For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Puchar Challenge siatkarek (2012/2013).

Puchar Challenge siatkarek (2012/2013)

Z Wikipedii, wolnej encyklopedii

Puchar Challenge siatkarek 2012/2013
Challenge Cup Women 2012/2013
2011/2012 2013/2014
Szczegóły
Organizator

Europejska Konfederacja Piłki Siatkowej

Edycja

6.

Termin

13.11.2012 - 24.03.2013

Zwycięzca

Rosja Dinamo Krasnodar

Puchar Challenge siatkarek 2012/2013 – 6. sezon turnieju rozgrywanego od 2007 roku, organizowanego przez Europejską Konfederację Piłki Siatkowej (CEV) w ramach europejskich pucharów dla żeńskich klubowych zespołów siatkarskich „starego kontynentu”.

Drużyny uczestniczące

Rozgrywki

Runda 1

Rocheville Le Cannet oraz Dinamo Krasnodar mają wolny los.

Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Sety
14.11.2012 Ilbank Sports Club Ankara Turcja 3:0 Austria Tirol Innsbruck 25:17, 25:9, 25:17
22.11.2012 3:0 25:13, 25:8, 25:8
14.11.2012 Vasas Obuda Budapeszt Węgry 2:3 Norwegia Stod Volley Steinkjer 25:27, 25:15, 24:26, 25:9, 12:15
21.11.2012 0:3 20:25, 19:25, 25:27
14.11.2012 USC Münster Niemcy 3:0 Izrael Hapoel Kefar Sawa 25:17, 26:24, 25:12
21.11.2012 0:3 walkower[1]
13.11.2012 Asado Anorthosis Famagusta Cypr 0:3 Słowacja Doprastav Bratysława 22:25, 18:25, 22:25
22.11.2012 0:3 20:25, 23:25, 22:25
15.11.2012 VFM Franches-Montagnes Szwajcaria 0:3 Słowenia Calcit Kamnik 13:25, 18:25, 20:25
21.11.2012 0:3 23:25, 16:25, 18:25
15.11.2012 Peelpush Meijel Holandia 0:3 Rumunia CSM Târgu Mureș 17:25, 19:25, 14:25
21.11.2012 3:2 17:25, 25:19, 25:21, 8:25, 15:12, (15:9)
14.11.2012 Volley Lindesberg Szwecja 0:3 Belgia VDK Gent Dames 15:25, 15:25, 15:25
21.11.2012 0:3 16:25, 7:25, 7:25
13.11.2012 Luka Bar Czarnogóra 1:3 Cypr Apollon Limassol 18:25, 5:17, 18:25, 12:25
22.11.2012 1:3 25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 16:25
14.11.2012 Aurubis Hamburg Niemcy 3:0 Słowenia Spodnja Savinjska Sempeter 25:14, 25:14, 25:19
21.11.2012 3:1 23:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:18
15.11.2012 CSM Bukareszt Rumunia 3:1 Belgia VC Oudegem 25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22
22.11.2012 3:0 25:20, 25:12, 25:20
14.11.2012 TRB Danoi AEL Limassol Cypr 3:1 Słowacja Slavia EU Bratysława 25:19, 25:12, 23:25, 25:18
21.11.2012 3:0 25:20, 25:23, 25:13
14.11.2012 Teva GRC Godollo Węgry 0:3 Grecja Olympiakos Pireus 14:25, 21:25, 13:25
21.11.2012 0:3 21:25, 13:25, 17:25
13.11.2012 UVC Holding Graz Austria 1:3 Serbia Kolubara Lazarevac 25:18, 12:25, 25:27, 23:25
20.11.2012 0:3 13:25, 15:25, 11:25

