Clasificación
| Deportista
| País
| Disciplina
|
|
|
| Total
|
1 | Clara Juliana Guerrero Londono | Colombia | Bolos | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7
|
1 | Jercy Puello Ortiz | Colombia | Patinaje | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7
|
3 | Julio Almeida | Brasil | Tiro olímpico | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6
|
3 | Angélica Kvieczynski | Brasil | Gimnasia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6
|
3 | Manuel Hernando Otalora Ortiz | Colombia | Bolos | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6
|
6 | Kelly Ximena Martínez Taborda | Colombia | Patinaje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7
|
7 | Jorge Luis Cifuentes Méndez | Colombia | Patinaje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6
|
7 | Jaime Andrés Gómez Ardila | Colombia | Bolos | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6
|
9 | Joanna Maranhão | Brasil | Natación | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6
|
9 | Daynara Paula | Brasil | Natación | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6
|
11 | Martha Lucía Ramírez Cardona | Colombia | Patinaje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7
|
12 | Pedro Causil Rojas | Colombia | Patinaje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6
|
12 | Luzmary Guedez | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6
|
14 | Naiane Pereira | Brasil | Canotaje | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8
|
15 | Juliana Domingos | Brasil | Canotaje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6
|
15 | Bernardo Oliveira | Brasil | Tiro con arco | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6
|
17 | Ernesto Acuna Crox | Venezuela | Natación | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5
|
18 | Jessica López | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5
|
19 | Diana María García Orrego | Colombia | Ciclismo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4
|
19 | Editzy Pimentel | Venezuela | Tiro olímpico | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4
|
21 | Sigrid Romero Duque | Colombia | Tiro con arco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7
|
22 | Thiago Pereira | Brasil | Natación | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6
|
23 | María Fernanda Lauro | Argentina | Canotaje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6
|
23 | Jaime Enrique Monroy Perdomo | Colombia | Bolos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6
|
23 | Andrés Felipe Muñoz Franco | Colombia | Patinaje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6
|
26 | Tatiana Barbosa | Brasil | Natación | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5
|
26 | Rocío Restrepo Lugo | Colombia | Bolos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5
|
26 | Edson Silva | Brasil | Canotaje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5
|
29 | Albert Subirats | Venezuela | Natación | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5
|
30 | Daniel Alfredo Dal Bo | Argentina | Canotaje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4
|
30 | Jorge Hugo Giraldo López | Colombia | Gimnasia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4
|
30 | Andrés Julio Javier | Argentina | Esquí acuático | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4
|
30 | Claudia Rivero Modenesi | Perú | Bádminton | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4
|
34 | María Luisa Calle William | Colombia | Ciclismo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4
|
34 | Jorge David Romero Ríos | Colombia | Bolos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4
|
36 | Amelia Fournel | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Guilherme Guido | Brasil | Natación | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Diego Hypolito | Brasil | Gimnasia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Oliveira Ronilson Matias de | Brasil | Canotaje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Fabiola Molina | Brasil | Natación | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Rodrigo Daniel Pacheco Carrillo | Perú | Bádminton | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Ariela Pinto | Brasil | Canotaje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Anggie Ramírez Perea | Colombia | Bolos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Gilvan Ribeiro | Brasil | Canotaje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Angel Rodríguez Miguel | Colombia | Squash | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Erlon Silva | Brasil | Canotaje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Felipe Silva | Brasil | Natación | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Giovana Stephan | Brasil | Natación | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Juan Guillermo Uran Salazar | Colombia | Saltos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
36 | Lorena María Vargas Villamil | Colombia | Ciclismo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3
|
51 | Natalia Sánchez Echeverri | Colombia | Tiro con arco | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6
|
52 | Roberval Dos Santos | Brasil | Tiro con arco | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5
|
53 | Olga Lucía Bosch | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5
|
54 | Roberto Maheler | Brasil | Canotaje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4
|
54 | María Carmenza Morales Rendon | Colombia | Triatlón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4
|
54 | Diana Isabel Pineda Zuleta | Colombia | Saltos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4
|
54 | Hernando Ramírez Carlos | Colombia | Saltos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4
|
54 | Gustavo Tsuboi | Brasil | Remo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4
|
59 | Laura Fonnegra Mantilla | Colombia | Bolos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4
|
59 | Leiyineth Medrano | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4
|
59 | Sánchez Michelle | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4
|
59 | Barbara Catalina Riveros Díaz | Chile | Triatlón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4
|
59 | Ligia Silva | Brasil | Tenis de mesa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4
|
59 | Elena Zeid Cecilia | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4
|
