
Jonathan Smith
6-3, 6-7, 8-6
12 20-04-1981 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 75 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Ricardo Cano
Víctor Pecci
Buster Mottram
Tomáš Šmíd
6-4, 3-6, 6-3
13 19-04-1982 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 100 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Paul McNamee
Buster Mottram
Henri Leconte
Ilie Năstase
3-6, 7-6, 6-3
14 18-04-1983 British Hard Court, Bournemouth GP World Series 125 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Tomáš Šmíd
Sherwood Stewart
Heinz Günthardt
Balázs Taróczy
7-6, 7-5
1984-1995 Pas de tournoi
15 09-09-1996 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth World Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Marc-Kevin Goellner
Greg Rusedski
Rodolphe Gilbert
Nuno Marques
6-3, 7-6
16 08-09-1997 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth World Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Kent Kinnear
Aleksandar Kitinov
Alberto Martín
Chris Wilkinson
7-6, 6-2
17 14-09-1998 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth Int' Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
Neil Broad
Kevin Ullyett
Wayne Arthurs
Alberto Berasategui
7-6, 6-3
18 13-09-1999 Bournemouth International, Bournemouth Int' Series 375 000 $ Terre (ext.)
David Adams
Jeff Tarango
Nicklas Kulti
Michael Kohlmann
6-3, 65-7, 7-65

Notes et références

  1. a et b Ces éditions ne sont pas reprises au palmarès des joueuses.

Navigation

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Tournoi de tennis de Bournemouth
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.