Lp. |
Data |
Miejscowość |
Konkurencja |
1 miejsce |
2 miejsce |
3 miejsce |
1. PE |
12 - 15.11.2014 |
Igls |
Dwójka kobiet (13.11.2014) |
Niemcy
- Anja Schneiderheinze
Lisette Thöne
|
Niemcy
- Stefanie Szczurek
Erline Nolte
|
Rumunia
- Maria Adela Constantin
Andreea Grecu
|
Dwójka kobiet (14.11.2014) |
Niemcy
- Anja Schneiderheinze
Franziska Bertels
|
Niemcy
- Stefanie Szczurek
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Rumunia
- Maria Adela Constantin
Andreea Grecu
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (12.11.2014) |
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Thorsten Margis
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Szwajcaria
- Peter Rico
Janne Bror van der Zijde
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (13.11.2014) |
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Martin Grothkopp
|
Szwajcaria
- Peter Rico
Thomas Amrhein
|
Korea Południowa
- Won Yun-jong
Seo Young-woo
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (15.11.2014) |
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Ronny Listner Martin Grothkopp Thorsten Margis
|
Niemcy
- Maximilian Arndt
Ben Heber Kevin Kuske Martin Putze
|
Łotwa
- Oskars Ķibermanis
Helvijs Lūsis Raivis Zīrups Vairis Leiboms
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (16.11.2014) |
Niemcy
- Francesco Friedrich
Ronny Listner Martin Grothkopp Thorsten Margis
|
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Costantino Ughi Simone Fontana Francesco Costa
|
Łotwa
- Oskars Ķibermanis
Helvijs Lūsis Raivis Zīrups Vairis Leiboms
|
2. PE |
5 - 7.12.2014 |
La Plagne |
Dwójka kobiet (5.12.2014) |
Niemcy
- Cathleen Martini
Janine Tischer
|
Austria
- Christina Hengster
Sanne Dekker
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Tamara Seer
|
Dwójka kobiet (6.12.2014) |
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Tamara Seer
|
Niemcy
- Cathleen Martini
Janine Tischer
|
Austria
- Christina Hengster
Sanne Dekker
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (5.12.2014) |
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Francesco Costa
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Eric Franke
|
Monako
- Rudy Rinaldi
Boris Vain
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (6.12.2014) |
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Gino Gerhardi
|
Korea Południowa
- Won Yun-jong
Seo Young-woo
|
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Francesco Costa
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (7.12.2014) |
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Simone Fontana Costantino Ughi Francesco Costa
|
Czechy
- Jan Vrba
Dominik Suchý Dominik Dvořák Jakub Nosek
|
Łotwa
- Uģis Žaļims
Kristaps Kalniņš Jānis Jansons Intars Dambis
|
3. PE |
11 - 14.12.2014 |
Königssee |
Dwójka kobiet (13.12.2014) |
Austria
- Christina Hengster
Sanne Dekker
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Tamara Seer
|
Holandia
- Marije van Huigenbosch
Melissa Boekelman
|
Dwójka kobiet (14.12.2014) |
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Tamara Seer
|
Niemcy
- Cathleen Martini
Janine Tischer
|
Austria
- Christina Hengster
Sanne Dekker
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (11.12.2014) |
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Gino Gerhardi
|
Niemcy
- Manuel Machata
Eric Franke
|
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Costantino Ughi
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (12.12.2014) |
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Eric Franke
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Paul Krenz
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Matthias Adolf
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (13.12.2014) |
Niemcy
- Manuel Machata
Gino Gerhardi Tino Paasche Marius Broening
|
Austria
- Benjamin Maier
Stefan Laussegger Markus Sammer Angel Somov
|
Holandia
- Edwin van Calker
Yannick Greiner Sybren Jansma Igor Brink
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (14.12.2014) |
Holandia
- Edwin van Calker
Yannick Greiner Sybren Jansma Igor Brink
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Cliff Denner Felix Skibbe Chris Gleichmann
|
Austria
- Benjamin Maier
Stefan Withalm Markus Sammer Angel Somov
|
4. PE |
16 - 18.01.2015 |
Sankt Moritz |
Dwójka kobiet (16.01.2015) |
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Sarah Noll
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Tamara Seer
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionova
Liudmila Udobkina
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (16.01.2015) |
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Tino Paasche
|
Łotwa
- Ugis Zalims
Intars Dambis
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Paul Krenz
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (17.01.2015) |
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Simone Fontana Costantino Ughi Francesco Costa
|
Francja
- Loïc Costerg
Romain Heinrich Vincent Castell Jeremie Boutherin
|
Rosja
- Nikita Zakharov
Alexey Negodaylo Petr Moiseev Andrey Kazantsev
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (18.01.2015) |
Francja
- Loïc Costerg
Romain Heinrich Vincent Daniel Jean-Paul Ricard Jeremie Boutherin
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Matthias Kagerhuber Tino Paasche Sebastian Mrowka
|
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Simone Fontana Costantino Ughi Francesco Costa
|
5. PE |
31.01. - 1.02.2015 |
Winterberg |
Dwójka kobiet (31.01.2015) |
Niemcy
- Sandra Kroll
Franziska Fritz
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Sarah Noll
|
Rumunia
- Maria Adela Constantin
Andreea Grecu
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (31.01.2015) |
Niemcy
- Richard Oelsner
Eric Franke
|
Łotwa
- Ugis Zalims
Intars Dambis
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Paul Krenz
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (01.02.2015) |
Włochy
- Simone Bertazzo
Simone Fontana Costantino Ughi Francesco Costa
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher Michael Salzer Jakob-Kilian Trenkler
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Ronny Listner Florian Paul Kunze Eric Strauß
|