65 | Laura Abalo | Argentina | Remo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Silvia Angulo | Colombia | Squash | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Pablo Bergero Juan | Argentina | Canotaje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Leonardo Deus | Brasil | Natación | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Hugo Hoyama | Brasil | Tenis de mesa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Cesar Iemma Julio | Venezuela | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Omar Longart | Venezuela | Atletismo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Leonardo Narvaez | Colombia | Ciclismo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Marian Parra | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Arturo Ramírez | Venezuela | Atletismo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Nathalia Serrano | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Nathalia Silva | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Rafael Silva | Brasil | Judo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Cristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra | Colombia | Ciclismo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Eduardo Torres Nelson | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Raúl Vargas | Venezuela | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Alejandra Vásquez | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
65 | Juliana Veloso | Brasil | Saltos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3
|
83 | Leidys Brito | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4
|
83 | Alejandro Gómez | Venezuela | Natación | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4
|
83 | Cesar David Menacho Flores | Bolivia | Tiro con arco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4
|
83 | Oscar David Preciado Bohorques | Colombia | Triatlón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4
|
87 | Estrada Antonio De Vinatea | Perú | Bádminton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3
|
87 | Cesar Felizia Daniel | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3
|
87 | Carolina Grimaldo Jiménez | Colombia | Triatlón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3
|
87 | Eduardo Muñoz Laverde | Colombia | Ecuestre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3
|
87 | Daniel Pacheco Salem | Colombia | Tiro con arco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3
|
87 | Bernardo Samper | Colombia | Squash | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3
|
87 | Agustina Zerboni | Argentina | Atletismo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3
|
94 | Yuri Alvear Orejuela | Colombia | Judo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal | Colombia | Ciclismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Alejandra Benítez | Venezuela | Esgrima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Gabriela Best | Argentina | Remo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Santiago Botero Echeverri | Colombia | Ciclismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Javier Castilla | Colombia | Squash | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Augusto Castro Herrera | Colombia | Ciclismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Flavia Cazziolato | Brasil | Natación | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Cecilia Raquel Costa Melgar | Chile | Tenis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Ivan Alejandro Enderica Ochoa | Ecuador | Natación | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Angela María Espinosa Toro | Colombia | Esgrima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Santiago Fernández | Argentina | Remo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Sebastián Fernández | Argentina | Remo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Nayara Figueira | Brasil | Natación | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Filipe Fuzaro | Brasil | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Bruna Gama | Brasil | Canotaje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Mariana González | Venezuela | Esgrima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Marcos Antonio Huerta García | Chile | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Nivalter Jesus | Brasil | Canotaje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Milka Kraljev | Argentina | Boxeo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Rubén Limardo | Venezuela | Esgrima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Armando Maita | Venezuela | Judo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Estrada | Perú | Atletismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Tiare Miranda Arellano | Chile | Esquí acuático | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Isidro Montoya Valencia | Colombia | Atletismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Victor Hugo Ortega Serna | Colombia | Saltos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Mariana Pajón Londoño | Colombia | Ciclismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Catalina Pelaez Casasfranco | Colombia | Squash | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Andreína Pinto Pérez | Venezuela | Natación | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Fabián Hernando Puerta Zapata | Colombia | Ciclismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Christian Quintero | Venezuela | Natación | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Eduardo Rabelo Gravina | Brasil | Patinaje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Clara Rohner | Argentina | Boxeo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Luisa Romero Marlil | Venezuela | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Cristian Rosso | Argentina | Remo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Hernán Darío Rubiano Valero | Colombia | Triatlón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Claudia Silva Ana | Brasil | Atletismo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Lara Teixeira | Brasil | Natación | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Daniele Tirabasi | Venezuela | Natación | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Nicolás David Tordecilla Guerra | Colombia | Tiro olímpico | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Ricardo Valderrama | Venezuela | Judo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Mayra Alejandra Vargas Vallejo | Colombia | Triatlón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Diana Marcela Velazco Gómez | Colombia | Judo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Katherine Winder Cochella | Perú | Bádminton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Arthur Zanetti | Brasil | Gimnasia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
94 | Claudia Zornoza Roca-rey | Perú | Bádminton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2
|
140 | Tatiana Muñoz Rúa | Colombia | Canotaje | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8
|
141 | Nicolas Oliveira | Brasil | Natación | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6
|
142 | Didier Yamit Lugo Sichaca | Colombia | Gimnasia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5
