For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Małopolski Wyścig Górski 2019.

Małopolski Wyścig Górski 2019

Z Wikipedii, wolnej encyklopedii

Małopolski Wyścig Górski 2019
Cycling (road) pictogram.svg
Informacje ogólne
Wyścig57. Małopolski Wyścig Górski
KategoriaUCI Europe Tour 2019 2.2
Etapów3
Daty14 – 16 czerwca 2019
Dystans393 km
Państwo
POL
Polska
StartMyślenice
MetaPrzehyba
Drużyn20
Startujących112
Ukończyło62
Średnia prędkość38,078 km/h
Klasyfikacje końcowe
Pierwsze miejsce
POL
Adam Stachowiak (Voster ATS Team)
Drugie miejsce
UKR
Anatolij Budiak (Wibatech Merx)
Trzecie miejsce
ITA
Andrea Di Renzo (VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano)
Górska
UKR
Anatolij Budiak (Wibatech Merx)
Młodzieżowa
CZE
Tomáš Jakoubek (CK Příbram Fany Gastro)
Drużynowa
ITA
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano
20182020▶
Dokumentacja Wikidata-logo S.svg

Małopolski Wyścig Górski 2019, znany również jako Tour of Małopolska 2019 – 57. edycja wyścigu kolarskiego Małopolski Wyścig Górski, która odbyła się w dniach od 14 do 16 czerwca 2020 na liczącej 393 kilometry trasie z Myślenic do Przehyby. Impreza kategorii 2.2 była częścią UCI Europe Tour 2019.

Etapy

Wikidata-logo S.svgEtapDataStart – MetatypeDystans (km)Zwycięzca etapuLider
1 14 czerwca 2019MyśleniceWieliczka
pagórkowaty
120
UKR
Anatolij Budiak
UKR
Anatolij Budiak
2 15 czerwca 2019NiepołomiceNowy Targ
górzysty
137
UKR
Ołeksandr Hołowasz
UKR
Anatolij Budiak
3 16 czerwca 2019ChochołówPrzehyba
górski
136
POL
Adam Stachowiak
POL
Adam Stachowiak

Drużyny

Continental teams (6)Reprezentacje (4)
  • MDA
    Mołdawia
  • SVK
    Słowacja
  • UKR
    Ukraina
  • LAT
    Łotwa
Regionalne i klubowe drużyny (10)
  • FRA
    Club de la Défense
  • POL
    Region Centralny
  • ITA
    VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano
  • CZE
    CK Příbram Fany Gastro
  • POL
    Region Lubelskie
  • SUI
    Speeder Cycling Team
  • POL
    Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
  • POL
    TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
  • CZE
    Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
  • POL
    LUKS Trójka Piaseczno

Wyniki etapów

Etap 1

Myślenice - Wieliczka
pagórkowaty
(120 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Anatolij Budiak
UKR
Ukraina
Wibatech Merx3h 02' 09"
2. Adam Stachowiak
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 3"
3. Karol Domagalski
POL
Polska
Hurom BDC Development+ 11"
4. Andrea Di Renzo
ITA
Włochy
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 17"
5. Witalij Buc
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 34"
6. Emanuel Piaskowy
POL
Polska
Hurom BDC Development+ 41"
7. Tomáš Jakoubek
CZE
Czechy
CK Příbram Fany Gastro+ 1' 34"
8. Paweł Cieślik
POL
Polska
Wibatech Merx+ 4' 49"
9. Mateusz Grabis
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 4' 52"
10. Aleksejs Saramotins
LAT
Łotwa
Łotwa+ 5' 05"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Anatolij Budiak
UKR
Ukraina
Wibatech Merx3h 01' 59"
2. Adam Stachowiak
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 4"
3. Karol Domagalski
POL
Polska
Hurom BDC Development+ 17"
4. Andrea Di Renzo
ITA
Włochy
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 27"
5. Witalij Buc
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 44"
6. Emanuel Piaskowy
POL
Polska
Hurom BDC Development+ 47"
7. Tomáš Jakoubek
CZE
Czechy
CK Příbram Fany Gastro+ 1' 35"
8. Paweł Cieślik
POL
Polska
Wibatech Merx+ 4' 59"
9. Mateusz Grabis
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 5' 02"
10. Aleksejs Saramotins
LAT
Łotwa
Łotwa+ 5' 15"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 2

