For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for KHL Junior Draft 2010.

KHL Junior Draft 2010

Z Wikipedii, wolnej encyklopedii

KHL Junior Draft 2010
2009 2011

KHL Junior Draft 2010 – drugi draft do rozgrywek KHL. Łącznie wybrano 188 zawodników.

Edycja odbyła się 4 czerwca 2010 w Mytiszczi w hali Mytiszczi Arena[1].

Wybrani

Pozycje: B – bramkarz, O – obrońca, N – napastnik

Runda 1

# Zawodnik (pozycja) Państwo Klub pochodzenia Klub wybierający
1 Dmitrij Jaškin (N)  Czechy Czechy Slavia Praga Rosja Sibir Nowosybirsk
2 Sami Vatanen (O)  Finlandia Finlandia JYP Rosja Mietałłurg Nowokuźnieck
3 Dmitrij Ismagiłow (N)  Rosja Rosja Mieczeł 2 Czelabińsk Rosja Amur Chabarowsk
5 Martin Marinčin (O)  Słowacja Słowacja HC Košice Rosja Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg
9 Ołeksandr Torianyk (N)  Ukraina Rosja HK Biełgorod Rosja Torpedo Niżny Nowogród:
13 Joonas Donskoi (N)  Finlandia Finlandia Kärpät Rosja Awangard Omsk
15 Maksim Szałunow (N)  Rosja Rosja Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Rosja Traktor Czelabińsk
16 Dienis Pieriewozczikow (B)  Rosja Rosja Ak Bars Kazań Rosja Bars Kazań
17 Adam Larsson (O)  Szwecja Szwecja Skellefteå AIK Rosja Łokomotiw Jarosław
19 Nail Jakupow (N)  Rosja Rosja Rieaktor Niżniekamsk Rosja Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
20 Anton Złobin (N)  Rosja Rosja Spartak Moskwa do lat 17 Rosja Dinamo Moskwa
22 Nikita Niestierow (O)  Rosja Rosja Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Rosja Traktor Czelabińsk

Runda 2

# Zawodnik (pozycja) Państwo Klub pochodzenia Klub wybierający
26 Nikołaj Prochorkin (N)  Rosja Rosja Witiaź Podolsk ’93 Rosja Witiaź Czechow
38 Maksim Szuwałow (O)  Rosja Rosja HK Rybińsk Rosja Łokomotiw Jarosław
40 Radko Gudas (O)  Czechy Stany Zjednoczone Everett Silvertips Rosja Spartak Moskwa
41 Władimir Tkaczow (N)  Rosja Rosja Bars Kazań Rosja Ak Bars Kazań
43 David Rundblad (O)  Szwecja Szwecja Skellefteå AIK Rosja Atłant Mytiszczi
46 Jakob Silfverberg (N)  Szwecja Szwecja Brynäs IF Rosja CSKA Moskwa

Runda 3

# Zawodnik (pozycja) Państwo Klub pochodzenia Klub wybierający
60 Nikita Kuczerow (N)  Rosja Rosja Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Rosja CSKA Moskwa
70 Jarosław Kosow (N)  Rosja Rosja Mietałłurg Magnitogorsk ’93 Rosja Mietałłurg Magnitogorsk

Runda 4

# Zawodnik (pozycja) Państwo Klub pochodzenia Klub wybierający
89 Victor Rask (N)  Rosja Szwecja Leksands IF Łotwa Dinamo Ryga
90 Nino Niederreiter (N)  Szwajcaria Stany Zjednoczone Portland Winterhawks Rosja Awangard Omsk
95 Roman Josi (O)  Szwajcaria Szwajcaria SC Bern Rosja Łokomotiw Jarosław

Runda 5

# Zawodnik (pozycja) Państwo Klub pochodzenia Klub wybierający
97 Michaił Naumienkow (O)  Rosja Rosja CSKA-Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Rosja CSKA Moskwa
98 Maksim Kazakow (N)  Rosja Rosja Awangard Omsk ’93 Rosja Awangard Omsk
105 Siergiej Szmielow (N)  Rosja Rosja Bars Kazań Rosja Atłant Mytiszczi
107 Aleh Jewienka (O)  Białoruś Stany Zjednoczone Fargo Force Kazachstan Barys Astana
108 Mattias Ekholm (N)  Szwecja Szwecja Brynäs IF Rosja Saławat Jułajew Ufa
110 Denys Petruchno (O)  Ukraina Stany Zjednoczone Springfield Jr. Blues Ukraina Budiwelnyk Kijów
111 Johan Larsson  Szwecja Szwecja Brynäs IF J20 Rosja Mietałłurg Nowokuźnieck
116 Siemion Garszyn (N)  Rosja Rosja Mietałłurg Magnitogorsk ’93 Rosja Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg
118 Marek Hrivík (N)  Słowacja Kanada Moncton Wildcats Kazachstan Barys Astana

Runda 6

# Zawodnik (pozycja) Państwo Klub pochodzenia Klub wybierający
123 Nikita Sosznikow (N)  Rosja Rosja Atłant Mytiszczi ’93 Rosja Saławat Jułajew Ufa
128 Albiert Jarullin (O)  Rosja Rosja Ak Bars Kazań ’93 Rosja Ak Bars Kazań
130 Jegor Omieljanienko (N)  Rosja Rosja MHK Spartak Moskwa Rosja Atłant Mytiszczi
129 Mika Zibanejad (N)  Szwecja Szwecja Djurgårdens IF Rosja Łokomotiw Jarosław
133 Marcus Johansson (N)  Szwecja Szwecja Färjestad BK Rosja SKA Sankt Petersburg
140 Julius Junttila (N)  Finlandia Finlandia Kärpät Rosja Sibir Nowosybirsk
141 Tomáš Jurčo (N)  Słowacja Kanada Saint John Sea Dogs Rosja Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg

Runda 7

# Zawodnik (pozycja) Państwo Klub pochodzenia Klub wybierający
147 Kristers Gudļevskis (B)  Łotwa Łotwa Ozolnieki/Juniors Łotwa Dinamo Ryga
149 Anton Lander (N)  Szwecja Szwecja Timrå IK Rosja Spartak Moskwa
160 Erik Haula (N))  Finlandia Stany Zjednoczone Omaha Lancers Rosja SKA Sankt Petersburg
164 Eero Elo (N)  Finlandia Finlandia Lukko Ukraina Budiwelnyk Kijów
169 Tyler Toffoli (N)  Kanada Kanada Ottawa 67's Rosja Traktor Czelabińsk
170 Jack Campbell (B)  Stany Zjednoczone Stany Zjednoczone U.S. National U17 Team Białoruś Dynama Mińsk
178 Oscar Lindberg (N)  Szwecja Szwecja Skellefteå AIK Rosja Spartak Moskwa
186 Tim Erixon (O)  Szwecja Szwecja Skellefteå AIK Rosja Saławat Jułajew Ufa
188 Petr Mrázek (B)  Czechy Kanada Ottawa 67's Ukraina Budiwelnyk Kijów

Przypisy

Bibliografia

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
KHL Junior Draft 2010
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.