|
142 | Alicia Marcano | Venezuela | Bolos | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5
|
144 | Ingellimar Contreras | Venezuela | Bolos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5
|
144 | Patricia de Faria | Venezuela | Bolos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5
|
144 | Bruna Leal | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5
|
144 | Diego Alejandro Torres Cardona | Colombia | Tiro con arco | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5
|
148 | Janny Milena Salcedo Zambrano | Colombia | Ciclismo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4
|
148 | Joaquín Siriscevic | Argentina | Canotaje | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4
|
150 | Aura María Escamilla Ospina | Colombia | Canotaje | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5
|
150 | Jorge Reyes Aguilar | Chile | Patinaje | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5
|
152 | Elizabeth Biagioli Cecilia | Argentina | Natación | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4
|
152 | Federico Grabich | Argentina | Natación | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4
|
152 | Andreína Pinto | Venezuela | Natación | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4
|
152 | Ruben Voisar Resola | Argentina | Canotaje | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4
|
156 | Christina Irene Aicardi Cagigao | Perú | Bádminton | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Ana Alencar | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Larissa Barata | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Fabiana Beltrame | Brasil | Remo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Claudio Contrucci | Brasil | Tiro con arco | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Raúl Corchuelo Bernal | Colombia | Ecuestre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | María Delfina Cuglievan Wiese | Perú | Esquí acuático | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Leticia Dutra | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Catalina Elena Escobar Gómez | Colombia | Saltos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Luciano Farias Jorge | Argentina | Triatlón | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Lucas Kanieski | Brasil | Natación | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Kristel Arianne Köbrich Schimpl | Chile | Natación | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Luisa Matsuo | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Celso Oliveira | Brasil | Canotaje | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Yenifer Padilla González | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Daniel Paiola | Brasil | Bádminton | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Ana Ribeiro | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Givago Ribeiro | Brasil | Canotaje | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Tatiane Sakemi | Brasil | Natación | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Karin Sako | Brasil | Tenis de mesa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
156 | Ana Scheffer | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3
|
177 | Estefania Cuervo Agudelo | Colombia | Patinaje | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5
|
177 | Natalia Londono Cardenas | Colombia | Tiro con arco | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5
|
179 | Andrés Rodríguez | Venezuela | Saltos | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4
|
179 | Ricardo Verdugo Campos | Chile | Patinaje | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4
|
181 | Marees Alfonso Anguita Von | Chile | Ecuestre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel | Chile | Ciclismo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Giovanna Blanco | Venezuela | Judo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Oscar Felipe Cobo Lenis | Colombia | Patinaje | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Agustina De Giovanni | Argentina | Natación | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Angela Delgado Martínez | Colombia | Esquí acuático | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Betty Flores | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Liu Song | Argentina | Tenis de mesa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Paula Medina | Colombia | Remo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Barbara Alejandra Moraga Gómez | Chile | Canotaje | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Jose Guillermo Ramírez Gutierres | Colombia | Karate | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Fabiola Ramos | Venezuela | Tenis de mesa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Mosiah Rodrigues | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Arlene Semeco | Venezuela | Natación | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
181 | Fabiola Alejandra Zamorano Pavez | Chile | Canotaje | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3
|
196 | Leticia Acosta | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Luis Arapiraca | Brasil | Natación | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Facundo Arguello | Argentina | Tenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Jorge Eduardo Arias Suárez | Colombia | Triatlón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Edwin Alcibiades Ávila Vanegas | Colombia | Ciclismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Jose Batista | Brasil | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Marvin Blanco | Venezuela | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Gregorio Camacho Jose | Venezuela | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Miguel Ángel Cerda Silva | Chile | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Rodolfo Collazo | Uruguay | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Anny Lorena Cortes Ortiz | Colombia | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Ana Cunha | Brasil | Natación | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Pablo de Torres | Argentina | Canotaje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Emiliano Dumestre | Uruguay | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Lenny Estevez | Venezuela | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Andressa Fernandes | Brasil | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Steffanny Garatejo Barragan | Colombia | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Vanda Gomes | Brasil | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Álvaro Gómez | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Rocio Huillca Álvarez | Perú | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | María Alejandra Idrobo Paz | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Geormi