Stagione |
Data |
Vincitore (numero vittorie) |
Finalista perdente |
Risultato |
Sede della/e finale/i |
1944 (1ª) |
11 giugno |
Espanyol |
Cerdanyola |
4-1 |
Barcellona - ? |
1945 (2ª) |
1º aprile |
Unión Barcellona |
Girona |
2-1 |
Reus - ? |
1946 (3ª) |
5 maggio |
Reus Ploms |
Espanyol |
6-3 (dts) |
Girona - ? |
1947 (4ª) |
19 marzo |
Espanyol (2) |
GEIEG Girona |
9-3 |
Barcellona - ? |
1948 (5ª) |
9 maggio |
Espanyol (3) |
CP Barcellona |
3-1 |
Reus - ? |
1949 (6ª) |
1º - 3 aprile |
Espanyol (4) |
GEIEG Girona |
Girone all'italiana |
Barcellona - ? |
1950 (7ª) |
9 maggio |
CP Barcellona |
Reus Deportiu |
5-2 |
Barcellona - ? |
1951 (8ª) |
13 maggio |
Espanyol (5) |
Reus Deportiu |
9-4 (dts) |
Barcellona - ? |
1952 (9ª) |
31 marzo |
Reus Deportiu |
Espanyol |
2-1 |
Barcellona - ? |
1953 (10ª) |
26 aprile |
Barcellona |
Espanyol |
2-1 |
Barcellona - ? |
1954 (11ª) |
3 maggio |
Espanyol (6) |
Reus Deportiu |
2-1 |
Valencia - ? |
1955 (12ª) |
1º maggio |
Espanyol (7) |
Barcellona |
2-1 |
Madrid - ? |
1956 (13ª) |
6 maggio |
Espanyol (8) |
Barcellona |
2-1 |
Barcellona - ? |
1957 (14ª) |
12 giugno |
Espanyol (9) |
Barcellona |
4-1 |
Barcellona - ? |
1958 (15ª) |
16 - 18 maggio |
Barcellona (2) |
Espanyol |
Girone all'italiana |
Madrid - ? |
1959 (16ª) |
28 - 30 giugno |
Sabadell |
Voltregà |
Girone all'italiana |
Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà - ? |
1960 (17ª) |
10 - 12 giugno |
Voltregà |
Barcellona |
Girone all'italiana |
Barcellona - ? |
1961 (18ª) |
2 - 4 giugno |
Espanyol (10) |
Igualada |
Girone all'italiana |
Salt - ? |
1962 (19ª) |
16 - 18 maggio |
Espanyol (11) |
Voltregà |
Girone all'italiana |
Palma di Maiorca - ? |
1963 (20ª) |
23 - 27 maggio |
Barcellona (3) |
Voltregà |
Girone all'italiana |
Cerdanyola del Vallès - ? |
1964 (21ª) |
12 - 14 giugno |
Vilanova |
Voltregà |
Girone all'italiana |
La Coruña - Stadio Riazor |
1965 (22ª) |
30 maggio |
Voltregà (2) |
Sabadell |
2-0 |
Girona - ? |
1966 (23ª) |
12 giugno |
Reus Deportiu (2) |
Vilanova |
1-0 |
Barcellona - ? |
1967 (24ª) |
18 giugno |
Mataró |
Vilanova |
2-1 |
Mataró - ? |
1968 (25ª) |
2 giugno |
Vilanova (2) |
Montemar |
2-1 |
Alicante - ? |
1969 (26ª) |
1º giugno |
Voltregà (3) |
Barcellona |
4-1 |
Sant Carles de la Ràpita - ? |
1970 (27ª) |
21 giugno |
Reus Deportiu (3) |
Voltregà |
5-1 |
Barcellona - ? |
1971 (28ª) |
13 giugno |
Reus Deportiu (4) |
Noia |
4-1 |
Sant Sadurní d'Anoia - ? |
1972 (29ª) |
11 giugno |
