06.09.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 4:1) |
MKHL Krynica
|
06.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
09.11.2014 |
Atomówki Tychy |
2:7 (0:4, 1:2, 1:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
2. KOLEJKA |
|
13.09.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
6:5d (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) |
Polonia Bytom
|
13.09.2014 |
Atomówki Tychy |
3:5 (2:0, 1:4, 0:1) |
Naprzód Janów
|
13.09.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0) |
MKHL Krynica
|
|
|
3. KOLEJKA |
|
20.09.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
2:8 (2:2, 0:6, 0:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
20.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
15.11.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
|
|
4. KOLEJKA |
|
01.02.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Naprzód Janów
|
27.09.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
27.09.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
7:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
|
|
5. KOLEJKA |
|
04.10.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
5:4 (0:2, 5:0, 0:2) |
Naprzód Janów
|
23.11.2014 |
Atomówki Tychy |
1:11 (0:6, 1:2, 0:3) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
03.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
5:3 (1:2, 4:1, 0:0) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
|
|
6. KOLEJKA |
|
11.10.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
11.10.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
6:3 (2:1, 0:1, 4:1) |
Naprzód Janów
|
15.02.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
|
|
7. KOLEJKA |
|
08.11.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
8:2 (2:1, 2:0, 4:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
08.11.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
5:4d (0:1, 4:1, 0:2) |
Atomówki Tychy
|
13.12.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
|
|
8. KOLEJKA |
|
15.11.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
8:2 (1:0, 4:2, 3:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
15.11.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
2:5 (1:4, 1:1, 0:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
07.02.2015 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy |
|
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
|
|
9. KOLEJKA |
|
22.11.2014 |
Atomówki Tychy |
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
MKHL Krynica
|
22.11.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
5:8 (2:3, 2:1, 1:4) |
Polonia Bytom
|
14.02.2015 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
|
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
10. KOLEJKA |
|
29.11.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
29.11.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
3:4k (2:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
MKHL Krynica
|
07.12.2014 |
Atomówki Tychy |
0:10 (0:3, 0:4, 0:3) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
01.02.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
07.09.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
2:3d (1:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
06.12.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
MKHL Krynica
|
|
|
12. KOLEJKA |
|
14.09.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
10:1 (2:0, 3:0, 5:1) |
MKHL Krynica
|
13.12.2014 |
Atomówki Tychy |
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
Naprzód Janów
|
13.12.2014 |
Polonia Bytom |
5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
13. KOLEJKA |
|
16.11.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
Atomówki Tychy
|
08.02.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
MKHL Krynica
|
08.02.2015 |
Naprzód Janów |
|
Unia Oświęcim]
|
|
|
14. KOLEJKA |
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
|
Naprzód Janów
|
28.09.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
3:5 (1:2, 0:2, 2:1) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
03.01.2015 |
MKHL Krynica |
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
|
|
15. KOLEJKA |
|
14.02.2015 |
Unia Oświęcim |
|
Atomówki Tychy
|
04.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
01.02.2015 |
Naprzód Janów |
|
MKHL Krynica
|
|
|
16. KOLEJKA |
|
12.10.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
Naprzód Janów
|
04.01.2015 |
MKHL Krynica |
5:13 (1:5, 3:4, 1:4) |
Unia Oświęcim
|
14.02.2015 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy |
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
|
17. KOLEJKA |
|
14.12.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
0:5 (0:1, 0:0, 0:4) |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
31.01.2015 |
Naprzód Janów |
|
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
31.01.2015 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
18. KOLEJKA |
|
07.02.2015 |
Unia Oświęcim |
|
Naprzód Janów
|
07.02.2015 |
MKHL Krynica |
|
Polonia Bytom
|
08.02.2015 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy |
|
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
|
|
|
19. KOLEJKA |
|
30.11.2014 |
Atomówki Tychy |
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
MKHL Krynica
|
11.01.2014 |
Naprzód Janów |
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
Polonia Bytom
|
15.02.2015 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
|
Unia Oświęcim
|
|
|
20. KOLEJKA |
|
16.11.2014 |
MKHL Krynica |
5:4k (1:0, 2:2, 1:2) |
Naprzód Janów
|
30.11.2014 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
Polonia Bytom
|
14.12.2014 |
Unia Oświęcim |
6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
|