Jaramillo | Venezuela | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Martin Lastretti Roman | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Carlo Lauro | Argentina | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Ana Paola Madriñan Villegas | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Pablo Manhic | Argentina | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Alessandra Marchioro | Brasil | Natación | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Diliana Mendez | Venezuela | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Luis Gabriel Montes Cuartas | Colombia | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Gabrielle Moraes Vieira | Brasil | Patinaje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Andressa Morais | Brasil | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Carlos Nunez Luis | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Barbara Oliveira | Brasil | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Fabian Oyarzun Zbinden | Chile | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Lucia Palermo | Argentina | Boxeo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Javier Andres Pena Cabrera | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Adriana Pérez | Venezuela | Tenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Khalid Qahhat Metwasi | Perú | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Ketleyn Quadros | Brasil | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Glatenferd Ramírez Escobar | Colombia | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Andres Felipe Rendon Llanos | Colombia | Karate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Carolina Rocha | Brasil | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Mervin Rodríguez | Venezuela | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Eliane Sampaio | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Onatt Elias San Martín | Chile | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Luis Santos | Brasil | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Sergio Sasaki Junior | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Yulitza Suárez | Venezuela | Esgrima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Pablo Tabachnik | Argentina | Tenis de mesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Munich Tovar | Venezuela | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Rioiti Uchida | Brasil | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | German Velazco Correa | Perú | Judo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
196 | Karina Villazana Álvarez | Perú | Atletismo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2
|
249 | Carmen Anita Chala Quilumba | Ecuador | Judo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3
|
249 | Andres Eduardo Corpancho Fort | Perú | Bádminton | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3
|
249 | Nicolet Fernandes | Guyana | Squash | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3
|
249 | Alejandro Gómez | Venezuela | Ecuestre | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3
|
249 | Antony Pena | Venezuela | Judo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3
|
249 | Juan Carlos Pérez Gacha | Bolivia | Tiro con arco | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3
|
249 | Rocco Rosito | Brasil | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3
|
256 | Renzo Agresta | Brasil | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Luz Adiela Álvarez Salazar | Colombia | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Yadinys Amaris Rocha | Colombia | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Carlos Bravo | Venezuela | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Fernanda Ayleen Brito Reyes | Chile | Tenis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Gabriela Alejandra Bruna Piutrin | Chile | Karate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Roberta Cabo | Brasil | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Marcos Cardoso | Brasil | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Alejandro Clara | Argentina | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Priscila Cobello | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Rodrigo Díaz Krauss | Colombia | Ecuestre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | David Israel Dubo Firmani | Chile | Karate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Ruaida Ezzedine | Venezuela | Tenis de mesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Luis Gazzotti Fernando | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Nulexis González | Venezuela | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Mauricio González González | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Alexandra Vanessa Grande Risco | Perú | Karate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Javier Guedez | Venezuela | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Alejandro Hernández Gary | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Caroline Kumaraha | Brasil | Tenis de mesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Yanet Largacha | Colombia | Atletismo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Natalia Lozano Laskmi | Colombia | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Javier Malave Elias | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Diogo Martins | Brasil | Triatlón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Marco Rodolfo Matellini Walker | Perú | Tiro olímpico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Wolfang Mejias | Venezuela | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Rodrigo Andres Miranda Arellano | Chile | Esquí acuático | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Bruno Manuel Monteverde Guillen | Perú | Bádminton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Yelitza Morillo | Venezuela | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Carolina Mussi | Brasil | Natación | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Lee Oliferow Gabriel | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Willians Quirino | Brasil | Karate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Jessy Makarena Reyes Contreras | Chile | Karate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Eliezer Rincones | Venezuela | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Antonio Rivas | Venezuela | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz | Colombia | Ciclismo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Victor Rosa | Brasil | Gimnasia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Diego Rosati | Argentina | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Yulieth Sánchez Bocanegra | Colombia | Judo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Heitor Shimbo | Brasil | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Ailson Silva | Brasil | Boxeo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Joao Souza | Brasil | Esgrima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Tammy Takagi | Brasil | Saltos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Alfredo Akio Tamashiro Noborikawa | Perú | Karate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Evangelina Thomas | Argentina | Atletismo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Stella Maris Urango Martínez | Colombia | Karate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
