Lp. |
Data |
Miejscowość |
Konkurencja |
1. miejsce |
2. miejsce |
3. miejsce |
1. |
30-1 grudnia 2013 |
Calgary |
Dwójka kobiet |
Kanada
- Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Jamie Greubel
Katie Eberling
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Steve Langton
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Kanada
- Chris Spring
Jesse Lumsden
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz Steve Langton Christopher Fogt
|
Niemcy
- Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker Alexander Rödiger Martin Putze Rosja
- Aleksandr Zubkow
Aleksiej Niegodajło Dmitrij Trunienkow Maksim Mokrousow
|
|
2. |
7-8 grudnia 2013 |
Park City |
Dwójka kobiet |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
|
Kanada
- Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
|
Kanada
- Chris Spring
Jesse Lumsden
|
Dwójka kobiet |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Jamie Greubel
LoLo Jones Stany Zjednoczone
- Jazmine Fenlator
Lauryn Williams
|
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Chris Fogt
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Nick Cunningham
Dallas Robinson
|
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Bäcker
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz Steve Langton Christopher Fogt
|
Niemcy
- Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker Alexander Rödiger Martin Putze
|
Rosja
- Aleksandr Kasjanow
Filipp Jegorow Maksim Bieługin Aleksiej Puszkariew
|
3. |
14-15 grudnia 2013 |
Lake Placid |
Dwójka kobiet |
Kanada
- Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers
Lauryn Williams
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Jamie Greubel
Katie Eberling
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Steve Langton
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Nick Cunningham
Dallas Robinson
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Christopher Fogt
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Nick Cunningham
Johnny Quinn
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Cory Butner
Chuck Berkeley
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz Steve Langton Christopher Fogt
|
Wielka Brytania
- John James Jackson
Stuart Benson Bruce Tasker Joel Fearon
|
Niemcy
- Thomas Florschütz
Ronny Listner Kevin Kuske Christian Poser
|
4. |
4-5 stycznia 2014 |
Winterberg |
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Sandra Kiriasis
Franziska Fritz
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers
LoLo Jones
|
Niemcy
- Anja Schneiderheinze
Stephanie Schneider
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Rosja
- Aleksandr Zubkow
Aleksiej Wojewoda
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Cory Butner
Chuck Berkeley
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker Alexander Rödiger Martin Putze
|
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Bäcker Gregor Bermbach Thorsten Margis
|
Rosja
- Aleksandr Zubkow
Aleksiej Niegodajło Dmitrij Trunienkow Aleksiej Puszkariew
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker Alexander Rödiger Martin Putze
|
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Bäcker Gregor Bermbach Thorsten Margis
|
Niemcy
- Thomas Florschütz
Joshua Bluhm Kevin Kuske Christian Poser
|
5. |
11-12 stycznia 2014 |
St. Moritz |
Dwójka kobiet |
Kanada
- Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
|
Niemcy
- Cathleen Martini
Christin Senkel
|
Szwajcaria
- Fabienne Meyer
Tanja Mayer
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Rosja
- Aleksandr Zubkow
Aleksiej Wojewoda
|
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Jannis Bäcker
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Łotwa
- Oskars Melbārdis
Daumants Dreiškens Arvis Vilkaste Jānis Strenga
|
Rosja
- Aleksandr Zubkow
Aleksiej Niegodajło Dmitrij Trunienkow Aleksiej Wojewoda
|
Niemcy
- Maximilian Arndt
Marko Hübenbecker Alexander Rödiger Martin Putze
|
6. |
18-19 stycznia 2014 |
Igls |
Dwójka kobiet |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Jamie Greubel
Lauryn Williams
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
|
Niemcy
- Anja Schneiderheinze-Stöckel
Stephanie Schneider
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Steve Langton
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Thomas Amrhein
|
Rosja
- Aleksandr Zubkow
Dmitrij Trunienkow
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Łotwa
- Oskars Melbārdis
Daumants Dreiškens Arvis Vilkaste Jānis Strenga
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz Steve Langton Chris Fogt
|
Niemcy
- Thomas Florschütz
Joshua Bluhm Kevin Kuske Christian Poser
|
7. |
25-26 stycznia 2014 |
Königssee |
Dwójka kobiet |
Szwajcaria
- Fabienne Meyer
Tanja Mayer
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers
Aja Evans
|
Kanada
- Kaillie Humphries
Heather Moyse
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Kanada
- Justin Kripps
Bryan Barnett
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Thomas Amrhein
|
Kanada
- Lyndon Rush
Lascelles Brown
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Stany Zjednoczone
- Steven Holcomb
Curtis Tomasevicz Steve Langton Chris Fogt
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann Jürg Egger Thomas Amrhein
|
Kanada
- Lyndon Rush
Lascelles Brown David Bissett Neville Wright
|