Niepołomice - Nowy Targ
górzysty
(137 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Ołeksandr Hołowasz
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina3h 40' 51"
2. Patryk Stosz
POL
Polska
CCC Development+ 9"
3. Witalij Buc
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 9"
4. Sylwester Janiszewski
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 9"
5. Jakub Murias
POL
Polska
TC Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 9"
6. Nikita Panasienko
KAZ
Kazachstan
Apple Team+ 9"
7. Tomáš Jakoubek
CZE
Czechy
CK Příbram Fany Gastro+ 9"
8. Artur Sowiński
POL
Polska
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 9"
9. Martin Boubal
CZE
Czechy
CK Příbram Fany Gastro+ 9"
10. Anatolij Budiak
UKR
Ukraina
Wibatech Merx+ 9"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Anatolij Budiak
UKR
Ukraina
Wibatech Merx6h 42' 59"
2. Adam Stachowiak
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 2"
3. Andrea Di Renzo
ITA
Włochy
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 27"
4. Witalij Buc
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 40"
5. Emanuel Piaskowy
POL
Polska
Hurom BDC Development+ 47"
6. Tomáš Jakoubek
CZE
Czechy
CK Příbram Fany Gastro+ 1' 35"
7. Ołeksandr Hołowasz
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 5' 09"
8. Artur Sowiński
POL
Polska
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 5' 14"
9. Mateusz Grabis
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 5' 57"
10. Paweł Cieślik
POL
Polska
Wibatech Merx+ 6' 18"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 3

Chochołów - Przehyba
górski
(136 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Adam Stachowiak
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team3h 36' 24"
2. Artur Sowiński
POL
Polska
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 5"
3. Leszek Pluciński
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 8"
4. Andrea Di Renzo
ITA
Włochy
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 9"
5. Anatolij Budiak
UKR
Ukraina
Wibatech Merx+ 15"
6. Szymon Tracz
POL
Polska
CCC Development+ 35"
7. Witalij Buc
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 1' 10"
8. Alessandro Frangioni
ITA
Włochy
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 1' 21"
9. Piotr Pękala
POL
Polska
CCC Development+ 1' 34"
10. Mateusz Grabis
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 1' 40"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Klasyfikacje

Klasyfikacja generalna

Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Adam Stachowiak
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team10h 19' 15"
2. Anatolij Budiak
UKR
Ukraina
Wibatech Merx+ 23"
3. Andrea Di Renzo
ITA
Włochy
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 44"
4. Witalij Buc
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 1' 58"
5. Emanuel Piaskowy
POL
Polska
Hurom BDC Development+ 2' 55"
6. Tomáš Jakoubek
CZE
Czechy
CK Příbram Fany Gastro+ 4' 01"
7. Artur Sowiński
POL
Polska
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano+ 5' 21"
8. Mateusz Grabis
POL
Polska
Voster ATS Team+ 7' 45"
9. Ołeksandr Hołowasz
UKR
Ukraina
Ukraina+ 8' 42"
10. Paweł Cieślik
POL
Polska
Wibatech Merx+ 10' 14"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Klasyfikacja drużynowa

Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja drużynowa
DrużynaPaństwoCzas
1. VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Monte Urano
ITA
Włochy
31h 15' 05"
2. Voster ATS Team
POL
Polska
+ 15"
3. Ukraina
UKR
Ukraina
+ 4' 47"
4. Wibatech Merx
POL
Polska
+ 6' 49"
5. Hurom BDC Development
POL
Polska
+ 8' 19"
6. CK Příbram Fany Gastro
CZE
Czechy
+ 19' 21"
7. CCC Development
POL
Polska
+ 25' 49"
8. Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
CZE
Czechy
+ 35' 23"
9. Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
POL
Polska
+ 38' 32"
10. Łotwa
LAT
Łotwa
+ 53' 24"


Bibliografia

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Małopolski Wyścig Górski 2019
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.