256 | Jessica Yamada | Brasil | Tenis de mesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2
|
303 | Georgina Bardach | Argentina | Natación | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5
|
304 | Nadia Colovini | Argentina | Natación | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4
|
304 | Benjamin Thomas Hockin Brusquetti | Paraguay | Natación | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4
|
304 | Luciano Paredes Edward | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4
|
307 | Francisco Juan Boza Dibos | Perú | Tiro con arco | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3
|
307 | Asier Josu Cilloniz Parodi | Perú | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3
|
307 | Jhonatan Esquivel | Uruguay | Remo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3
|
307 | Eduyn Labarca | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3
|
307 | Alex Tjong | Brasil | Bádminton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3
|
312 | Melisa Bonnet | Argentina | Patinaje | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6
|
313 | Pablo Álvarez | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4
|
313 | Carolina Colorado Henao | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4
|
313 | Antonella Falcione | Argentina | Squash | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4
|
313 | Eduardo Medina Rafael | Venezuela | Bolos | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4
|
313 | Luis Paulinyi | Brasil | Tiro con arco | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4
|
313 | Ricardo Ruiz Ildemaro | Venezuela | Bolos | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4
|
319 | Rafael Alarcon | Brasil | Squash | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Natalia Artero | Argentina | Patinaje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Hugo Arthuso | Brasil | Bádminton | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Frank Bonilla | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Ezequiel Capellano | Argentina | Patinaje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Kissya Costa | Brasil | Remo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Yasmin Cury | Brasil | Bádminton | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Angie González | Venezuela | Ciclismo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Patricia González Joan | Venezuela | Bolos | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Ana Mello | Brasil | Tiro con arco | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | María José Moya Sepúlveda | Chile | Patinaje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Jorge Mario Murillo Valdes | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Antonio Nunez Marco | Venezuela | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Richard Olivo Luis | Venezuela | Bolos | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Ayelen Paez Pieri | Argentina | Gimnasia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Milena Sae | Brasil | Saltos | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
319 | Darya Shara | Argentina | Gimnasia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3
|
336 | Alexander Achten | Argentina | Esgrima | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Asly A. Alegría Castellanos | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Gaston Alto | Argentina | Remo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Cesar Amaris | Venezuela | Remo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Leopoldo Andara | Venezuela | Natación | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Cruz Araldi Juan | Argentina | Patinaje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Monica Sarai Arango Estrada | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Emilse Berninsone Estefania | Argentina | Esgrima | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | María de los Cardellino | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Camila Carvalho | Brasil | Boxeo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Rodrigo Castro | Brasil | Natación | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Verónica Cepede Royg | Paraguay | Tenis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Jennifer Cerquera Hatiusca | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Ingrid Vanessa Cubillos González | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Jose Díaz Montana | Colombia | Ciclismo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Fabio Emilio | Brasil | Tiro con arco | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Hederson Estefani | Brasil | Atletismo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Danny Fung Sun | Venezuela | Bolos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | María Magdalena Garro | Argentina | Canotaje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Noemi González Andrea | Argentina | Patinaje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Cleia Guilhon | Brasil | Esgrima | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Jose Guipe | Venezuela | Remo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Yomara Hinestroza | Colombia | Atletismo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Steffani Lupetti | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Santiago Menese | Uruguay | Remo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Daniela Polzin | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Ana María Rendon Martínez | Colombia | Tiro con arco | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Ignacio Renosto Jorge | Argentina | Esquí acuático | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Ricardo Revite Luis | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Marco Sa | Brasil | Karate | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Guillermo Servian | Argentina | Patinaje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Gonzalo Tellechea | Argentina | Triatlón | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Agustín Vellotti | Argentina | Tenis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Sebastián Villa Castaneda | Colombia | Saltos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
