For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021.

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021

Z Wikipedii, wolnej encyklopedii

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021
Cycling (road) pictogram.svg
Informacje ogólne
Wyścig56. Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
KategoriaUCI ProSeries 2021 2.Pro
Etapów8
Daty11 – 18 kwietnia 2021
Dystans1244 km
Państwo
TUR
Turcja
StartKonya
MetaKuşadası
Drużyn25
Startujących171
Ukończyło139
Średnia prędkość42,417 km/h
Klasyfikacje końcowe
Pierwsze miejsce
ESP
José Manuel Díaz (Delko)
Drugie miejsce
AUS
Jay Vine (Alpecin-Fenix)
Trzecie miejsce
ARG
Eduardo Sepúlveda (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
Punktowa
BEL
Jasper Philipsen (Alpecin-Fenix)
Górska
UKR
Witalij Buc (Salcano Sakarya BB)
Sprinterska
NED
Ivar Slik (À Bloc CT)
Drużynowa
FRA
Delko
◀ 20192022 ▶
Dokumentacja Wikidata-logo S.svg

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021 – 56. edycja wyścigu kolarskiego Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey, która odbyła się w dniach od 11 do 18 kwietnia 2021 na liczącej 1244 kilometry trasie składającej się z 8 etapów, biegnącej z Konyi do Kuşadası. Impreza kategorii 2.Pro była częścią UCI ProSeries 2021.

Etapy

Wikidata-logo S.svgEtapDataStart – MetatypeDystans (km)Suma wzniesień (m)Zwycięzca etapuLider
1 11 kwietnia 2021KonyaKonya
płaski
72,4291 m
NED
Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Arvid de Kleijn
2 12 kwietnia 2021KonyaKonya
płaski
144,91313 m
GBR
Mark Cavendish
GBR
Mark Cavendish
3 13 kwietnia 2021BeyşehirAlanya
płaski
212,62351 m
GBR
Mark Cavendish
GBR
Mark Cavendish
4 14 kwietnia 2021AlanyaKemer
płaski
184,4873 m
GBR
Mark Cavendish
GBR
Mark Cavendish
5 15 kwietnia 2021Kemer – Elmalı
górski
160,33215 m
ESP
José Manuel Díaz
ESP
José Manuel Díaz
6 16 kwietnia 2021FethiyeMarmaris
pagórkowaty
129,11632 m
BEL
Jasper Philipsen
ESP
José Manuel Díaz
7 17 kwietnia 2021Marmaris – Turgutreis
pagórkowaty
1802816 m
BEL
Jasper Philipsen
ESP
José Manuel Díaz
8 18 kwietnia 2021BodrumKuşadası
pagórkowaty
160,31601 m
GBR
Mark Cavendish
ESP
José Manuel Díaz

Uczestnicy

Drużyny

WorldTeams (3)ProTeams (14)Continental teams (8)
  • NED
    À Bloc CT
  • TUR
    Salcano Sakarya BB Team
  • TUR
    Spor Toto Cycling Team
  • SUI
    Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
  • MAS
    Sapura
  • USA
    Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
  • GER
    Team SKS Sauerland NRW
  • BLR
    Minsk Cycling Club

Wyniki etapów

Etap 1

Konya - Konya
płaski
(72,4 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling1h 35' 38"
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 0"
3. Pierre Barbier
FRA
Francja
Delko+ 0"
4. Mark Cavendish
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 0"
5. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 0"
6. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
7. Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Włochy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè+ 0"
8. Manuel Belletti
ITA
Włochy
Eolo-Kometa+ 0"
9. Manuel Peñalver
ESP
Hiszpania
Burgos-BH+ 0"
10. Eduard-Michael Grosu
ROU
Rumunia
Delko+ 0"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Arvid de Kleijn
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling1h 35' 28"
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 4"
3. Pierre Barbier
FRA
Francja
Delko+ 6"
4. Sean De Bie
biała koszulka (klasyfikacja sprinterska)
BEL
Belgia
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 7"
5. Ivar Slik
czerwona koszulka (klasyfikacja górska)
NED
Holandia
À Bloc CT+ 8"
6. Witalij Buc
UKR
Ukraina
Salcano Sakarya BB+ 9"
7. Mark Cavendish
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 10"
8. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 10"
9. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 10"
10. Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Włochy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè+ 10"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 2

Konya - Konya
płaski
(144,9 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Mark Cavendish
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step3h 17' 26"
2. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 0"
3. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
4. Arvid de Kleijn
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling+ 0"
5. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 0"
6. Manuel Peñalver
ESP
Hiszpania
Burgos-BH+ 0"
7. Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Włochy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè+ 0"
8. Luca Mozzato
ITA
Włochy
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 0"
9. Rick Zabel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
10. Søren Wærenskjold
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 0"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Mark Cavendish
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step4h 52' 54"
2. Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling+ 0"
3. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 4"
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 4"
5. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 6"
6. Pierre Barbier
FRA
Francja
Delko+ 6"
7. Artiom Zacharow
biała koszulka (klasyfikacja sprinterska)
KAZ
Kazachstan
Astana-Premier Tech+ 7"
8. Sean De Bie
BEL
Belgia
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 7"
9. Ivar Slik
NED
Holandia
À Bloc CT+ 8"
10. Witalij Buc
czerwona koszulka (klasyfikacja górska)
UKR
Ukraina
Salcano Sakarya BB+ 8"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 3

