Straßenverlauf
| |
Weiter auf Helsinki |
| |
Weiter auf Kaliningrad |
| |
Weiter auf Nynäshamn |
| |
Ozeangrenzübergang Gdańsk-Port |
|
Woiwodschaft Pommern |
Kreisfreie Stadt Danzig |
| (0,05) |
Ulica Oliwska |
| (0,23) |
Ulica Kasztanowa |
| (0,48) |
Ulica Wysoka |
| (0,5) |
Ulica Na Zaspę |
| (0,55) |
Ulica Rybołowców |
| (0,65) |
Ulica Na Zaspę |
| (0,75) |
Ulica Wolności |
| (0,85) |
Ulica Bliska |
| (1) |
Ulica Wilków Morskich |
| (1,1) |
Ulica Ks. Mariana Góreckiego / Ulica Marynarki Polskiej |
| (1,3) |
Ulica Przyjaciół |
| (1,4) |
Ulica Wyzwolenia |
| (2,2) |
Ulica Śnieżna / Ulica Szklana Huta |
| (2,5) |
Ulica Stalowa |
| (2,9) |
Gdańsk-Letnica (Trasa Słowackiego) |
| (3,7) |
Ulica Żaglowa |
| (3,8) |
Ulica Załogowa |
| (4) |
Ulica Narwicka |
| |
Strzyża (Strießbach) |
| (4,4) |
Ulica Mikołaja Reja / Ulica Swojska |
| (4,8) |
Gdańsk-Kliniczna |
| (5,1) |
Ulica Twarda |
| (5,4) |
Stocznia Północna |
| (6,6) |
Ulica Robotnicza |
| (6,8) |
Ulica Gdyńskich Kosynierów |
| (6,9) |
Ulica Nowomiejska |
| (7) |
Ulica Łagiewniki |
| (7,1) |
Ulica Kupiecka |
| (7,3) |
Ulica Rajska |
| (7,7) |
Ulica Podwale Grodzkie |
| (7,8) |
Ulica Bastion św. Elżbiety |
| |
Kanal Raduni |
| (8) |
Ulica Hucisko |
| (8,2) |
Ulica Wojciecha Bogusławskiego |
| (8,4) |
Unia Europejska (Trasa W-Z) |
| (8,6) |
Ulica Św. Trójcy |
| (8,7) |
Ulica Toruńska |
| (9) |
Ulica Zaroślak |
| (10) |
Ulica Brzegi |
| |
|
| (10,3) |
Ulica Podmiejska |
| (10,6) |
Ulica Serbska |
| (10,7) |
Ulica Tadeusza Rejtana |
| |
|
| (11,1) |
Ulica Dworcowa / Ulica Raduńska |
| (11,3) |
Ulica Gościnna |
| (11,5) |
Ulica Raduńska |
| |
|
| (12,7) |
Ulica Ukośna |
| (12,8) |
Ulica Starogardzka |
| (13,7) |
Ulica Nowiny / Ulica Niegowska |
| (14,1) |
Ulica Borkowska |
| (10) |
Gdańsk-Lipce |
| (14,7) |
Ulica Ryszarda Tomczaka |
| (15/16) |
Ulica Trakt św. Wojciecha |
Powiat Gdański |
| (16,5) |
Pruszcz Gdański-Ulica Batalionów Chłopskich |
| (17,4) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Przemysłowa |
| (17,8) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Gdańska |
| (18) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Mariana Raciborskiego |
| (18,2) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Krótka |
| (18,3) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Fryderyka Chopina |
| (18,6) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Wojciecha Kossaka |
| (18,8) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Adama Mickiewicza |
| (19,1) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Jana Matejki |
| (19,2) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Wojska Polskiego |
| |
Kanal Raduni |
| (19,6) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Feliksa Nowowiejskiego |
| (19,8) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Armii Krajowej |
| (19,9) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Władysława Sikorskiego |
| (20) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Przy Torze |
| (20,3) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Batalionów Chłopskich |
| (20,8) |
Pruszcz Gd.-Ulica Tczewska |
| (21,3) |
Rusocin |
| (21,9) |