336 | Marcelo Zoccali Albizu | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2
|
371 | Andreína Acevedo | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4
|
371 | Jorge David Bolanos Villacorte | Ecuador | Patinaje | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4
|
371 | Andres Colmenarez Jesus | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4
|
371 | Enrique Tomas González Sepúlveda | Chile | Gimnasia | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4
|
371 | Javier Pérez Marcos | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4
|
371 | Andreína Pinto Jeserik | Venezuela | Natación | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4
|
377 | Helder Alves | Brasil | Atletismo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Elizabeth María Bravo Iniguez | Ecuador | Triatlón | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Cecilia Cerquetti | Argentina | Squash | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Janildes Fernández | Brasil | Ciclismo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Amanda Haydee Mondol Cuellar | Colombia | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Sumaia Ribeiro | Brasil | Ciclismo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Marcelo Roriz Junior | Brasil | Tiro con arco | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Carolina Santibanez Torres | Chile | Patinaje | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
377 | Johnnathan Francisco Tafra Quitral | Chile | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3
|
386 | Guillermo Omar Aguilar Contreras | Chile | Tiro con arco | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Diego Angeloni Juan | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Johana Araque | Colombia | Tenis de mesa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Katherin Arias | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Guillermo Asdeale | Argentina | Squash | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Nathalia Bedoya | Colombia | Tenis de mesa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Tatiana Borges | Brasil | Squash | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Nelcy Caicedo | Colombia | Atletismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Sebastián Cancio | Argentina | Ciclismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Ana Milagros Carrasco Pini | Argentina | Gimnasia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Camilo Edilfonso Castano Ávila | Colombia | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Vanessa Fernanda Chala Minda | Ecuador | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | María Cecilia Collueque | Argentina | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Ronivaldo Conceicao | Brasil | Squash | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Carlos Costa | Brasil | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Vinicius Costa | Brasil | Squash | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Hernan D`arcangelo | Argentina | Squash | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Ricardo Javier Dalla Rosa | Argentina | Bolos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Favia Alejandra Díaz Fuentes | Chile | Triatlón | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Marina Eliezer | Brasil | Bádminton | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Luis Fuentes Jose | Venezuela | Gimnasia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Barbara García Azua | Chile | Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Joao Gomes | Brasil | Natación | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Luciana Granato | Brasil | Remo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Ariel Hocsman Jonathan | Argentina | Bolos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Franco Icasati | Argentina | Karate | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Paris Alonso Inostroza Budinich | Chile | Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Soraya Iffat Jadue Arriaza | Chile | Remo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Valeria Kumizaki | Brasil | Karate | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Glaucia Lima | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Rodrigo Luna | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Wisneybi Machado | Venezuela | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Erwin Maldonado | Venezuela | Natación | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Nicolas Martina | Argentina | Atletismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Olazabal Javier Mc Farlane | Perú | Atletismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Bruno Mendonca | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Tomas Modesti Maximino | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Sebastián Montalbetti | Argentina | Bolos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Juan Jose Munoz Valencia | Colombia | Patinaje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Karina Gabriela Navarrete Duenas | Ecuador | Triatlón | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Juliano Oliveira | Brasil | Bolos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Rafael Alberto Olivera Araus | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Ysumy Omayra Orellana Trigo | Chile | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Yanara Alejandra Padilla Santander | Chile | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Elaine Paixao | Brasil | Atletismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Alex Fernan Peralta Enciso | Colombia | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Paula Pereira | Brasil | Bádminton | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Walter Pérez | Argentina | Ciclismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | María Belen Pérez Maurice | Argentina | Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Ruth Adriana Pita Nino | Colombia | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Michael Kevin Putman Vidal | Perú | Atletismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Karen Redfern | Brasil | Squash | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Lucelia Ribeiro | Brasil | Karate | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Diego Rivas | Venezuela | Atletismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Charles Robini | Brasil | Bolos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Jose Rodulfo Hugo | Argentina | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Dalmasso Christian Saint Bonnet | Argentina | Bolos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Laisa Santana | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Eduardo Santos | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Guillermo Saucedo Felipe | Argentina | Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duque | Chile | Ciclismo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Thaisa Serafini | Brasil | Squash | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Isabel Cristina Serna Salazar | Colombia | Tiro con arco | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Priscila Silva | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Henrique Siqueira | Brasil | Triatlón | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Miguel Edgard Soffia Oviedo | Chile | Karate | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Catiere Toledo | Brasil | Judo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Jose Vergara Jhonson | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Enrique Vilchez | Venezuela | Tiro con arco | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Jackson Vincent | Venezuela | Remo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