Beyşehir - Alanya
płaski
(212,6 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Mark Cavendish
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step5h 10' 30"
2. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 0"
3. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 0"
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 0"
5. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
6. Manuel Belletti
ITA
Włochy
Eolo-Kometa+ 0"
7. Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling+ 0"
8. Lionel Taminiaux
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 0"
9. Eduard-Michael Grosu
ROU
Rumunia
Delko+ 0"
10. Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Włochy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè+ 0"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Mark Cavendish
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step10h 03' 14"
2. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 8"
3. Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling+ 10"
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 14"
5. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 16"
6. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 16"
7. Pierre Barbier
FRA
Francja
Delko+ 16"
8. Artiom Zacharow
biała koszulka (klasyfikacja sprinterska)
KAZ
Kazachstan
Astana-Premier Tech+ 17"
9. Garikoitz Bravo
ESP
Hiszpania
Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 17"
10. Sean De Bie
BEL
Belgia
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 17"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 4

Alanya - Kemer
płaski
(184,4 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Mark Cavendish
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step4h 09' 38"
2. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 0"
3. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 0"
4. Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling+ 0"
5. Pierre Barbier
FRA
Francja
Delko+ 0"
6. David González López
ESP
Hiszpania
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 0"
7. Lars Kulbe
GER
Niemcy
Team SKS Sauerland NRW+ 0"
8. Luca Mozzato
ITA
Włochy
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 0"
9. Mārtiņš Pluto
LAT
Łotwa
À Bloc CT+ 0"
10. Damiano Cima
ITA
Włochy
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 0"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Mark Cavendish
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step14h 12' 42"
2. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 12"
3. Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Holandia
Rally Cycling+ 20"
4. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 22"
5. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 24"
6. Pierre Barbier
FRA
Francja
Delko+ 26"
7. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 26"
8. Artiom Zacharow
KAZ
Kazachstan
Astana-Premier Tech+ 27"
9. Garikoitz Bravo
ESP
Hiszpania
Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 27"
10. Nur Aiman Rosli
MAS
Malezja
Team Sapura Cycling+ 27"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 5

Kemer - Elmalı
górski
(160,3 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. José Manuel Díaz
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko4h 25' 25"
2. Jay Vine
AUS
Australia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 0"
3. Eduardo Sepúlveda
ARG
Argentyna
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec+ 0"
4. Anders Halland Johannessen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 15"
5. Jhojan García
COL
Kolumbia
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15"
6. Merhawi Kudus
ERI
Erytrea
Astana-Premier Tech+ 18"
7. Anthon Charmig
DEN
Dania
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 20"
8. Delio Fernández
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko+ 23"
9. Quentin Pacher
FRA
Francja
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 38"
10. Artiom Nycz
RUS
Rosja
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 42"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. José Manuel Díaz
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko18h 38' 27"
2. Jay Vine
AUS
Australia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 4"
3. Eduardo Sepúlveda
ARG
Argentyna
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec+ 6"
4. Jhojan García
COL
Kolumbia
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 25"
5. Merhawi Kudus
ERI
Erytrea
Astana-Premier Tech+ 28"
6. Anthon Charmig
DEN
Dania
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 30"
7. Delio Fernández
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko+ 33"
8. Quentin Pacher
FRA
Francja
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 48"
9. Artiom Nycz
RUS
Rosja
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 52"
10. Anders Halland Johannessen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 55"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 6

Fethiye - Marmaris
pagórkowaty
(129,1 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix2h 55' 50"
2. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
3. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 0"
4. Mark Cavendish
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 0"
5. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 0"
6. Luca Mozzato
ITA
Włochy
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 0"
7. Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Włochy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè+ 0"
8. Vincenzo Albanese
ITA
Włochy
Eolo-Kometa+ 0"
9. Igor Bojew
RUS
Rosja
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 0"
10. Mārtiņš Pluto
LAT
Łotwa
À Bloc CT+ 0"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. José Manuel Díaz
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko21h 34' 17"
2. Jay Vine
AUS
Australia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 4"
3. Eduardo Sepúlveda
ARG
Argentyna
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec+ 6"
4. Jhojan García
COL
Kolumbia
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 25"
5. Merhawi Kudus
ERI
Erytrea
Astana-Premier Tech+ 28"
6. Anthon Charmig
DEN
Dania
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 30"
7. Delio Fernández
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko+ 33"
8. Quentin Pacher
FRA
Francja
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 48"
9. Artiom Nycz
RUS
Rosja
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 52"
10. Anders Halland Johannessen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 55"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 7