1/16 finału

Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Sety
05.12.2013 Universal Modena Włochy 3:0 Słowenia Nova KBM Branik Maribor 25:12, 25:22, 25:15
12.12.2013 3:1 25:17, 24:26, 25:23, 25:14
04.12.2013 Ilbank Sports Club Ankara Turcja 3:1 Czechy SK UP Ołomuniec 25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 25:13
12.12.2013 3:1 25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22
05.12.2013 Doprastav Bratysława Słowacja 3:0 Czechy Královo Pole Brno 25:20, 25:21, 25:19
11.12.2013 3:1 25:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21
05.12.2013 TED Ankara Kolejliler Turcja 0:3 Rosja Dinamo Krasnodar 19:25, 21:25, 28:30
11.12.2013 1:3 11:25, 21:25, 25:22, 11:25
06.12.2013 Chimik Jużne Odessa Ukraina 3:0 Belgia VDK Gent Dames 25:16, 25:16, 25:18
12.12.2013 3:0 27:25, 25:22, 25:20
05.12.2013 AZS Białystok Polska 3:0 Grecja Olympiakos Pireus 25:21, 25:15, 25:21
12.12.2013 0:3 16:25, 19:25, 18:25, (15:12
06.12.2013 Calcit Kamnik Słowenia 3:1 Holandia Irmato Weert 25:11, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22
12.12.2013 1:3 25:22, 24:26, 22:25, 18:25, (15:9)
06.12.2013 Peelpush Meijel Holandia 2:3 Finlandia LP Salo 17:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15
13.12.2013 1:3 25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 19:25
05.12.2013 Rocheville Le Cannet Francja 3:2 Grecja AEK Ateny 25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:13
12.12.2013 3:1 25:23, 21:25, 25:17, 25:17
05.12.2013 Kolubara Lazarevac Serbia 3:2 Serbia Tent Obrenovac 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:9
12.12.2013 3:1 23:25, 30:28, 25:21, 25:22
05.12.2013 Apollon Limassol Cypr 0:3 Włochy Rebecchin.meccanica Piacenza 10:25, 16:25, 12:25
11.12.2013 0:3 8:25, 13:25, 4:25
TRB Danoi AEL Limassol Cypr 3:0 Albania Minatori Rreshen walkower
3:0 walkower
04.12.2013 Sport Sliedrecht Holandia 0:3 Rumunia CSM Bukareszt 23:25, 13:25, 22:25
11.12.2013 0:3 21:25, 18:25, 19:25
06.12.2013 Jedintsovo Brčko Bośnia i Hercegowina 3:0 Norwegia Stod Volley Steinkjer 25:12, 25:17, 28:26
12.12.2013 2:3 19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 10:15, (13:15)
05.12.2013 ŽOK Rijeka Chorwacja 2:3 Niemcy Aurubis Hamburg 30:28, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 9:25
12.12.2013 0:3 21:25, 22:25, 17:25
06.12.2013 ZOK Split 1700 Chorwacja 0:3 Izrael Hapoel Kefar Sawa 11:25, 12:25, 10:25
12.12.2013 0:3 10:25, 11:25, 18:25

1/8 finału

Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Sety
15.01.2013 Ilbank Sports Club Ankara Turcja 3:1 Włochy Universal Modena 25:18, 25:14 21:25, 25:20
24.01.2013 1:3 8:25, 25:22, 10:25, 20:25, (15:9)
16.01.2013 Doprastav Bratysława Słowacja 0:3 Rosja Dinamo Krasnodar 15:25, 13:25, 16:25
24.01.2013 0:3 21:25, 17:25, 15:25
16.01.2013 AZS Białystok Polska 0:3 Ukraina Chimik Jużne Odessa 26:28, 20:25, 15:25
24.01.2013 0:3 13:25, 18:25, 15:25
17.01.2013 LP Salo Finlandia 3:0 Słowenia Calcit Kamnik 25:18, 25:18, 25:16
23.01.2013 2:3 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 15:25, 8:15, (15:13)
15.01.2013 Rocheville Le Cannet Francja 3:0 Serbia Kolubara Lazarevac 25:14, 25:19, 25:19
22.01.2013 3:0 25:16, 28:26, 25:17
15.01.2013 Rebecchin.meccanica Piacenza Włochy 3:0 Cypr TRB Danoi AEL Limassol 25:9, 25:6, 25:10
23.01.2013 3:0 25:7, 25:7, 25:10
16.01.2013 CSM Bukareszt Rumunia 3:0 Norwegia Stod Volley Steinkjer 25:18, 25:16, 25:18
23.01.2013 3:0 25:1, 25:18, 25:15
16.01.2013 Aurubis Hamburg Niemcy 3:0 Izrael Hapoel Kefar Sawa 25:20, 25:20, 25:18
23.01.2013 3:1 23:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:19

1/4 finału

Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Sety
07.02.2013 Dinamo Krasnodar Rosja 3:0 Turcja Ilbank Sports Club Ankara 25:16, 25:13, 25:23
14.02.2013 3:1 25:20, 25:8, 20:25, 28:26
06.02.2013 Chimik Jużne Odessa Ukraina 3:1 Finlandia LP Salo 12:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:13
14.02.2013 2:3 24:26, 31:33, 25:18, 25:12, 9:15, (13:15)
05.02.2013 Rocheville Le Cannet Francja 1:3 Włochy Rebecchin.meccanica Piacenza 27:25, 15:25, 20:25, 17:25
12.02.2013 2:3 21:25, 25:20, 13:25, 26:24, 13:15
06.02.2013 Aurubis Hamburg Niemcy 3:0 Rumunia CSM Bukareszt 25:20, 25:11, 25:15
13.02.2013 3:0 25:21, 25:20, 25:18

Półfinał

Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Sety
26.02.2013 Dinamo Krasnodar Rosja 3:0 Finlandia LP Salo 25:6, 25:20, 25:18
02.03.2013 3:0 25:14, 25:15, 25:18
27.02.2013 Aurubis Hamburg Niemcy 0:3 Włochy Rebecchin.meccanica Piacenza 19:25, 12:25, 22:25
03.03.2013 0:3 16:25, 16:25, 21:25

Finał

Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Sety
20.03.2013 Rebecchin.meccanica Piacenza Włochy 2:3 Rosja Dinamo Krasnodar 25:17, 20:25, 24:26, 25:13, 15:10
24.03.2013 3:1 25:22, 22:25, 25:23, 26:24, (8:15)

Przypisy

  1. USC Münster zrezygnował z gry w powodu zamachów w Tel Awiwie.

Bibliografia

Linki zewnętrzne

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Puchar Challenge siatkarek (2012/2013)
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.