386 | Diana María Vizcarra Montes | Ecuador | Triatlón | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2
|
457 | Giovanny Ramos | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5
|
457 | Gabriel Rodríguez | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5
|
459 | Julio Cesar Galofre Montes | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4
|
459 | Adriana Pinto Yanel | Venezuela | Natación | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4
|
461 | Orlando Baccino | Argentina | Judo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Felipe Castillo | Venezuela | Patinaje | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Jacqueline Costa | Brasil | Bolos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Mauricio Quiroga | Argentina | Ciclismo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Roberta Rodrigues | Brasil | Bolos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Berta Rodríguez | Chile | Remo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Etel Sánchez | Argentina | Natación | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Marizete Scheer | Brasil | Bolos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
461 | Pablo Vital Juan | Argentina | Judo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3
|
470 | Edinson Ambrocio Pool | Perú | Lucha | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Ysis Barreto | Venezuela | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Damian Blaum | Argentina | Natación | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Natalia Brozulatto | Brasil | Karate | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Andrea Carbone Alejandra | Argentina | Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Esteban Casarino | Paraguay | Squash | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Diana Veronica Chala Zamora | Ecuador | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Walter Costa | Brasil | Bolos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Ernesto Davila | Ecuador | Squash | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Medardo Duarte | Venezuela | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Eliana Escalona | Venezuela | Canotaje | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | John Jairo Futtinico Vargas | Colombia | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | María Gabriela Goni | Argentina | Tiro con arco | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Elid Mayerli Helwigg Burgos | Ecuador | Gimnasia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Ibith Monica Herida Farez | Ecuador | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Ashley Khalil | Guyana | Squash | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Oscar Eduardo Ladino Rey | Colombia | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Crystal Leefmans | Surinam | Bádminton | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Sandro López | Argentina | Lucha | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Juan David López Nieto | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Fabian Antonio López Valdes | Chile | Canotaje | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Emmanuel Lucenti | Argentina | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Alberto Mino | Ecuador | Remo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Juan David Molina Pérez | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Martin Molinari Federico | Argentina | Gimnasia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Leyni Montano Luz | Colombia | Atletismo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Andres Alexander Munoz Betancourt | Colombia | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Leonardo Parrado | Colombia | Patinaje | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Katerine Penan Paillacar | Chile | Patinaje | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Mayerlin Pinto Keivi | Venezuela | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Rubens Quirino | Brasil | Atletismo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Juan Restrepo | Colombia | Tenis de mesa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Javier Rivero | Venezuela | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Karina Paola Rodríguez Loayza | Perú | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | María Elena Rojas | Venezuela | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Aura María Rojas Hincapie | Colombia | Atletismo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Luis Ignacio Salazar Carvajal | Colombia | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Sofia Sánchez | Argentina | Natación | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Roseli Santos | Brasil | Bolos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Cristian Schmidt | Argentina | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Esteban Siegert Castaneda | Colombia | Esquí acuático | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Layne Stewardt Erika | Colombia | Natación | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Daniela Tapia Barraza | Chile | Patinaje | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Ayelen Tarabini | Argentina | Saltos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Bernardo Julian Tobar Prado | Colombia | Tiro olímpico | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Denisse Van Lamoen | Chile | Tiro con arco | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Diana Johanna Villavicencio Rivera | Ecuador | Judo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Efrain Walesberg Ruben | Argentina | Lucha | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Mitchel Wongsodikromo | Surinam | Bádminton | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|
470 | Andrea Zuluaga | Colombia | Ciclismo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2
|