Marmaris - Turgutreis
pagórkowaty
(180 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix4h 20' 45"
2. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
3. Mark Cavendish
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 0"
4. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 0"
5. Vincenzo Albanese
ITA
Włochy
Eolo-Kometa+ 0"
6. Rick Zabel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
7. Luca Wackermann
ITA
Włochy
Eolo-Kometa+ 0"
8. Gleb Brusienski
KAZ
Kazachstan
Astana-Premier Tech+ 0"
9. Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Włochy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè+ 0"
10. Ahmet Örken
TUR
Turcja
Team Sapura Cycling+ 0"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. José Manuel Díaz
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko25h 55' 02"
2. Jay Vine
AUS
Australia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 1"
3. Eduardo Sepúlveda
ARG
Argentyna
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec+ 6"
4. Jhojan García
COL
Kolumbia
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 25"
5. Merhawi Kudus
ERI
Erytrea
Astana-Premier Tech+ 28"
6. Anthon Charmig
DEN
Dania
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 30"
7. Delio Fernández
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko+ 33"
8. Artiom Nycz
RUS
Rosja
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 52"
9. Anders Halland Johannessen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 55"
10. Garikoitz Bravo
ESP
Hiszpania
Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 1' 01"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Etap 8

Bodrum - Kuşadası
pagórkowaty
(160,3 km)
Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja etapu
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. Mark Cavendish
GBR
Wielka Brytania
Deceuninck-Quick Step3h 24' 38"
2. Jasper Philipsen
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
BEL
Belgia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 0"
3. Kristoffer Halvorsen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 0"
4. André Greipel
GER
Niemcy
Israel Start-Up Nation+ 0"
5. Giovanni Lonardi
ITA
Włochy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè+ 0"
6. Vincenzo Albanese
ITA
Włochy
Eolo-Kometa+ 0"
7. Stanisław Aniołkowski
POL
Polska
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 0"
8. Damiano Cima
ITA
Włochy
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 0"
9. Jokin Aranburu
ESP
Hiszpania
Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 0"
10. Ahmet Örken
TUR
Turcja
Team Sapura Cycling+ 0"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Klasyfikacje

Klasyfikacja generalna

Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja generalna
KolarzPaństwoDrużynaCzas
1. José Manuel Díaz
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko29h 19' 40"
2. Jay Vine
AUS
Australia
Alpecin-Fenix+ 1"
3. Eduardo Sepúlveda
ARG
Argentyna
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec+ 6"
4. Jhojan García
COL
Kolumbia
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 25"
5. Merhawi Kudus
ERI
Erytrea
Astana-Premier Tech+ 28"
6. Anthon Charmig
DEN
Dania
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 30"
7. Delio Fernández
ESP
Hiszpania
Delko+ 33"
8. Artiom Nycz
RUS
Rosja
Gazprom-RusVelo+ 52"
9. Anders Halland Johannessen
NOR
Norwegia
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 55"
10. Garikoitz Bravo
ESP
Hiszpania
Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 1' 01"
Źródło: ProCyclingStats


Klasyfikacja drużynowa

Wikidata-logo S.svgKlasyfikacja drużynowa
DrużynaPaństwoCzas
1. Delko
FRA
Francja
88h 01' 14"
2. Astana-Premier Tech
KAZ
Kazachstan
+ 1' 04"
3. Gazprom-RusVelo
RUS
Rosja
+ 3' 57"
4. Euskaltel-Euskadi
ESP
Hiszpania
+ 5' 25"
5. Bardiani CSF Faizanè
ITA
Włochy
+ 6' 02"
6. Eolo-Kometa
ITA
Włochy
+ 8' 47"
7. Israel Start-Up Nation
ISR
Izrael
+ 9' 34"
8. Burgos-BH
ESP
Hiszpania
+ 10' 17"
9. Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
NOR
Norwegia
+ 11' 20"
10. Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
ITA
Włochy
+ 11' 51"


Liderzy klasyfikacji

Wikidata-logo S.svgEtapPierwsze miejsce
_
Klasyfikacja generalna
jasnoniebieska koszulka (klasyfikacja generalna)
Punktowa
zielona koszulka (klasyfikacja punktowa)
Górska
czerwona koszulka (klasyfikacja górska)
Sprinterska
biała koszulka (klasyfikacja sprinterska)
Drużynowa
_
1
płaski
NED
Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Arvid de Kleijn
NED
Ivar Slik
BEL
Sean De Bie
FRA
Delko
2
płaski
GBR
Mark Cavendish
GBR
Mark Cavendish
GBR
Mark Cavendish
UKR
Witalij Buc
KAZ
Artiom Zacharow
BEL
Alpecin-Fenix
3
płaski
GBR
Mark Cavendish
BEL
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
4
płaski
GBR
Mark Cavendish
NED
Ivar Slik
NED
À Bloc CT
5
górski
ESP
José Manuel Díaz
ESP
José Manuel Díaz
FRA
Delko
6
pagórkowaty
BEL
Jasper Philipsen
7
pagórkowaty
BEL
Jasper Philipsen
BEL
Jasper Philipsen
8
pagórkowaty
GBR
Mark Cavendish
Koniec
ESP
José Manuel Díaz
BEL
Jasper Philipsen
UKR
Witalij Buc
NED
Ivar Slik
FRA
Delko

Bibliografia

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.