For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Wioślarstwo na Letnich Igrzyskach Olimpijskich 2016.

Wioślarstwo na Letnich Igrzyskach Olimpijskich 2016

Z Wikipedii, wolnej encyklopedii

Wioślarstwo na Letnich Igrzyskach Olimpijskich 2016
Ilustracja
Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie 2016
Rio de Janeiro
2012 2021
Miejsce

Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas

Data

6-13 sierpnia

Liczba konkurencji

14

Wioślarstwo na XXXI Letnich Igrzyskach Olimpijskich w Rio de Janeiro rozegrane zostało w dniach 6-13 sierpnia. Zawody odbyły się na torze Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas.

Rozgrywane konkurencje

Konkurencja Kobiety Mężczyźni
jedynka W1x M1x
dwójka podwójna W2x M2x
dwójka podwójna
wagi lekkiej
LW2x LM2x
dwójka bez sternika W2- M2-
czwórka podwójna W4x M4x
czwórka bez sternika
wagi lekkiej
LM4-
czwórka bez sternika M4-
ósemka W8+ M8+

Kwalifikacje

Rezultaty

Mężczyźni

Konkurencja Złoto Czas Srebro Czas Brąz Czas
M1x (jedynka) Australia Mahé Drysdale 6:41,34 Chorwacja Damir Martin 6:41,34 Czechy Ondřej Synek 6:44,10
M2x (dwójka podwójna)  Chorwacja
Martin Sinković
Valent Sinković
6:50,28  Litwa
Saulius Ritter
Mindaugas Griškonis
6:51,39  Norwegia
Olaf Tufte
Kjetil Borch
6:53,25
LM2x (dwójka podwójna wagi lekkiej)  Francja
Pierre Houin
Jérémie Azou
6:30,70  Irlandia
Gary O'Donovan
Paul O'Donovan
6:31,23  Norwegia
Are Strandli
Kristoffer Brun
6:31,39
M2- (dwójka bez sternika)  Nowa Zelandia
Hamish Bond
Eric Murray
6:59,71  Południowa Afryka
Shaun Keeling
Lawrence Brittain
7:02,51  Włochy
Marco Di Costanzo
Giovanni Abagnale
7:04,52
M4x (czwórka podwójna)  Niemcy
Karl Schulze
Hans Gruhne
Lauritz Schoof
Philipp Wende
6:06,81  Australia
James McRae
Karsten Forsterling
Cameron Girdlestone
Alexander Belonogoff
6:07,96  Estonia
Kaspar Taimsoo
Allar Raja
Tõnu Endrekson
Andrei Jämsä
6:10,65
M4- (czwórka bez sternika)  Wielka Brytania
Alex Gregory
Mohamed Sbihi
Constantine Louloudis
George Nash
5:58,61  Australia
Joshua Dunkley-Smith
William Lockwood
Josh Booth
Alexander Hill
6:00,44  Włochy
Giuseppe Vicino
Matteo Castaldo
Matteo Lodo
Domenico Montrone
6:03,85
LM4- (czwórka bez sternika wagi lekkiej)  Szwajcaria
Simon Niepmann
Lucas Tramer
Mario Gyr
Simon Schürch
6:20,51  Dania
Morten Jørgensen
Kasper Winther Jørgensen
Jacob Barsøe
Jacob Larsen
6:21,97  Francja
Thomas Baroukh
Franck Solforosi
Guillaume Raineau
Thibault Colard
6:22,85
M8+ (ósemka)  Wielka Brytania
Matthew Langridge
Phelan Hill
Andrew Triggs Hodge
Peter Reed
William Satch
Tom Ransley
Matt Gotrel
Scott Durant
Paul Bennett
5:29,63  Niemcy
Richard Schmidt
Martin Sauer
Eric Johannesen
Hannes Ocik
Andreas Kuffner
Maximilian Reinelt
Felix Drahotta
Malte Jakschik
Maximilian Munski
5:30,96  Holandia
Olivier Siegelaar
Kaj Hendriks
Robert Lücken
Boaz Meylink
Boudewijn Röell
Dirk Uittenbogaard
Mechiel Versluis
Peter Wiersum
Tone Wieten
5:31,59

Kobiety

Konkurencja Złoto Czas Srebro Czas Brąz Czas
W1x (jedynka) Australia Kim Crow 7:21,54 Stany Zjednoczone Gevvie Stone 7:22,92 Duan Jingli 7:24,13
W2x (dwójka podwójna)  Polska
Magdalena Fularczyk-Kozłowska
Natalia Madaj
7:40,10  Wielka Brytania
Katherine Grainger
Victoria Thornley
7:41,05  Litwa
Milda Valčiukaitė
Donata Vištartaitė
7:43,76
LW2x (dwójka podwójna wagi lekkiej)  Holandia
Maaike Head
Ilse Paulis
7:04,73  Kanada
Lindsay Jennerich
Patricia Obee
7:05,88  Chiny
Huang Wenyi
Pan Feihong
7:06,49
W2- (dwójka bez sternika)  Wielka Brytania
Helen Glover
Heather Stanning
7:18,29  Nowa Zelandia
Rebecca Scown
Genevieve Behrent
7:19,53  Dania
Hedvig Rasmussen
Anne Andersen
7:20,71
W4x (czwórka podwójna)  Niemcy
Julia Lier
Carina Bär
Lisa Schmidla
Annekatrin Thiele
6:49,39  Holandia
Inge Janssen
Chantal Achterberg
Carline Bouw
Nicole Beukers
6:50,33  Polska
Monika Ciaciuch
Maria Springwald
Agnieszka Kobus
Joanna Leszczyńska
6:50,86
W8+ (ósemka)  Stany Zjednoczone
Katelin Snyder
Meghan Musnicki
Amanda Polk
Elle Logan
Tessa Gobbo
Lauren Schmetterling
Emily Regan
Amanda Elmore
Kerry Simmonds
6:01,49  Wielka Brytania
Zoe De Toledo
Frances Houghton
Polly Swann
Zoe Lee
Jessica Eddie
Katie Solesbury Greves
Melanie Wilson
Karen Bennett
Olivia Carnegie-Brown
6:03,98  Rumunia
Ioana Craciun
Laura Oprea
Daniela Druncea
Adelina Cojocariu
Roxana Cogianu
Mădălina Bereș
Andreea Boghian
Mihaela Petrilă
Iuliana Popa
6:04,10

Tabela medalowa

Miejsce Państwo Złoto Srebro Brąz Razem
1  Wielka Brytania 3 2 0 5
2  Niemcy 2 1 0 3
2  Nowa Zelandia 2 1 0 3
3  Australia 1 2 0 3
4  Holandia 1 1 1 3
5  Chorwacja 1 1 0 2
5  Stany Zjednoczone 1 1 0 2
6  Polska 1 0 1 2
6  Francja 1 0 1 2
7  Szwajcaria 1 0 0 1
8  Dania 0 1 1 2
8  Litwa 0 1 1 2
9  Kanada 0 1 0 1
9  Irlandia 0 1 0 1
9  Południowa Afryka 0 1 0 1
10  Chiny 0 0 2 2
10  Włochy 0 0 2 2
10  Norwegia 0 0 2 2
11  Czechy 0 0 1 1
11  Estonia 0 0 1 1
11  Rumunia 0 0 1 1

Linki zewnętrzne

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Wioślarstwo na Letnich Igrzyskach Olimpijskich 2016
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.