06.09.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0:5 vo (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
06.09.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
5:3k (1:1, 0:2, 2:0) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
06.09.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
18:7 (11:0, 1:1, 6:6) |
Polonia Bytom
|
06.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
4:8 (0:2, 3:3, 1:3) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
|
|
2. KOLEJKA |
|
07.09.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
07.09.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:7 (3:3, 0:3, 1:1) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
07.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
07.09.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
8:1 (2:1, 3:0, 3:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
3. KOLEJKA |
|
13.09.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
5:6 (2:2, 2:1, 1:3) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
13.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
3:7 (0:0, 2:4, 1:3) |
Polonia Bytom
|
13.09.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
7:3 (3:0, 1:1, 3:2) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
13.09.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
8:4 (2:2, 3:2, 3:0) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
|
|
4. KOLEJKA |
|
14.09.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
3:2k (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
14.09.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
14.09.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6:3 (0:2, 4:1, 2:0) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
14.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
8:2 (2:0, 3:1, 3:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
5. KOLEJKA |
|
17.09.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
7:2 (1:1, 1:1, 5:0) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
20.09.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
8:5 (2:2, 3:1, 3:2) |
Polonia Bytom
|
20.09.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
8:0 (4:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
20.09.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
3:5 (2:3, 1:0, 0:2) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
|
|
6. KOLEJKA |
|
20.09.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4:6 (0:2, 2:1, 2:3) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
21.09.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
21.09.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
7:4 (4:1, 2:0, 1:3) |
Polonia Bytom
|
21.09.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
|
|
7. KOLEJKA |
|
25.09.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9:1 (2:0, 1:1, 6:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
27.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
27.09.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
13:0 (1:0, 4:0, 8:0) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
27.09.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
8. KOLEJKA |
|
28.09.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
28.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
28.09.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
09.10.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9:2 (2:1, 4:0, 3:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
9. KOLEJKA |
|
04.10.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
04.10.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
04.10.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
4:2 (6:0, 4:0, 6:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
04.10.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
10. KOLEJKA |
|
05.10.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
6:4 (0:2, 4:2, 2:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
05.10.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
Polonia Bytom
|
05.10.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
05.10.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
7:2 (2:0, 4:1, 1:1) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
|
11. KOLEJKA |
|
11.10.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
6:3 (2:0, 1:0, 3:3) |
Polonia Bytom
|
11.10.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
11.10.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
8:2 (5:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
11.10.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 3:2) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
|
|
12. KOLEJKA |
|
12.10.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
12.10.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
8:0 (3:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
12.10.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
6:3 (2:0, 3:2, 1:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
12.10.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
|
13. KOLEJKA |
|
18.10.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
Naprzód Janów
|
18.10.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
5:8 (1:2, 1:5, 3:1) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
18.10.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
7:4 (3:0, 2:2, 2:2) |
Polonia Bytom
|
18.10.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4:3d (1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
|
|
14. KOLEJKA |
|
19.10.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
4:5d (2:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
19.10.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
4:6 (1:1, 1:1, 2:4) |
Naprzód Janów
|
19.10.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5:7 (1:0, 2:5, 2:2) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
19.10.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
5:8 (1:2, 4:1, 0:5) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
|
25.10.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
8:0 (2:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
25.10.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
08.11.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
7:2 (0:0, 3:1, 4:1) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
20.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
16. KOLEJKA |
|
26.10.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
6:3 (3:1, 0:0, 3:2) |
Naprzód Janów
|
26.10.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
7:4 (2:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
24.11.2013 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:0) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
21.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
17. KOLEJKA |
|
15.11.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
9:2 (3:0, 4:0, 2:2) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
15.11.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
15.11.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
15.11.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
5:0vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
18. KOLEJKA |
|
16.11.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
5:0vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
16.11.2014 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
16.11.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
16.11.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
6:5d (3:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
|
|
19. KOLEJKA |
|
22.11.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
5:0vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
22.11.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
22.11.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
22.11.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
|
|
20. KOLEJKA |
|
23.11.2014 |
Ciarko Sanok |
9:3 (3:1, 3:1, 3:1) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
23.11.2014 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8:2 (1:0, 5:1, 2:1) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
23.11.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
23.11.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
21. KOLEJKA |
|
20.11.2014 |
Polonia Bytom |
3:14 (1:8, 1:3, 1:3) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
29.11.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
6:4 (2:2, 2:0, 2:2) |
Naprzód Janów
|
29.11.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
29.11.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
|
|
22. KOLEJKA |
|
27.11.2014 |
Polonia Bytom |
2:7 (1:1, 0:5, 1:1) |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
30.11.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
3:4d (0:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
30.11.2014 |
Sokoły Toruń |
5:3 (4:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
30.11.2014 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
4:3d (1:3, 1:0, 1:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
|
|
23. KOLEJKA |
|
03.01.2015 |
Ciarko Sanok |
5:0vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
03.01.2015 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
03.01.2015 |
Naprzód Janów |
2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
03.01.2015 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:3d (2:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
24. KOLEJKA |
|
04.01.2015 |
Ciarko Sanok |
5:0vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
04.01.2015 |
Naprzód Janów |
10:1 (4:0, 3:1, 3:0) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
04.01.2015 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
7:1 (3:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
04.01.2015 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
25. KOLEJKA |
|
07.01.2015 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
10.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
0:5vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
10.01.2015 |
Unia Oświęcim |
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
10.01.2015 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
5:4k (1:1, 2:2, 1:1) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
|
|
26. KOLEJKA |
|
11.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
0:5vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
11.01.2015 |
Unia Oświęcim |
11:4 (4:3, 4:0, 3:1) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
11.01.2015 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
7:3 (2:0, 2:0, 3:3) |
Ciarko Sanok
|
11.01.2015 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
Naprzód Janów
|
|
|
27. KOLEJKA |
|
17.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
0:5vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
17.01.2015 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:5d (1:0, 1:2, 2:2) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
17.01.2015 |
Naprzód Janów |
3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
20.01.2015 |
Ciarko Sanok |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
|
28. KOLEJKA |
|
18.01.2015 |
Naprzód Janów |
4:3d (1:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
18.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
0:5vo (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Sokoły Toruń
|
18.01.2015 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
10:3 (4:1, 3:2, 3:0) |
GKS Jastrzębie
|
21.01.2015 |
Ciarko Sanok |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|