Cieplewo |
| (22,7) |
Łęgowo |
| (25,3) |
Różyny |
| (27,9) |
Skowarcz |
| (29,8) |
Pszczółki |
| (32,2) |
Kolnik |
Powiat Tczewski |
| (34,2) |
Miłobądz |
| (37) |
Zajączkowo |
| (39,2) |
Tczew-Ulica Malinowska |
| (39,7) |
Tczew-Ulica Gdańska |
| (40,7) |
Tczew-Ulica Jagiellońska |
| (41,5) |
Tczew-Aleja Kociewska / Ulica Kazimierza Wielkiego |
| (41,8) |
Tczew-Ulica Piastowska |
| (42,1) |
Tczew-Ulica Przemysłowa |
| (42,2) |
Tczew-Ulica Wojciecha Kossaka |
| (42,8) |
Tczew-Ulica Cypriana Karola Norwida |
| (43,3) |
Tczew-Ulica Bartosza Głowackiego |
| (44,4) |
Tczew-Ulica 30 Stycznia |
| (45,6) |
Czarlin |
| (47,2) |
Narkowy |
| (50,8) |
Subkowy |
| (52) |
Subkowskie Pole |
| (55,7) |
Gręblin |
| (58,4) |
Rudno |
| (60,4) |
Młynik |
| (61,9) |
Lignowy Szlacheckie |
| (62,4) |
Lignowy |
| (66) |
Szprudowo |
| (67,3) |
Cierzpice |
| (69,6) |
Gniew-Ulica Ceramiczna |
| (70,2) |
Gniew-Ulica Mieszka I / Ulica Gdańska |
| (70,5) |
Gniew-Ulica 7-go Marca |
| (71,3) |
Gniew-Ulica Kolejowa / Ulica Tadeusza Kościuszki |
| (71,5) |
Gniew-Ulica Promowa |
| (72,2) |
Nicponia |
| (76,6) |
Piaseczno |
| (77,9) |
Jeleń |
| (80) |
Rakowiec |
| (82,2) |
Mała Karczma |
| (84,4) |
Kolonia Ostrowicka |
| (85) |
Ostrowite |
| (88,7) |
Pieniążkowo |
Woiwodschaft Kujawien-Pommern |
Powiat Świecki |
| (91) |
Bochlin |
| (93,1) |
Nowe-Ulica Dębowa |
| (93,3) |
Nowe-Ulica Tadeusza Bora Komorowskiego |
| (93,5) |
Nowe-Ulica Cisowa |
| (94) |
Nowe-Ulica Osiedle Nadwiślańskie |
| (94,1) |
Nowe-Ulica Kolejowa |
| (94,2) |
Nowe-Ulica Boczna |
| (94,2) |
Nowe-Ulica Wiślana |
| (94,4) |
Nowe-Ulica Wierzbowa / Ulica Gdańska |
| (94,6) |
Nowe-Ulica Józefa Hallera |
| (94,8) |
Nowe-Ulica Obywatelska |
| (94,9) |
Nowe-Ulica 9-go Maja |
| (95) |
Nowe-Ulica Owocowa |
| (95,4) |
Nowe-Ulica Podgórna |
| (96,6) |
Morgi |
| (101) |
Kurzejewo |
| (104) |
Warlubie |
| (112) |
Fletnowo |
| (115) |
Dolna Grupa |
| (117) |
Górna Grupa |
| (118) |
Stare Marzy |
| (119) |
Nowe Marzy |
|
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit S5 |
| (1) |
Nowe Marzy |
| (2) |
Sartowice |
| (3) |
Świecie Północ |
| (4) |
Świecie Zachód |
|
| |
Świecie-Ulica Bydgoska |
| |
Świecie-Ulica Chełmińska |
| |
Głogówko Królewskie |
| |
Wisła |
Powiat Chełmiński |
| |
Chełmno-Ulica Nad Groblą |
| |
Chełmno-Ulica Wiklinowa |
| |
Chełmno-Ulica Łunawska |
| |
Chełmno-Ulica Ustronie |
| |
Chełmno-Ulica os. Wybudowanie |
| |
Chełmno-Ulica Szosa Grudziądzka |
| |
Grubno |
| |
Stolno |
| |
Żygląd |
| |
Zegartowice |
Powiat Toruński |
| |
Głuchowo-Windak |
| |
Kończewice |
| |
Grzywna |
| |
Ostaszewo |
| |
Łysomice |
Kreisfreie Stadt Toruń |
| |
Ulica Celnicza |
| |
Ulica Stalowa |
| |
Ulica Polna |
| |
Ulica Grudziądzka |
| |
Ulica Wielki Rów |
| |
Ulica Kozacka |
| |
Ulica Żwirki i Wigury |
| |
Ulica Michała Sczanieckiego |
| |
Ulica Leona Jeśmianowicza |
| |
Ulica Joachima Lelewela / Ulica Tadeusza Kościuszki |
| |
Ulica Podgórna |
| |
Ulica Bażyńskich / Ulica Grudziądzka |
|
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit 15 |
| |
Ulica Przy Kaszowniku |
| |
Ulica Szosa Chełmińska |
| |
Ulica Józefa Kraszewskiego |
| |