Barcellona (4) |
Reus Deportiu |
3-1 |
Sabadell - ? |
1973 (30ª) |
17 giugno |
Reus Deportiu (5) |
Cerdanyola |
5-4 |
Mieres - ? |
1974 (31ª) |
16 giugno |
Voltregà (4) |
Barcellona |
4-2 |
Siviglia - ? |
1975 (32ª) |
15 giugno |
Barcellona (5) |
Voltregà |
3-1 |
Sabadell - ? |
1976 (33ª) |
17 giugno |
Vilanova (3) |
Voltregà |
5-5 (dts) (3-2 dtr) |
Alcoy - ? |
1977 (34ª) |
19 giugno |
Voltregà (5) |
Barcellona |
7-2 |
Murcia - ? |
1978 (35ª) |
9 luglio |
Barcellona (6) |
Voltregà |
5-4 |
Lloret de Mar - ? |
1979 (36ª) |
24 giugno |
Barcellona (7) |
Reus Deportiu |
2-0 |
Alcobendas - ? |
1980 (37ª) |
24 giugno |
Cibeles |
Barcellona |
4-0 |
Salamanca - ? |
1981 (38ª) |
5 luglio |
Barcellona (8) |
Cibeles |
5-2 |
Vic - ? |
1982 (39ª) |
18 luglio |
Liceo La Coruña |
Reus Deportiu |
8-5 |
Alcoy - ? |
1983 (40ª) |
10 luglio |
Reus Deportiu (6) |
Liceo La Coruña |
4-1 |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife - ? |
1984 (41ª) |
8 luglio |
Liceo La Coruña (2) |
Barcellona |
4-2 |
La Coruña - Pazo dos Deportes de Riazor |
1985 (42ª) |
16 giugno |
Barcellona (9) |
Liceo La Coruña |
7-0 |
Palma di Maiorca - Palacio de los deporte |
1986 (43ª) |
1º luglio |
Barcellona (10) |
Liceo La Coruña |
3-3 |
La Coruña - Pazo dos Deportes de Riazor |
6 luglio |
5-2 |
Barcellona - Palau Blaugrana |
1987 (44ª) |
7 giugno |
Barcellona (11) |
Liceo La Coruña |
12-3 |
Barcellona - Palau Blaugrana |
21 giugno |
6-6 |
La Coruña - Pazo dos Deportes de Riazor |
1988 (45ª) |
- |
Liceo La Coruña (3) |
Noia |
|
|
- |
|
|
1989 (46ª) |
28 maggio |
Liceo La Coruña (4) |
Igualada |
7-7 |
La Coruña - Pazo dos Deportes de Riazor |
4 giugno |
4-3 |
Igualada - Poliesportiu Les Comes |
1990 (47ª) |
4 marzo |
Dominicos |
Reus Deportiu |
2-1 |
Alcobendas - ? |
1991 (48ª) |
16 giugno |
Liceo La Coruña (5) |
Voltregà |
5-1 |
Oviedo - ? |
1992 (49ª) |
10 maggio |
Igualada |
Voltregà |
2-1 |
Lloret de Mar - ? |
1993 (50ª) |
27 giugno |
Igualada (2) |
Voltregà |
6-3 |
Santiago di Compostela - ? |
1994 (51ª) |
17 luglio |
Barcellona (12) |
Liceo La Coruña |
5-3 |
Sant Sadurní d'Anoia - Pavelló Olímpic de l'Ateneu Agrícola |
1995 (52ª) |
8 luglio |
Liceo La Coruña (6) |
Vic |
5-2 |
Cerdanyola del Vallès - ? |
1996 (53ª) |
6 luglio |
Liceo La Coruña (7) |
Igualada |
5-4 |
Cerdanyola del Vallès - ? |
1997 (54ª) |
28 giugno |
Liceo La Coruña (8) |
Igualada |
9-3 |
Alcobendas - ? |
1998 (55ª) |
31 maggio |
Noia |
Igualada |
3-3 (dts) (1-0 dtr) |
Blanes - Pavelló d'Esports |
1999 (56ª) |
28 febbraio |
Vic |
Igualada |
6-6 (dts) (1-0 dtr) |
Alcobendas - Pabellón Amaya Valdemoro |
2000 (57ª) |
27 febbraio |
Barcellona (13) |
Voltregà |
3-3 (dts) (1-0 dtr) |
Blanes - Pavelló d'Esports |
2001 (58ª) |
18 marzo |
Blanes |
Voltregà |
3-2 |
Sant Sadurní d'Anoia - Pavelló Olímpic de l'Ateneu Agrícola |
2002 (59ª) |
10 marzo |
Barcellona (14) |
Igualada |
3-1 |
Vic - Pavelló Olímpic |
2003 (60ª) |
16 marzo |
Barcellona (15) |
Vic |
2-0 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú - Pavelló de les Casernes |
2004 (61ª) |
28 marzo |
Liceo La Coruña (9) |
Igualada |
2-0 |
Jerez de la Frontera - Palacio de Chapín |
2005 (62ª) |
13 marzo |
Barcellona (16) |
Vic |
2-0 |
Reus - Pavelló Olímpic |
2006 (63ª) |
12 marzo |
Reus Deportiu (7) |
Barcellona |
3-2 |
Lloret de Mar - Pavelló Municipal |
2007 (64ª) |
4 marzo |
Barcellona (17) |
Reus Deportiu |
3-1 |
Alcoy - Poliderpotivo Laporta |
2008 (65ª) |
2 marzo |
Noia (2) |
Vic |
2-2 (dts) (1-0 dtr) |
Igualada - Poliesportiu Les Comes |
2009 (66ª) |
22 marzo |
Vic (2) |
Barcellona |
2-1 |
La Coruña - Pazo dos Deportes de Riazor |
2010 (67ª) |
28 febbraio |
Vic (3) |
Vilanova |
4-2 |
Lloret de Mar - Pavelló Municipal |
2011 (68ª) |
27 febbraio |
Barcellona (18) |
Reus Deportiu |
4-2 |
Blanes - Pavelló d'Esports |
2012 (69ª) |
4 marzo |
Barcellona (19) |
Noia |
3-2 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú - Pavelló de les Casernes |
2013 (70ª) |
3 marzo |
Vendrell |
Reus Deportiu |
4-3 |
Oviedo - ? |
2014 (71ª) |
2 marzo |
Vendrell (2) |
Barcellona |
6-3 |
Lleida - Pavelló Onze de Setembre |
2015 (72ª) |
1º marzo |
Vic (4) |
Barcellona |
2-1 |
Blanes - Pavelló d'Esports |
2016 (73ª) |
28 febbraio |
Barcellona (20) |
Vic |
4-1 |
Reus - Pavelló Olímpic |
2017 (74ª) |
26 febbraio |
Barcellona (21) |
Reus Deportiu |
4-3 |
Alcobendas - Pabellón Amaya Valdemoro |
2018 (75ª) |
25 febbraio |
Barcellona (22) |
Liceo La Coruña |
2-1 |
Lloret de Mar - Pavelló Municipal |
2019 (76ª) |
24 febbraio |
Barcellona (23) |
Liceo La Coruña |
4-1 |
Reus - Pavelló Olímpic |
2020 |
Edizione non disputata causa pandemia di COVID-19 |
2021 (77ª) |
13 giugno |
Deportivo Liceo (10) |
Barcellona |
3-2 |
La Coruña - Pazo dos Deportes de Riazor |
2022 (78ª) |
8 maggio |
Barcellona (24) |
Reus Deportiu |
4-0 |
Lleida - Pavelló Onze de Setembre |
2023 (79ª) |
5 marzo |
Barcellona (25) |
Deportivo Liceo |
4-2 |
Calafell - Pavelló Munipal Joan Ortoll |