Ulica Adama Mickiewicza |
| |
Ulica Fryderyka Chopina |
| |
Ulica Mikołaja Kopernika |
| |
Ulica Ślimak Getyński |
| |
Ulica Bulwar Filadelfijski |
| |
Wisła |
| |
Ulica Nieszawska |
| |
Ulica Kujawska |
| |
Ulica Poznańska |
|
| |
Ulica Mjr. Ludwika Idzikowskiego |
| |
Ulica Gen. Stanisława Wyoczyńskiego |
| |
Ulica Dybowska |
| |
Ulica Podgórska |
| |
Ulica Strzałowa |
| |
Ulica Gen. Karola Kniaziewicza |
| |
Ulica Gen. T. Bora-Komorowskiego |
| |
Ulica Świętego Wojciecha |
| |
Ulica Gen. Józefa Hallera |
| |
Ulica Okólna |
| |
Ulica Włocławska |
| |
Ulica Gen. Władysława Andersa |
| |
Ulica Bociania |
| |
Ulica Włocławska |
| |
Ulica Lipnowska |
| |
Ulica Czerniewicka |
| |
Ulica Włocławska |
| |
Ulica Solankowa |
| |
Ulica Miodowa |
| |
Ulica Zdrojowa |
| |
Ulica Wiśniowa |
| |
Ulica Pszczelna |
| |
Ulica Familijna |
| (42) |
Czerniewice |
Powiat Toruński |
| |
Brzoza |
Powiat Aleksandrowski |
| |
Otłoczyn |
| |
Nowy Ciechocinek |
Powiat Włocławski |
| |
Probostwo |
| |
Mikanowo |
Kreisfreie Stadt Włocławek |
| |
Włocławek-Rózinowo |
| |
|
| |
Rondo Solidarności |
| |
Rondo Kozala |
| |
|
| |
Rondo 11 Listopada |
| |
Rondo Powstania Styczniowego |
| |
Włocławek-Ulica Królowej Jadwigi |
Powiat Włocławski |
| |
Kowal-Północ |
| |
Kowal |
| |
Kowal |
| (16) |
Kowal |
| |
Lubień Kujawski |
| |
|
| |
|
Woiwodschaft Łódź |
Powiat Kutnowski |
| |
Kajew |
| |
Błonie |
| |
Bardzinek |
| |
|
| |
Morawce |
Powiat Łęczycki |
| |
Ogrodzona |
| |
Topola Królewska |
| |
Łęczyca |
Powiat Zgierski |
| |
Sierpów |
| |
Wróblew |
| |
Ozorków |
| |
Aleksandria |
| |
Emilia |
| (1) |
Emilia |
|
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit S14 |
| (1) |
Emilia |
| (2) |
Lućmierz |
| |
MOP |
| (3) |
Zgierz-Zachód |
| (4) |
Aleksandrów Łódzki |
| (5) |
Konstantynów Łódzki |
| (6) |
Łódź Retkinia |
| (7) |
Łódź Lublinek |
| (8) |
Pabianice Północ |
| (9) |
Dobroń |
| (10/25) |
Róża |
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit S8 & 12 |
| (26) |
Pabianice-Południe |
| |
MOP Guzew-Południe (Kat. 1) |
| |
MOP Guzew-Północ (Kat. 1) |
| (27) |
Rzgów |
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit 12 |
| |
Tuszyn |
| (25) |
Tuszyn |
Powiat Piotrkowski |
| (30) |
Piotrków Trybunalski-Północ |
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit S8, 12 & 74 |
| |
MOP |
| (31) |
Piotrków Tryb.-Wschód |
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit 12 & 74 |
Kreisfreie Stadt Piotrków Trybunalski |
| |
Miast Partnerskich |
|
| |
Rondo Sulejowskie |
Powiat Radomszczański |
| (50) |
Kamieńsk |
| (65) |
Radomsko |
| (65,5) |
Radomsko |
| (68) |
Radomsko |
| |
Warta |
Woiwodschaft Schlesien |
Kreisfreie Stadt Częstochowa |
| (99) |
Ulica Batalionów Chłopskich |
| (102) |
Aleja Wojska Polskiego |
|
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Gemeinsame Trasse mit 46 |
| |
Aleja Jana Pawła II |
| |
Ulica Jagiellońska |
| |
Ulica Bugajska |
|
Powiat Częstochowski |
| |
Kolonia Poczesna |
Powiat Myszkowski |
| |
Koziegłowy |
Powiat Będziński |
| |
Siewierz |
| (4) |
Podwarpie |
Vorlage:AB/Wartung/Leer | |
Übergang in |
|
In BauIn PlanungSection Control |
|